Skip to Products

Previous Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPrevious Releases
Oct13
Nike Cryoshot Mercurial Vapor 1 OG Chrome Lime
Offer: £119Ask: £127

Nike Cryoshot Mercurial Vapor 1 OG Chrome Lime

New & Verified

£127£135 inc.
Oct6
adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG David Beckham White Silver Metallic Lucid Red
Offer: £74Ask: £183

adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG David Beckham White Silver Metallic Lucid Red

New & Verified

£183£194 inc.
Oct6
adidas Predator Precision FG David Beckham White Silver Metallic Vivid Red
Offer: £147Ask: £257

adidas Predator Precision FG David Beckham White Silver Metallic Vivid Red

New & Verified

£257£273 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite AG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Offer: £261Ask: £308

Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite AG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

£308£329 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Offer: £171Ask: £236

Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

£236£252 inc.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro TF Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £75

Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro TF Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£75£80 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy TF Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Ask: £89

Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy TF Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

£89£94 inc.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Streetgato IC Bright Lights Pack (GS)
Ask: £93

Nike Tiempo Streetgato IC Bright Lights Pack (GS)

New & Verified

£93£98 inc.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Streetgato IC Bright Lights Pack White Dusty Cactus
Ask: £106

Nike Tiempo Streetgato IC Bright Lights Pack White Dusty Cactus

New & Verified

£106£113 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy FG/MG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Ask: £106

Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy FG/MG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

£106£113 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy IC Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Ask: £123

Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy IC Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

£123£130 inc.
Oct1
Nike Mercurial Vapor 17 Pro TF Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £125

Nike Mercurial Vapor 17 Pro TF Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£125£133 inc.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £168

Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£168£178 inc.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £172

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£172£182 inc.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite AG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £172

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£172£182 inc.
Oct1
Jordan Grind Golf White Chambray Metallic Silver
Offer: £29Ask: £179

Jordan Grind Golf White Chambray Metallic Silver

New & Verified

£179£189 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro AG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £186

Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£186£197 inc.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £190

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£190£201 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £193

Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£193£204 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 High Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £208

Nike Phantom 6 High Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£208£220 inc.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £236

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£236£250 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Offer: £10Ask: £236

Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£236£250 inc.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Maestro Elite AG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £241

Nike Tiempo Maestro Elite AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£241£255 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 High Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £259

Nike Phantom 6 High Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£259£274 inc.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Maestro Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £273

Nike Tiempo Maestro Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£273£289 inc.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite AG Bright Lights Pack
Offer: £93Ask: £277

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£277£293 inc.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Offer: £59Ask: £291

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£291£308 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 High Elite AG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £318

Nike Phantom 6 High Elite AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£318£340 inc.
Sept30
Reebok Club C Revenge Golf MANORS Vintage Chalk Espresso
Offer: £55Ask: £192

Reebok Club C Revenge Golf MANORS Vintage Chalk Espresso

New & Verified

£192£206 inc.
Sept30
Reebok Club C Revenge Golf MANORS Vintage Chalk Legacy Green
Offer: £58Ask: £192

Reebok Club C Revenge Golf MANORS Vintage Chalk Legacy Green

New & Verified

£192£204 inc.
Sept22
adidas F50 Tunit Megaride Pokémon Rayquaza
Offer: £149Ask: £149

adidas F50 Tunit Megaride Pokémon Rayquaza

New & Verified

£149£158 inc.
Sept22
adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite FG Final Rush Pack
Ask: £149

adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

£149£158 inc.
Sept22
adidas Copa Pure 4 Elite FG Final Rush Pack
Ask: £253

adidas Copa Pure 4 Elite FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

£253£268 inc.
Sept22
adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Final Rush Pack
Ask: £253

adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

£253£268 inc.
Sept22
adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite Laceless FG Final Rush Pack
Offer: £154Ask: £274

adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite Laceless FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

£274£290 inc.
Sept22
adidas Predator Elite Laceless FG Final Rush Pack
Ask: £285

adidas Predator Elite Laceless FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

£285£302 inc.
Sept22
adidas F50 Hyperfast Evo FG Final Rush Pack
Offer: £63Ask: £297

adidas F50 Hyperfast Evo FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

£297£318 inc.
Sept21
Nike Mercurial Superfly 11 Academy TF Sam Kerr Green Glow
Ask: £100

Nike Mercurial Superfly 11 Academy TF Sam Kerr Green Glow

New & Verified

£100£106 inc.
Sept21
Nike Mercurial Superfly 11 Academy FG/MG Sam Kerr Green Glow
Offer: £36Ask: £104

Nike Mercurial Superfly 11 Academy FG/MG Sam Kerr Green Glow

New & Verified

£104£110 inc.
Sept23
2025 Topps Royalty UFC Hobby Box
Offer: £688

2025 Topps Royalty UFC Hobby Box

New & Verified

--