Skip to Products

Previous Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPrevious Releases
Sept24
Nike Vomero Plus Chicago Marathon
Offer: £148Ask: £120

Nike Vomero Plus Chicago Marathon

New & Verified

£120£127 inc.
Sept22
ASICS Gel-Cumulus 16 White Cream Black
Offer: £85Ask: £74

ASICS Gel-Cumulus 16 White Cream Black

New & Verified

£74£79 inc.
Sept22
ASICS Gel-Cumulus 16 Graphite Grey Black
Offer: £14Ask: £71

ASICS Gel-Cumulus 16 Graphite Grey Black

New & Verified

£71£77 inc.
Sept22
adidas Adizero Adios Pro 5 Solar Turbo Black (Women's)
Ask: £156

adidas Adizero Adios Pro 5 Solar Turbo Black (Women's)

New & Verified

£156£166 inc.
Sept20
Nike Vomero Premium Gridiron Black
Offer: £130Ask: £145

Nike Vomero Premium Gridiron Black

New & Verified

£145£153 inc.
Sept18
ASICS Gel-Cumulus 16 Naked Copenhagen
Offer: £119Ask: £293

ASICS Gel-Cumulus 16 Naked Copenhagen

New & Verified

£293£317 inc.
Sept18
Saucony Kinvara 1 Daikanyama
Offer: £74Ask: £134

Saucony Kinvara 1 Daikanyama

New & Verified

£134£142 inc.
Sept18
Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 Daikanyama
Ask: £225

Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 Daikanyama

New & Verified

£225£238 inc.
Sept17
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 4 Seattle Mariners
Offer: £246Ask: £224

Brooks Adrenaline GTS 4 Seattle Mariners

New & Verified

£224£242 inc.
Sept15
Salomon XT-4 OG Gore-Tex Triple Black
Offer: £89Ask: £135

Salomon XT-4 OG Gore-Tex Triple Black

New & Verified

£135£143 inc.
Sept15
Salomon XT-4 OG Gore-Tex Pearl Blue Asphalt Black
Offer: £104Ask: £168

Salomon XT-4 OG Gore-Tex Pearl Blue Asphalt Black

New & Verified

£168£178 inc.
Sept12
adidas Adistar Control 5 Larry June
Offer: £298Ask: £117

adidas Adistar Control 5 Larry June

New & Verified

£117£124 inc.
Sept11
Nike Vomero Premium Oreo (Women's)
Offer: £152Ask: £125

Nike Vomero Premium Oreo (Women's)

New & Verified

£125£133 inc.
Sept10
Salomon XT-4 OG Tacos Domingo
Offer: £227Ask: £156

Salomon XT-4 OG Tacos Domingo

New & Verified

£156£167 inc.
Sept10
Brooks Ghost Trail Alex Zono Poppy Red
Offer: £119Ask: £161

Brooks Ghost Trail Alex Zono Poppy Red

New & Verified

£161£174 inc.
Sept10
Puma Velocity Nitro 5 Sunny Lime Moody Gray
Ask: £124

Puma Velocity Nitro 5 Sunny Lime Moody Gray

New & Verified

£124£131 inc.
Sept10
Puma Velocity Nitro 5 Sunny Lime Black (Women's)
Ask: £135

Puma Velocity Nitro 5 Sunny Lime Black (Women's)

New & Verified

£135£143 inc.
Sept10
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Sunny Lime Silver (Women's)
Ask: £159

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Sunny Lime Silver (Women's)

New & Verified

£159£168 inc.
Sept10
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Brightstride
Ask: £160

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Brightstride

New & Verified

£160£170 inc.
Sept10
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Sunny Lime Black
Ask: £161

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Sunny Lime Black

New & Verified

£161£171 inc.
Sept10
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Brightstride (Women's)
Ask: £162

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Brightstride (Women's)

New & Verified

£162£172 inc.
Sept10
Brooks Ghost Trail Alex Zono Simmental Brown
Offer: £216Ask: £172

