Skip to Products

Previous Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPrevious Releases
Oct17
Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Pikachu Edition
Offer: £139Ask: £172

Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Pikachu Edition

New & Verified

£172£182 inc.
Oct17
Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Glaceon Vstar Edition
Offer: £100Ask: £126

Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Glaceon Vstar Edition

New & Verified

£126£133 inc.
Oct17
Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Vaporean GX Edition
Offer: £93Ask: £162

Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Vaporean GX Edition

New & Verified

£162£171 inc.
Oct13
Nike Cryoshot Mercurial Vapor 1 OG Chrome Lime
Offer: £37Ask: £106

Nike Cryoshot Mercurial Vapor 1 OG Chrome Lime

New & Verified

£106£112 inc.
Oct9
Nike SB Air Force 1 Low SE City Pack Instant Skateboards
Offer: £246Ask: £623

Nike SB Air Force 1 Low SE City Pack Instant Skateboards

New & Verified

£623£660 inc.
Oct6
adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG David Beckham White Silver Metallic Lucid Red
Offer: £74Ask: £197

adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG David Beckham White Silver Metallic Lucid Red

New & Verified

£197£209 inc.
Oct6
adidas Predator Precision FG David Beckham White Silver Metallic Vivid Red
Offer: £101Ask: £243

adidas Predator Precision FG David Beckham White Silver Metallic Vivid Red

New & Verified

£243£258 inc.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro TF Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £75

Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro TF Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£75£80 inc.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Streetgato IC Bright Lights Pack (GS)
Ask: £79

Nike Tiempo Streetgato IC Bright Lights Pack (GS)

New & Verified

£79£84 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy IC Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Ask: £80

Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy IC Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

£80£86 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy FG/MG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Ask: £87

Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy FG/MG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

£87£92 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy TF Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Ask: £89

Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy TF Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

£89£95 inc.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Streetgato IC Bright Lights Pack White Dusty Cactus
Ask: £107

Nike Tiempo Streetgato IC Bright Lights Pack White Dusty Cactus

New & Verified

£107£113 inc.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £128

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£128£136 inc.
Oct1
Nike Mercurial Vapor 17 Pro TF Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £136

Nike Mercurial Vapor 17 Pro TF Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£136£144 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 High Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £148

Nike Phantom 6 High Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£148£157 inc.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £161

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£161£171 inc.
Oct1
Jordan Grind Golf White Chambray Metallic Silver
Offer: £29Ask: £163

Jordan Grind Golf White Chambray Metallic Silver

New & Verified

£163£172 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro AG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £163

Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£163£173 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £165

Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£165£175 inc.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £166

Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£166£176 inc.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite AG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £172

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£172£182 inc.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £175

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£175£186 inc.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Offer: £74Ask: £187

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£187£198 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 High Elite AG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £189

Nike Phantom 6 High Elite AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£189£203 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Offer: £171Ask: £192

Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

£192£204 inc.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Maestro Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £196

Nike Tiempo Maestro Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£196£208 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £204

Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£204£216 inc.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Maestro Elite AG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £209

Nike Tiempo Maestro Elite AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£209£222 inc.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite AG Bright Lights Pack
Offer: £93Ask: £211

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£211£224 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 High Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £222

Nike Phantom 6 High Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£222£235 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite AG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Offer: £194Ask: £301

Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite AG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

£301£322 inc.
Sept30
Reebok Club C Revenge Golf MANORS Vintage Chalk Espresso
Offer: £55Ask: £187

Reebok Club C Revenge Golf MANORS Vintage Chalk Espresso

New & Verified

£187£200 inc.
Sept30
Reebok Club C Revenge Golf MANORS Vintage Chalk Legacy Green
Offer: £55Ask: £190

Reebok Club C Revenge Golf MANORS Vintage Chalk Legacy Green

New & Verified

£190£201 inc.
Sept27
New Balance Numeric 770 White Black Gum
Ask: £165

New Balance Numeric 770 White Black Gum

New & Verified

£165£175 inc.
Sept27
New Balance Numeric 770 Black White
Offer: £63Ask: £169

New Balance Numeric 770 Black White

New & Verified

£169£179 inc.
Sept22
adidas F50 Tunit Megaride Pokémon Rayquaza
Offer: £135Ask: £149

adidas F50 Tunit Megaride Pokémon Rayquaza

New & Verified

£149£158 inc.
Sept22
adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite Laceless FG Final Rush Pack
Ask: £254

adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite Laceless FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

£254£270 inc.
Sept22
adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Final Rush Pack
Ask: £189

adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

£189£200 inc.
Sept22
adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite FG Final Rush Pack
Ask: £211

adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

£211£223 inc.