Skip to Products

Previous Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPrevious Releases
Oct17
Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Vaporean GX Edition
Offer: £44Ask: £168

Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Vaporean GX Edition

New & Verified

£168£178 inc.
Oct17
Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Glaceon Vstar Edition
Offer: £130Ask: £158

Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Glaceon Vstar Edition

New & Verified

£158£168 inc.
Oct17
Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Pikachu Edition
Offer: £65Ask: £187

Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Pikachu Edition

New & Verified

£187£199 inc.
Oct13
Nike Cryoshot Mercurial Vapor 1 OG Chrome Lime
Offer: £56Ask: £127

Nike Cryoshot Mercurial Vapor 1 OG Chrome Lime

New & Verified

£127£134 inc.
Oct9
Nike SB Air Force 1 Low SE City Pack Instant Skateboards
Offer: £747Ask: £539

Nike SB Air Force 1 Low SE City Pack Instant Skateboards

New & Verified

£539£571 inc.
Oct6
adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG David Beckham White Silver Metallic Lucid Red
Offer: £74Ask: £184

adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG David Beckham White Silver Metallic Lucid Red

New & Verified

£184£195 inc.
Oct6
adidas Predator Precision FG David Beckham White Silver Metallic Vivid Red
Offer: £147Ask: £258

adidas Predator Precision FG David Beckham White Silver Metallic Vivid Red

New & Verified

£258£273 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite AG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Offer: £261Ask: £307

Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite AG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

£307£329 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Offer: £171Ask: £235

Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

£235£252 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 High Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £287

Nike Phantom 6 High Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£287£304 inc.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro TF Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £75

Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro TF Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£75£80 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy TF Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Ask: £86

Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy TF Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

£86£91 inc.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Streetgato IC Bright Lights Pack (GS)
Ask: £92

Nike Tiempo Streetgato IC Bright Lights Pack (GS)

New & Verified

£92£98 inc.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Streetgato IC Bright Lights Pack White Dusty Cactus
Ask: £107

Nike Tiempo Streetgato IC Bright Lights Pack White Dusty Cactus

New & Verified

£107£113 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy FG/MG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Ask: £107

Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy FG/MG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

£107£113 inc.
Oct1
Nike Mercurial Vapor 17 Pro TF Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £119

Nike Mercurial Vapor 17 Pro TF Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£119£126 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy IC Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Ask: £122

Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy IC Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

£122£129 inc.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £166

Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£166£176 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro AG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £169

Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£169£180 inc.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £172

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£172£182 inc.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite AG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £172

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£172£183 inc.
Oct1
Jordan Grind Golf White Chambray Metallic Silver
Offer: £29Ask: £179

Jordan Grind Golf White Chambray Metallic Silver

New & Verified

£179£189 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 High Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £184

Nike Phantom 6 High Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£184£195 inc.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Offer: £59Ask: £187

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£187£199 inc.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £189

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£189£200 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £192

Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£192£204 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Offer: £10Ask: £217

Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£217£230 inc.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Maestro Elite AG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £223

Nike Tiempo Maestro Elite AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£223£236 inc.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £233

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£233£247 inc.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite AG Bright Lights Pack
Offer: £93Ask: £261

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£261£277 inc.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Maestro Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £264

Nike Tiempo Maestro Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£264£279 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 High Elite AG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £312

Nike Phantom 6 High Elite AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£312£334 inc.
Sept30
Reebok Club C Revenge Golf MANORS Vintage Chalk Legacy Green
Offer: £56Ask: £191

Reebok Club C Revenge Golf MANORS Vintage Chalk Legacy Green

New & Verified

£191£203 inc.
Sept30
Reebok Club C Revenge Golf MANORS Vintage Chalk Espresso
Offer: £56Ask: £193

Reebok Club C Revenge Golf MANORS Vintage Chalk Espresso

New & Verified

£193£206 inc.
Sept27
New Balance Numeric 770 White Black Gum
Ask: £165

New Balance Numeric 770 White Black Gum

New & Verified

£165£175 inc.
Sept27
New Balance Numeric 770 Black White
Offer: £66Ask: £169

New Balance Numeric 770 Black White

New & Verified

£169£180 inc.
Sept22
adidas F50 Tunit Megaride Pokémon Rayquaza
Offer: £149Ask: £149

adidas F50 Tunit Megaride Pokémon Rayquaza

New & Verified

£149£158 inc.
Sept22
adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite FG Final Rush Pack
Ask: £149

adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

£149£158 inc.
Sept22
adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Final Rush Pack
Ask: £252

adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

£252£267 inc.
Sept22
adidas Copa Pure 4 Elite FG Final Rush Pack
Ask: £239

adidas Copa Pure 4 Elite FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

£239£253 inc.