Skip to Products

Previous Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPrevious Releases
Oct23
2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Mega Box 10x Lot
Ask: £244

2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Mega Box 10x Lot

New & Verified

£244£259 inc.
Oct23
2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Mega Box
Ask: £37

2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Mega Box

New & Verified

£37£42 inc.
Oct23
2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Advent Calendar
Ask: £55

2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Advent Calendar

New & Verified

£55£60 inc.
Oct23
2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Mega Box 2x Lot
Ask: £78

2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Mega Box 2x Lot

New & Verified

£78£83 inc.
Oct23
2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Hobby Tin
Ask: £120

2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Hobby Tin

New & Verified

£120£127 inc.
Oct23
2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Advent Calendar 2x Lot
Ask: £131

2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Advent Calendar 2x Lot

New & Verified

£131£139 inc.
Oct23
2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Mega Box 4x Lot
Ask: £150

2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Mega Box 4x Lot

New & Verified

£150£159 inc.
Oct23
2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Advent Calendar 4x Lot
Ask: £265

2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Advent Calendar 4x Lot

New & Verified

£265£281 inc.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Jumbo Box
Offer: £149Ask: £214

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Jumbo Box

New & Verified

£214£226 inc.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box
Offer: £75Ask: £105

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box

New & Verified

£105£112 inc.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box
Ask: £38

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box

New & Verified

£38£43 inc.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box 2x Lot
Ask: £113

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box 2x Lot

New & Verified

£113£120 inc.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box 4x Lot
Ask: £169

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box 4x Lot

New & Verified

£169£179 inc.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box 10x Lot
Ask: £226

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box 10x Lot

New & Verified

£226£239 inc.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 2x Lot
Ask: £237

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 2x Lot

New & Verified

£237£251 inc.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box 8x Lot
Ask: £316

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box 8x Lot

New & Verified

£316£335 inc.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Jumbo Box 2x Lot
Ask: £411

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Jumbo Box 2x Lot

New & Verified

£411£435 inc.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 4x Lot
Ask: £485

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 4x Lot

New & Verified

£485£514 inc.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 8x Lot
Offer: £93Ask: £1,042

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 8x Lot

New & Verified

£1,042£1,104 inc.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Jumbo Box 4x Lot
Ask: £1,505

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Jumbo Box 4x Lot

New & Verified

£1,505£1,580 inc.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 10x Lot
Ask: £1,748

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 10x Lot

New & Verified

£1,748£1,823 inc.
Oct8
Crocs Trailbreak 2 Tech SE Cordura Black
Ask: £82

Crocs Trailbreak 2 Tech SE Cordura Black

New & Verified

£82£87 inc.
Oct8
Crocs Trailbreak 2 Tech SE Cordura Smoke Heritage Red
Ask: £83

Crocs Trailbreak 2 Tech SE Cordura Smoke Heritage Red

New & Verified

£83£88 inc.
Oct5
Timberland 6" Premium Waterproof Boot Americana Wheat (GS)
Ask: £301

Timberland 6" Premium Waterproof Boot Americana Wheat (GS)

New & Verified

£301£319 inc.
Oct1
Salomon XT-Whisper Expedition
Ask: £161

Salomon XT-Whisper Expedition

New & Verified

£161£174 inc.
Oct1
Salomon X-ALP Expedition
Ask: £178

Salomon X-ALP Expedition

New & Verified

£178£190 inc.
Oct1
Jordan Grind Golf White Chambray Metallic Silver
Offer: £30Ask: £179

Jordan Grind Golf White Chambray Metallic Silver

New & Verified

£179£189 inc.
Sept30
Reebok Club C Revenge Golf MANORS Vintage Chalk Legacy Green
Offer: £56Ask: £191

Reebok Club C Revenge Golf MANORS Vintage Chalk Legacy Green

New & Verified

£191£203 inc.
Sept30
Reebok Club C Revenge Golf MANORS Vintage Chalk Espresso
Offer: £56Ask: £214

Reebok Club C Revenge Golf MANORS Vintage Chalk Espresso

New & Verified

£214£229 inc.
Sept23
2026 Topps Collector Kit
Ask: £44

2026 Topps Collector Kit

New & Verified

£44£49 inc.
Sept23
2026 Topps Collector Kit 4x Lot
Ask: £158

2026 Topps Collector Kit 4x Lot

New & Verified

£158£171 inc.
Sept22
Crocs Quick Trail Racer Currant Multi
Ask: £133

Crocs Quick Trail Racer Currant Multi

New & Verified

£133£140 inc.
Sept2
Salomon XT-EVO Alloy Castlerock
Offer: £112Ask: £142

Salomon XT-EVO Alloy Castlerock

New & Verified

£142£150 inc.
Oct23
2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Hobby Tin 10x Lot

2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Hobby Tin 10x Lot

New & Verified

--
Oct23
2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Hobby Tin 4x Lot

2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Hobby Tin 4x Lot

New & Verified

--
Oct23
2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Hobby Tin 2x Lot

2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Hobby Tin 2x Lot

New & Verified

--
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 12x Lot
Offer: £90

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 12x Lot

New & Verified

--
Sept23
2026 Topps Collector Kit 2x Lot

2026 Topps Collector Kit 2x Lot

New & Verified

--
Sept23
2025 Topps Royalty UFC Hobby Box
Offer: £691

2025 Topps Royalty UFC Hobby Box

New & Verified

--
Aug27
2026 Panini Contenders 1st off the Line LIV Golf Trading Card Box

2026 Panini Contenders 1st off the Line LIV Golf Trading Card Box

New & Verified

--