Skip to Products

Previous Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPrevious Releases
Jul20
KAWS Nike MLB Authentic New York Yankees Jersey Black/Blue
Offer: £263Ask: £299

KAWS Nike MLB Authentic New York Yankees Jersey Black/Blue

New & Verified

£299£317 inc.
Jun29
adidas x Brain Dead x Disney Football Jersey Chalk White
Ask: £133

adidas x Brain Dead x Disney Football Jersey Chalk White

New & Verified

£133£143 inc.
Jun29
Kith x New Balance Mesh Kayce Jersey Dusty Lilac
Offer: £38Ask: £142

Kith x New Balance Mesh Kayce Jersey Dusty Lilac

New & Verified

£142£151 inc.
Jun29
Kith x New Balance Mesh Chase Jersey Spring Juniper
Offer: £32Ask: £151

Kith x New Balance Mesh Chase Jersey Spring Juniper

New & Verified

£151£163 inc.
Jun27
BAPE x adidas World Cup Collection Away Jersey White
Offer: £72Ask: £101

BAPE x adidas World Cup Collection Away Jersey White

New & Verified

£101£107 inc.
Jun26
adidas x Sp5der Jersey Black
Offer: £60Ask: £97

adidas x Sp5der Jersey Black

New & Verified

£97£102 inc.
Jun26
Nike Los Angeles Lakers Icon Edition 2022/23 Dri-FIT ADV NBA Authentic Jersey Amarillo
Offer: £90Ask: £98

Nike Los Angeles Lakers Icon Edition 2022/23 Dri-FIT ADV NBA Authentic Jersey Amarillo

New & Verified

£98£104 inc.
Jun26
Stussy Laguna 80 Jersey Black
Ask: £111

Stussy Laguna 80 Jersey Black

New & Verified

£111£117 inc.
Jun26
Stussy Laguna 80 Jersey Maroon
Ask: £121

Stussy Laguna 80 Jersey Maroon

New & Verified

£121£129 inc.
Jun26
Stussy Laguna 80 Jersey Blue
Ask: £149

Stussy Laguna 80 Jersey Blue

New & Verified

£149£158 inc.
Jun26
Stussy Terrain Jersey Lime
Ask: £235

Stussy Terrain Jersey Lime

New & Verified

£235£249 inc.
Jun25
Supreme Checkerboard Soccer Jersey Black
Offer: £37Ask: £99

Supreme Checkerboard Soccer Jersey Black

New & Verified

£99£106 inc.
Jun25
Supreme Checkerboard Soccer Jersey Green
Offer: £52Ask: £112

Supreme Checkerboard Soccer Jersey Green

New & Verified

£112£120 inc.
Jun25
Supreme Checkerboard Soccer Jersey Pink
Offer: £67Ask: £124

Supreme Checkerboard Soccer Jersey Pink

New & Verified

£124£133 inc.
Jun25
Paisaboys x Nike El Tri Jersey Green
Offer: £31Ask: £148

Paisaboys x Nike El Tri Jersey Green

New & Verified

£148£159 inc.
Jun18
Supreme Spitfire Football Jersey Black
Offer: £93Ask: £98

Supreme Spitfire Football Jersey Black

New & Verified

£98£104 inc.
Jun18
Palace x Nike England Dri-FIT Football Jersey Bright Crimson
Offer: £128Ask: £80

Palace x Nike England Dri-FIT Football Jersey Bright Crimson

New & Verified

£80£86 inc.
Jun18
Supreme Spitfire Football Jersey Red
Offer: £79Ask: £150

Supreme Spitfire Football Jersey Red

New & Verified

£150£160 inc.
Jun18
Palace x Nike England Dri-FIT Football Jersey Pewter Grey/Bright Crimson
Offer: £112Ask: £106

Palace x Nike England Dri-FIT Football Jersey Pewter Grey/Bright Crimson

New & Verified

£106£114 inc.
Jun18
Supreme New York USA Shop S Logo Baseball Henley Flag
Offer: £58Ask: £86

Supreme New York USA Shop S Logo Baseball Henley Flag

New & Verified

£86£91 inc.
Jun18
Supreme Japan Shop S Logo Baseball Henley Black
Offer: £60Ask: £103

