Skip to Products

Previous Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPrevious Releases
May29
Nike Air Max 1 Padres City Connect (2026)
Offer: £128Ask: £103

Nike Air Max 1 Padres City Connect (2026)

New & Verified

£103£110 inc.
Aug4
Saucony Paramount Max Black Shadow
Offer: £37Ask: £113

Saucony Paramount Max Black Shadow

New & Verified

£113£120 inc.
Aug4
Saucony Paramount Max White Multi
Offer: £56Ask: £113

Saucony Paramount Max White Multi

New & Verified

£113£120 inc.
Aug4
Saucony Paramount Max Gold Black
Offer: £30Ask: £199

Saucony Paramount Max Gold Black

New & Verified

£199£211 inc.
Aug4
Saucony Paramount Max Sage Debonair
Ask: £200

Saucony Paramount Max Sage Debonair

New & Verified

£200£212 inc.
Aug3
adidas ZX 8000 Grey Purple Semi Frozen Lemon
Offer: £89Ask: £129

adidas ZX 8000 Grey Purple Semi Frozen Lemon

New & Verified

£129£137 inc.
Aug2
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Now & Then Pack
Ask: £109

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Now & Then Pack

New & Verified

£109£115 inc.
Aug2
Nike Vomero 18 Now & Then Pack
Offer: £7Ask: £117

Nike Vomero 18 Now & Then Pack

New & Verified

£117£124 inc.
Aug2
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Now & Then Pack
Offer: £97Ask: £121

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Now & Then Pack

New & Verified

£121£128 inc.
Aug2
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Now & Then Pack (Women's)
Offer: £22Ask: £124

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Now & Then Pack (Women's)

New & Verified

£124£132 inc.
Aug2
Nike Vomero Plus Now & Then Pack (Women's)
Ask: £126

Nike Vomero Plus Now & Then Pack (Women's)

New & Verified

£126£133 inc.
Aug2
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Now & Then Pack (Women's)
Ask: £130

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Now & Then Pack (Women's)

New & Verified

£130£138 inc.
Aug1
Puma Deviate Nitro Elite 4 HYROX Black Vibrant Yellow
Offer: £75Ask: £227

Puma Deviate Nitro Elite 4 HYROX Black Vibrant Yellow

New & Verified

£227£240 inc.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 Michigan State
Offer: £50Ask: £61

Nike Vomero 18 Michigan State

New & Verified

£61£66 inc.
Aug1
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 10 AFEW TWAGD
Offer: £113Ask: £139

Brooks Adrenaline GTS 10 AFEW TWAGD

New & Verified

£139£147 inc.
Aug1
Nike Zoom Streak 3 Cream Sail (Women's)
Ask: £61

Nike Zoom Streak 3 Cream Sail (Women's)

New & Verified

£61£66 inc.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 UNC
Offer: £54Ask: £61

Nike Vomero 18 UNC

New & Verified

£61£66 inc.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 Michigan
Offer: £56Ask: £68

Nike Vomero 18 Michigan

New & Verified

£68£73 inc.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 Texas
Offer: £48Ask: £82

Nike Vomero 18 Texas

New & Verified

£82£88 inc.
Aug1
New Balance Fresh Foam More v6 Permafrost Bisque Nb 103 White (Women's)
Ask: £89

New Balance Fresh Foam More v6 Permafrost Bisque Nb 103 White (Women's)

New & Verified

£89£94 inc.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 Oregon
Offer: £60Ask: £107

Nike Vomero 18 Oregon

New & Verified

£107£114 inc.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 Georgia
Ask: £108

Nike Vomero 18 Georgia

New & Verified

£108£114 inc.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 Ohio State
Offer: £38Ask: £114

Nike Vomero 18 Ohio State

New & Verified

£114£121 inc.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 Clemson
Ask: £120

Nike Vomero 18 Clemson

New & Verified

£120£129 inc.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 Purdue
Offer: £32Ask: £128

Nike Vomero 18 Purdue

New & Verified

£128£137 inc.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 Virginia Tech
Ask: £135

Nike Vomero 18 Virginia Tech

New & Verified

£135£146 inc.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 Virginia
Offer: £9Ask: £136

Nike Vomero 18 Virginia

New & Verified

£136£147 inc.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 Arizona
Ask: £139

Nike Vomero 18 Arizona

New & Verified

£139£147 inc.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 Oklahoma
Offer: £7Ask: £144

Nike Vomero 18 Oklahoma

New & Verified

£144£153 inc.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 USC
Offer: £52Ask: £144

Nike Vomero 18 USC

New & Verified

£144£153 inc.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 Arkansas
Ask: £144

Nike Vomero 18 Arkansas

New & Verified

£144£153 inc.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 Auburn
Ask: £156

Nike Vomero 18 Auburn

New & Verified

£156£165 inc.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 Florida A&M
Offer: £123Ask: £170

Nike Vomero 18 Florida A&M

New & Verified

£170£180 inc.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 FSU
Ask: £173

Nike Vomero 18 FSU

New & Verified

£173£184 inc.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 West Virginia
Ask: £173

Nike Vomero 18 West Virginia

New & Verified

£173£187 inc.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 Baylor
Offer: £32Ask: £191

Nike Vomero 18 Baylor

New & Verified

£191£207 inc.
Aug1
Puma Deviate Nitro Elite 4 HYROX Black Vibrant Yellow (Women's)
Ask: £260

Puma Deviate Nitro Elite 4 HYROX Black Vibrant Yellow (Women's)

New & Verified

£260£275 inc.
Jul30
Nike Air Liquid Max Black Radiant Blue Aurora Green
Offer: £101Ask: £104

Nike Air Liquid Max Black Radiant Blue Aurora Green

New & Verified

£104£110 inc.
Jul30
On Running Cloudboom Strike 2 Aconite Verdite
Offer: £82Ask: £167

On Running Cloudboom Strike 2 Aconite Verdite

New & Verified

£167£179 inc.
Jul30
On Running Cloudboom Strike 2 Verdite Aconite
Offer: £180Ask: £198

On Running Cloudboom Strike 2 Verdite Aconite

New & Verified

£198£210 inc.