Skip to Products

Previous Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPrevious Releases
Oct13
Nike Cryoshot Mercurial Vapor 1 OG Chrome Lime
Offer: £56Ask: £108

Nike Cryoshot Mercurial Vapor 1 OG Chrome Lime

New & Verified

£108£114 inc.
Oct8
Crocs Trailbreak 2 Tech SE Cordura Black
Ask: £78

Crocs Trailbreak 2 Tech SE Cordura Black

New & Verified

£78£83 inc.
Oct8
Crocs Trailbreak 2 Tech SE Cordura Smoke Heritage Red
Ask: £83

Crocs Trailbreak 2 Tech SE Cordura Smoke Heritage Red

New & Verified

£83£88 inc.
Oct6
adidas Predator Precision FG David Beckham White Silver Metallic Vivid Red
Offer: £100Ask: £245

adidas Predator Precision FG David Beckham White Silver Metallic Vivid Red

New & Verified

£245£259 inc.
Oct6
adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG David Beckham White Silver Metallic Lucid Red
Offer: £75Ask: £202

adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG David Beckham White Silver Metallic Lucid Red

New & Verified

£202£214 inc.
Oct5
Timberland 6" Premium Waterproof Boot Americana Wheat (GS)
Ask: £173

Timberland 6" Premium Waterproof Boot Americana Wheat (GS)

New & Verified

£173£184 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Offer: £172Ask: £201

Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

£201£213 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite AG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Offer: £195Ask: £301

Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite AG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

£301£322 inc.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro TF Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £76

Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro TF Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£76£81 inc.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Streetgato IC Bright Lights Pack (GS)
Ask: £80

Nike Tiempo Streetgato IC Bright Lights Pack (GS)

New & Verified

£80£85 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy FG/MG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Ask: £90

Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy FG/MG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

£90£95 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy TF Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Ask: £91

Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy TF Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

£91£96 inc.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Streetgato IC Bright Lights Pack White Dusty Cactus
Ask: £107

Nike Tiempo Streetgato IC Bright Lights Pack White Dusty Cactus

New & Verified

£107£113 inc.
Oct1
Salomon XT-Whisper Expedition
Ask: £116

Salomon XT-Whisper Expedition

New & Verified

£116£125 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy IC Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Ask: £122

Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy IC Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

£122£129 inc.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £131

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£131£139 inc.
Oct1
Nike Mercurial Vapor 17 Pro TF Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £144

Nike Mercurial Vapor 17 Pro TF Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£144£153 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 High Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £150

Nike Phantom 6 High Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£150£159 inc.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £162

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£162£172 inc.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £166

Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£166£175 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £165

Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£165£175 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro AG Bright Lights Pack
Offer: £61Ask: £173

Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£173£183 inc.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite AG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £173

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£173£184 inc.
Oct1
Salomon X-ALP Expedition
Ask: £175

Salomon X-ALP Expedition

New & Verified

£175£187 inc.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £176

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£176£187 inc.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Offer: £75Ask: £188

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£188£200 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 High Elite AG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £191

Nike Phantom 6 High Elite AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£191£204 inc.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Maestro Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £203

Nike Tiempo Maestro Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£203£215 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £208

Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£208£220 inc.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite AG Bright Lights Pack
Offer: £93Ask: £212

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£212£224 inc.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Maestro Elite AG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £218

Nike Tiempo Maestro Elite AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£218£231 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 High Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £224

Nike Phantom 6 High Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£224£238 inc.
Sept22
adidas F50 Tunit Megaride Pokémon Rayquaza
Offer: £136Ask: £150

adidas F50 Tunit Megaride Pokémon Rayquaza

New & Verified

£150£159 inc.
Sept22
Crocs Quick Trail Racer Currant Multi
Ask: £133

Crocs Quick Trail Racer Currant Multi

New & Verified

£133£141 inc.
Sept22
adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite FG Final Rush Pack
Ask: £150

adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

£150£159 inc.
Sept22
adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Final Rush Pack
Ask: £190

adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

£190£201 inc.
Sept22
adidas Copa Pure 4 Elite FG Final Rush Pack
Ask: £231

adidas Copa Pure 4 Elite FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

£231£245 inc.
Sept22
adidas Predator Elite Laceless FG Final Rush Pack
Ask: £252

adidas Predator Elite Laceless FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

£252£268 inc.
Sept22
adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite Laceless FG Final Rush Pack
Ask: £257

adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite Laceless FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

£257£272 inc.
Sept23
2025 Topps Royalty UFC Hobby Box
Offer: £692

2025 Topps Royalty UFC Hobby Box

New & Verified

--