Supreme Japan Shop S Logo Baseball Henley Black

New & Verified

£103£110 inc.
Jun18
Supreme London Shop S Logo Baseball Henley Light Blue
Offer: £45Ask: £104

Supreme London Shop S Logo Baseball Henley Light Blue

New & Verified

£104£112 inc.
Jun18
Supreme Milan Shop S Logo Baseball Henley Orange
Offer: £75Ask: £131

Supreme Milan Shop S Logo Baseball Henley Orange

New & Verified

£131£141 inc.
Jun18
Supreme Los Angeles Shop S Logo Baseball Henley Purple
Offer: £33Ask: £147

Supreme Los Angeles Shop S Logo Baseball Henley Purple

New & Verified

£147£156 inc.
Jun18
Supreme Paris Shop S Logo Baseball Henley Camo
Offer: £75Ask: £149

Supreme Paris Shop S Logo Baseball Henley Camo

New & Verified

£149£159 inc.
Jun16
Nike x PEACEMINUSONE Korea KFA Academy Pro Football Top Black
Offer: £43Ask: £38

Nike x PEACEMINUSONE Korea KFA Academy Pro Football Top Black

New & Verified

£38£43 inc.
Jun16
Nike x PEACEMINUSONE Korea KFA X2 Academy Pro Football Top Black
Offer: £54Ask: £55

Nike x PEACEMINUSONE Korea KFA X2 Academy Pro Football Top Black

New & Verified

£55£60 inc.
Jun16
Nike x PEACEMINUSONE Kids Korea KFA Dri-FIT Top Black
Offer: £41Ask: £55

Nike x PEACEMINUSONE Kids Korea KFA Dri-FIT Top Black

New & Verified

£55£60 inc.
Jun16
Nike x PEACEMINUSONE Korea Club SS Venice Top White
Offer: £91Ask: £83

Nike x PEACEMINUSONE Korea Club SS Venice Top White

New & Verified

£83£88 inc.
Jun16
Nike x Patta x Netherlands KNVB Pre Match Jersey Orange
Offer: £66Ask: £132

Nike x Patta x Netherlands KNVB Pre Match Jersey Orange

New & Verified

£132£143 inc.
Jun16
Nike x Patta Womens KNVB Pre Match Jersey Orange
Ask: £141

Nike x Patta Womens KNVB Pre Match Jersey Orange

New & Verified

£141£151 inc.
Jun16
Nike x Patta Kids KNVB Pre Match Jersey Orange
Ask: £151

Nike x Patta Kids KNVB Pre Match Jersey Orange

New & Verified

£151£160 inc.
Jun12
Travis Scott Cactus Jack x Nike Portugal Total 90 Retro Jersey
Offer: £20Ask: £113

Travis Scott Cactus Jack x Nike Portugal Total 90 Retro Jersey

New & Verified

£113£121 inc.
Jun12
Nike x Slawn Nigeria NFF Super Eagles X2 2026 Jersey Multicolor
Offer: £21Ask: £46

Nike x Slawn Nigeria NFF Super Eagles X2 2026 Jersey Multicolor

New & Verified

£46£51 inc.
Jun12
Nike France x Jacquemus Les Bleus Goalkeeper Jersey Blue
Offer: £82Ask: £72

Nike France x Jacquemus Les Bleus Goalkeeper Jersey Blue

New & Verified

£72£77 inc.
Jun26
Stussy Terrain Jersey Blue

Stussy Terrain Jersey Blue

New & Verified

--
Jun26
Stussy Terrain Jersey Black

Stussy Terrain Jersey Black

New & Verified

--
Jun21
Corteiz Sportez Portugal Football No. 17 Jersey Burgundy/Green

Corteiz Sportez Portugal Football No. 17 Jersey Burgundy/Green

New & Verified

--
Jun18
Palace x Nike England X2 Three Lions Football Beyond Borders Jersey Multicolor
Offer: £7

Palace x Nike England X2 Three Lions Football Beyond Borders Jersey Multicolor

New & Verified

--
Jun12
Travis Scott Cactus Jack x Nike Korea Total 90 Retro Jersey
Offer: £45

Travis Scott Cactus Jack x Nike Korea Total 90 Retro Jersey

New & Verified

--