Skip to Products

Previous Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPrevious Releases
Oct20
Reebok SpeedShifter Red White Blue
Ask: £250

Reebok SpeedShifter Red White Blue

New & Verified

£250£264 inc.
Oct20
Reebok SpeedShifter White Black Teal
Ask: £250

Reebok SpeedShifter White Black Teal

New & Verified

£250£264 inc.
Oct17
Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Glaceon Vstar Edition
Offer: £100Ask: £135

Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Glaceon Vstar Edition

New & Verified

£135£143 inc.
Oct17
Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Vaporean GX Edition
Offer: £105Ask: £169

Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Vaporean GX Edition

New & Verified

£169£179 inc.
Oct17
Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Pikachu Edition
Offer: £112Ask: £184

Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Pikachu Edition

New & Verified

£184£194 inc.
Oct15
Nike Zoom Skylon 11 Anthracite Metallic Silver
Offer: £56Ask: £75

Nike Zoom Skylon 11 Anthracite Metallic Silver

New & Verified

£75£80 inc.
Oct13
Nike Cryoshot Mercurial Vapor 1 OG Chrome Lime
Offer: £95Ask: £112

Nike Cryoshot Mercurial Vapor 1 OG Chrome Lime

New & Verified

£112£119 inc.
Oct10
ASICS Gel-Kayano 20 Sneakerlah Ice Kacang
Offer: £195Ask: £312

ASICS Gel-Kayano 20 Sneakerlah Ice Kacang

New & Verified

£312£331 inc.
Oct10
Salomon XT-6 BSTN 5AM
Offer: £225Ask: £239

Salomon XT-6 BSTN 5AM

New & Verified

£239£253 inc.
Oct9
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Chicago Marathon Navy
Ask: £133

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Chicago Marathon Navy

New & Verified

£133£141 inc.
Oct9
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Chicago Marathon Pink
Offer: £75Ask: £133

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Chicago Marathon Pink

New & Verified

£133£144 inc.
Oct9
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Chicago Marathon White
Offer: £131Ask: £133

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Chicago Marathon White

New & Verified

£133£144 inc.
Oct9
Nike SB Air Force 1 Low SE City Pack Instant Skateboards
Offer: £750Ask: £615

Nike SB Air Force 1 Low SE City Pack Instant Skateboards

New & Verified

£615£652 inc.
Oct8
ASICS Gel-Ventx Gore-Tex Carrier Grey Black
Offer: £75Ask: £132

ASICS Gel-Ventx Gore-Tex Carrier Grey Black

New & Verified

£132£140 inc.
Oct8
Crocs Quick Trail Racer V2 Cordura Black Carbon
Ask: £149

Crocs Quick Trail Racer V2 Cordura Black Carbon

New & Verified

£149£158 inc.
Oct8
Salomon Genesis 2 Gore-Tex Black Fiery Red Silver
Offer: £24Ask: £208

Salomon Genesis 2 Gore-Tex Black Fiery Red Silver

New & Verified

£208£221 inc.
Oct7
Salomon XT-6 Protective Shadow Gray Iron Lilac Ash
Offer: £78Ask: £140

Salomon XT-6 Protective Shadow Gray Iron Lilac Ash

New & Verified

£140£148 inc.
Oct7
Salomon XT-6 Protective Castlerock Black Paloma
Offer: £75Ask: £175

Salomon XT-6 Protective Castlerock Black Paloma

New & Verified

£175£187 inc.
Oct7
Salomon XT-Whisper Gore-Tex Gray Violet Black Silver
Offer: £84Ask: £105

Salomon XT-Whisper Gore-Tex Gray Violet Black Silver

New & Verified

£105£112 inc.
Oct7
Salomon XT-Whisper Gore-Tex Iron Shadow Gray Black Olive
Offer: £11Ask: £133

Salomon XT-Whisper Gore-Tex Iron Shadow Gray Black Olive

New & Verified

£133£141 inc.
Oct7
Salomon XT-4 OG Gore-Tex Paloma Cloudburst Silver
Offer: £90Ask: £135

Salomon XT-4 OG Gore-Tex Paloma Cloudburst Silver

New & Verified

£135£144 inc.
Oct6
adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG David Beckham White Silver Metallic Lucid Red
Offer: £75Ask: £184

adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG David Beckham White Silver Metallic Lucid Red

New & Verified

£184£194 inc.
Oct6
adidas Predator Precision FG David Beckham White Silver Metallic Vivid Red
Offer: £186Ask: £258

adidas Predator Precision FG David Beckham White Silver Metallic Vivid Red

New & Verified

£258£274 inc.
Oct2
Saucony Endorphin Elite 3 Space Cowboy
Offer: £256Ask: £338

Saucony Endorphin Elite 3 Space Cowboy

New & Verified

£338£358 inc.
Oct2
Saucony Endorphin Azura Space Cowboy
Offer: £100Ask: £185

Saucony Endorphin Azura Space Cowboy

New & Verified

£185£196 inc.
Oct1
New Balance 983 Shadow Blue
Offer: £56Ask: £77

New Balance 983 Shadow Blue

New & Verified

£77£82 inc.
Oct1
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Cow Print
Offer: £120Ask: £115

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Cow Print

New & Verified

£115£121 inc.
Oct1
Salomon XT-Whisper Gore-Tex Black Silver
Offer: £60Ask: £118

Salomon XT-Whisper Gore-Tex Black Silver

New & Verified

£118£125 inc.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Bitter Chocolate Iron Vanilla Ice
Offer: £150Ask: £154

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Bitter Chocolate Iron Vanilla Ice

New & Verified

£154£163 inc.
Oct1
adidas Adizero Adios Pro 5 Clear Sky Carbon
Offer: £117Ask: £186

adidas Adizero Adios Pro 5 Clear Sky Carbon

New & Verified

£186£197 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 High Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £280

Nike Phantom 6 High Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£280£296 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite AG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Offer: £262Ask: £307

Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite AG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

£307£329 inc.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro TF Bright Lights Pack
Ask: £76

Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro TF Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

£76£81 inc.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Streetgato IC Bright Lights Pack (GS)
Ask: £87

Nike Tiempo Streetgato IC Bright Lights Pack (GS)

New & Verified

£87£92 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy TF Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Ask: £99

Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy TF Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

£99£105 inc.
Oct1
Nike Pegasus Plus 2 Midnight Navy Grey Mist
Offer: £60Ask: £106

Nike Pegasus Plus 2 Midnight Navy Grey Mist

New & Verified

£106£112 inc.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Streetgato IC Bright Lights Pack White Dusty Cactus
Ask: £107

Nike Tiempo Streetgato IC Bright Lights Pack White Dusty Cactus

New & Verified

£107£114 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy FG/MG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Ask: £107

Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy FG/MG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

£107£113 inc.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy IC Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Ask: £122

Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy IC Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

£122£130 inc.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Spellbound Maritime Blue Pearl Blue
Offer: £11Ask: £127

Salomon XT-6 Spellbound Maritime Blue Pearl Blue

New & Verified

£127£134 inc.