Skip to Products

Previous Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPrevious Releases
Aug6
Nike Vomero Plus Cow Print (Women's)
Offer: £168Ask: £143

Nike Vomero Plus Cow Print (Women's)

New & Verified

£143£151 inc.
Aug6
New Balance SuperComp Rebel Pistachio Butter Morel
Ask: £140

New Balance SuperComp Rebel Pistachio Butter Morel

New & Verified

£140£149 inc.
Aug6
New Balance SuperComp Rebel Angora Slate Grey
Offer: £74Ask: £146

New Balance SuperComp Rebel Angora Slate Grey

New & Verified

£146£154 inc.
Aug6
New Balance SuperComp Rebel Sea Salt Neo Flame (Women's)
Offer: £72Ask: £146

New Balance SuperComp Rebel Sea Salt Neo Flame (Women's)

New & Verified

£146£155 inc.
Aug6
New Balance SuperComp Rebel Smoked Violet Satsuma Orange
Offer: £63Ask: £174

New Balance SuperComp Rebel Smoked Violet Satsuma Orange

New & Verified

£174£186 inc.
Aug6
New Balance SuperComp Rebel Pistachio Butter Morel (Women's)
Ask: £175

New Balance SuperComp Rebel Pistachio Butter Morel (Women's)

New & Verified

£175£186 inc.
Aug6
New Balance SuperComp Rebel Pink Chalk Pink Lemonade (Women's)
Offer: £72Ask: £178

New Balance SuperComp Rebel Pink Chalk Pink Lemonade (Women's)

New & Verified

£178£191 inc.
Aug6
New Balance SuperComp Rebel Digital Mist Grey Matter (Women's)
Offer: £57Ask: £191

New Balance SuperComp Rebel Digital Mist Grey Matter (Women's)

New & Verified

£191£203 inc.
Aug6
New Balance SuperComp Rebel Digital Mist Grey Matter
Offer: £52Ask: £202

New Balance SuperComp Rebel Digital Mist Grey Matter

New & Verified

£202£216 inc.
Aug5
Nike Moon Shoe OG SP Sail Chlorophyll (Women's)
Offer: £18Ask: £71

Nike Moon Shoe OG SP Sail Chlorophyll (Women's)

New & Verified

£71£76 inc.
Aug5
New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Night Lights
Ask: £175

New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Night Lights

New & Verified

£175£185 inc.
Nov27
New Balance 530 Silver Metallic Polka Dots
Offer: £77Ask: £58

New Balance 530 Silver Metallic Polka Dots

New & Verified

£58£63 inc.
May29
Nike Air Max 1 Padres City Connect (2026)
Offer: £130Ask: £103

Nike Air Max 1 Padres City Connect (2026)

New & Verified

£103£109 inc.
Aug4
Saucony Paramount Max Black Shadow
Ask: £113

Saucony Paramount Max Black Shadow

New & Verified

£113£119 inc.
Aug4
Saucony Paramount Max White Multi
Offer: £56Ask: £113

Saucony Paramount Max White Multi

New & Verified

£113£119 inc.
Aug4
Saucony Paramount Max Gold Black
Offer: £29Ask: £199

Saucony Paramount Max Gold Black

New & Verified

£199£211 inc.
Aug4
Saucony Paramount Max Sage Debonair
Ask: £209

Saucony Paramount Max Sage Debonair

New & Verified

£209£222 inc.
Aug3
adidas ZX 8000 Grey Purple Semi Frozen Lemon
Offer: £88Ask: £131

adidas ZX 8000 Grey Purple Semi Frozen Lemon

New & Verified

£131£138 inc.
Aug2
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Now & Then Pack
Ask: £113

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Now & Then Pack

New & Verified

£113£119 inc.
Aug2
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Now & Then Pack (Women's)
Ask: £116

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Now & Then Pack (Women's)

New & Verified

£116£123 inc.
Aug2
Nike Vomero 18 Now & Then Pack
Offer: £7Ask: £119

Nike Vomero 18 Now & Then Pack

New & Verified

£119£127 inc.
Aug2
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Now & Then Pack
Offer: £93Ask: £120

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Now & Then Pack

New & Verified

£120£127 inc.
Aug2
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Now & Then Pack (Women's)
Offer: £22Ask: £124

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Now & Then Pack (Women's)

New & Verified

£124£131 inc.
Aug2
Nike Vomero Plus Now & Then Pack (Women's)
Ask: £125

Nike Vomero Plus Now & Then Pack (Women's)

New & Verified

£125£133 inc.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 Michigan State
Offer: £50Ask: £60

Nike Vomero 18 Michigan State

New & Verified

£60£66 inc.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 Michigan
Offer: £31Ask: £68

Nike Vomero 18 Michigan

New & Verified

£68£73 inc.
Aug1
Nike Zoom Streak 3 Cream Sail (Women's)
Ask: £60

Nike Zoom Streak 3 Cream Sail (Women's)

New & Verified

£60£66 inc.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 UNC
Offer: £54Ask: £60

Nike Vomero 18 UNC

New & Verified

£60£66 inc.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 Texas
Offer: £48Ask: £82

Nike Vomero 18 Texas

New & Verified

£82£87 inc.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 Alabama
Offer: £13Ask: £83

Nike Vomero 18 Alabama

New & Verified

£83£89 inc.
Aug1
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 10 AFEW TWAGD
Offer: £112Ask: £86

Brooks Adrenaline GTS 10 AFEW TWAGD

New & Verified

£86£92 inc.
Aug1
New Balance Fresh Foam More v6 Permafrost Bisque Nb 103 White (Women's)
Ask: £89

New Balance Fresh Foam More v6 Permafrost Bisque Nb 103 White (Women's)

New & Verified

£89£94 inc.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 Georgia
Ask: £108

Nike Vomero 18 Georgia

New & Verified

£108£115 inc.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 Oregon
Offer: £59Ask: £109

Nike Vomero 18 Oregon

New & Verified

£109£115 inc.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 Ohio State
Offer: £38Ask: £116

Nike Vomero 18 Ohio State

New & Verified

£116£123 inc.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 Purdue
Offer: £32Ask: £116

Nike Vomero 18 Purdue

New & Verified

£116£124 inc.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 USC
Offer: £52Ask: £122

Nike Vomero 18 USC

New & Verified

£122£130 inc.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 Oklahoma
Offer: £7Ask: £122

Nike Vomero 18 Oklahoma

New & Verified

£122£130 inc.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 Arkansas
Ask: £122

Nike Vomero 18 Arkansas

New & Verified

£122£130 inc.
Aug5
New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Night Lights (Women's)

New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Night Lights (Women's)

New & Verified

--