Brooks Ghost Trail Alex Zono Simmental Brown

New & Verified

£172£186 inc.
Sept8
New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Sydney McLaughlin-Levrone Signature Collection
Offer: £82Ask: £127

New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Sydney McLaughlin-Levrone Signature Collection

New & Verified

£127£135 inc.
Sept8
New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Sydney McLaughlin-Levrone Signature Collection (Women's)
Ask: £128

New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Sydney McLaughlin-Levrone Signature Collection (Women's)

New & Verified

£128£136 inc.
Sept8
New Balance FuelCell SuperComp MD-X v3 Sydney McLaughlin-Levrone Signature Collection
Ask: £150

New Balance FuelCell SuperComp MD-X v3 Sydney McLaughlin-Levrone Signature Collection

New & Verified

£150£159 inc.
Sept4
ASICS Gel-DS Trainer SP Black Gunmetal
Offer: £106Ask: £95

ASICS Gel-DS Trainer SP Black Gunmetal

New & Verified

£95£102 inc.
Sept4
ASICS Gel-DS Trainer SP Glacier Grey Silver
Offer: £52Ask: £80

ASICS Gel-DS Trainer SP Glacier Grey Silver

New & Verified

£80£86 inc.
Sept4
ASICS Gel-DS Trainer SP Cream Vanilla
Ask: £81

ASICS Gel-DS Trainer SP Cream Vanilla

New & Verified

£81£87 inc.
Sept3
Puma Velum 2 Nitro Salehe Bembury Red Clay Nasturtium
Offer: £35Ask: £74

Puma Velum 2 Nitro Salehe Bembury Red Clay Nasturtium

New & Verified

£74£79 inc.
Sept3
Puma Velum 2 Nitro Salehe Bembury Cool Light Gray Silver
Offer: £46Ask: £83

Puma Velum 2 Nitro Salehe Bembury Cool Light Gray Silver

New & Verified

£83£89 inc.
Sept3
Nike Pegasus Plus 2 Flash Crimson Black
Offer: £112Ask: £134

Nike Pegasus Plus 2 Flash Crimson Black

New & Verified

£134£142 inc.
Sept3
On Running Cloud X Tempo Free People Movement Ivory Chalk (Women's)
Offer: £93Ask: £196

On Running Cloud X Tempo Free People Movement Ivory Chalk (Women's)

New & Verified

£196£210 inc.
Sept3
On Running Cloudmonster 3 Free People Movement Dusty Rose (Women's)
Offer: £20Ask: £201

On Running Cloudmonster 3 Free People Movement Dusty Rose (Women's)

New & Verified

£201£213 inc.
Sept3
On Running Cloudmonster 3 Free People Movement White Pearl (Women's)
Offer: £19Ask: £212

On Running Cloudmonster 3 Free People Movement White Pearl (Women's)

New & Verified

£212£224 inc.
Sept2
On Running Cloudsoma POST ARCHIVE FACTION Haze Linen
Offer: £74Ask: £124

On Running Cloudsoma POST ARCHIVE FACTION Haze Linen

New & Verified

£124£132 inc.
Sept2
On Running Cloudsoma POST ARCHIVE FACTION Black
Offer: £72Ask: £130

On Running Cloudsoma POST ARCHIVE FACTION Black

New & Verified

£130£138 inc.
Sept2
On Running Cloudsoma POST ARCHIVE FACTION Haze Linen (Women's)
Offer: £23Ask: £148

On Running Cloudsoma POST ARCHIVE FACTION Haze Linen (Women's)

New & Verified

£148£157 inc.
Sept1
Nike Air Max 90 Chicago Bears
Offer: £149Ask: £111

Nike Air Max 90 Chicago Bears

New & Verified

£111£119 inc.
Sept24
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Offspring Bitter Chocolate
Offer: £176

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Offspring Bitter Chocolate

New & Verified

--
Sept17
adidas Adizero Evo SL ATR Up There Athletics Wild Moss
Offer: £111

adidas Adizero Evo SL ATR Up There Athletics Wild Moss

New & Verified

--