Skip to Products

Previous Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPrevious Releases
Oct15
UGG Loafer JW Anderson Chestnut
Offer: £262Ask: £367

UGG Loafer JW Anderson Chestnut

New & Verified

£367£396 inc.
Oct15
UGG Loafer JW Anderson Khaki
Offer: £58Ask: £385

UGG Loafer JW Anderson Khaki

New & Verified

£385£415 inc.
Oct15
UGG Loafer JW Anderson Orange
Offer: £90Ask: £366

UGG Loafer JW Anderson Orange

New & Verified

£366£395 inc.
Oct14
Timberland Authentic Boat Shoe Jacquemus Dark Brown Croc Embossed
Offer: £147Ask: £266

Timberland Authentic Boat Shoe Jacquemus Dark Brown Croc Embossed

New & Verified

£266£282 inc.
Oct14
Timberland Authentic Boat Shoe Jacquemus Navy Croc Embossed
Offer: £71Ask: £266

Timberland Authentic Boat Shoe Jacquemus Navy Croc Embossed

New & Verified

£266£282 inc.
Oct8
Hey Dude Wally Slipper NHL Dallas Stars Victor E. Green
Ask: £82

Hey Dude Wally Slipper NHL Dallas Stars Victor E. Green

New & Verified

£82£87 inc.
Oct8
Hey Dude Wally Funk NHL Pittsburgh Penguins Plaid
Ask: £82

Hey Dude Wally Funk NHL Pittsburgh Penguins Plaid

New & Verified

£82£87 inc.
Oct8
Hey Dude Wally Funk NHL Chicago Blackhawks Plaid
Ask: £84

Hey Dude Wally Funk NHL Chicago Blackhawks Plaid

New & Verified

£84£89 inc.
Oct8
Hey Dude Wally Funk NHL Edmonton Oilers Plaid
Ask: £85

Hey Dude Wally Funk NHL Edmonton Oilers Plaid

New & Verified

£85£90 inc.
Oct8
Hey Dude Wally Funk NHL Colorado Avalanche Plaid
Ask: £86

Hey Dude Wally Funk NHL Colorado Avalanche Plaid

New & Verified

£86£91 inc.
Oct8
Hey Dude Wally Funk NHL New York Rangers Plaid
Ask: £89

Hey Dude Wally Funk NHL New York Rangers Plaid

New & Verified

£89£94 inc.
Oct8
Hey Dude Wally Slipper NHL Philadelphia Flyers Gritty
Offer: £57Ask: £96

Hey Dude Wally Slipper NHL Philadelphia Flyers Gritty

New & Verified

£96£101 inc.
Oct8
Hey Dude Wally Slipper NHL Pittsburgh Penguins Iceburgh
Ask: £101

Hey Dude Wally Slipper NHL Pittsburgh Penguins Iceburgh

New & Verified

£101£107 inc.
Oct8
Hey Dude Wally Funk NHL Minnesota Wild Plaid
Ask: £110

Hey Dude Wally Funk NHL Minnesota Wild Plaid

New & Verified

£110£117 inc.
Oct8
Hey Dude Wally Funk NHL Boston Bruins Plaid
Ask: £113

Hey Dude Wally Funk NHL Boston Bruins Plaid

New & Verified

£113£120 inc.
Oct8
Hey Dude Wally Funk NHL Dallas Stars Plaid
Ask: £121

Hey Dude Wally Funk NHL Dallas Stars Plaid

New & Verified

£121£129 inc.
Oct8
Hey Dude Wally Funk NHL Toronto Maple Leafs Plaid
Ask: £129

Hey Dude Wally Funk NHL Toronto Maple Leafs Plaid

New & Verified

£129£136 inc.
Oct8
Hey Dude Wally Funk NHL Detroit Red Wings Plaid
Ask: £130

Hey Dude Wally Funk NHL Detroit Red Wings Plaid

New & Verified

£130£137 inc.
Sept24
Vans Premium Loafer 53 Harris Tweed Brown
Offer: £46Ask: £57

Vans Premium Loafer 53 Harris Tweed Brown

New & Verified

£57£62 inc.
Sept10
Nike Air Max Dolce Metallic Silver (Women's)
Offer: £28Ask: £100

Nike Air Max Dolce Metallic Silver (Women's)

New & Verified

£100£106 inc.
Sept1
adidas Handball Spezial Loafer Bambi Brown Desert (Women's)
Offer: £63Ask: £69

adidas Handball Spezial Loafer Bambi Brown Desert (Women's)

New & Verified

£69£74 inc.
Aug23
adidas Handball Spezial Loafer Black White Gum (Women's)
Offer: £63Ask: £67

adidas Handball Spezial Loafer Black White Gum (Women's)

New & Verified

£67£72 inc.
Aug6
Nike Air Max Dolce Light Magenta Black (Women's)
Offer: £48Ask: £75

Nike Air Max Dolce Light Magenta Black (Women's)

New & Verified

£75£80 inc.
Jul30
Dr. Martens Penton Loafer Wasted Youth Pink
Offer: £19Ask: £116

Dr. Martens Penton Loafer Wasted Youth Pink

New & Verified

£116£125 inc.
Jul30
Dr. Martens Penton Loafer Wasted Youth Green
Offer: £127Ask: £132

Dr. Martens Penton Loafer Wasted Youth Green

New & Verified

£132£140 inc.
Jul30
Dr. Martens Penton Loafer Wasted Youth Black
Offer: £29Ask: £169

Dr. Martens Penton Loafer Wasted Youth Black

New & Verified

£169£179 inc.
Jul17
Timberland 3-Eye Classic Lug Boat Shoe Jacquemus Aqua Nubuck
Offer: £150Ask: £211

Timberland 3-Eye Classic Lug Boat Shoe Jacquemus Aqua Nubuck

New & Verified

£211£223 inc.
May2
A Bathing Ape Loafer Sta #2 Black
Ask: £313

A Bathing Ape Loafer Sta #2 Black

New & Verified

£313£331 inc.
May2
A Bathing Ape Loafer Sta #2 Beige
Ask: £348

A Bathing Ape Loafer Sta #2 Beige

New & Verified

£348£369 inc.
Apr2
Jordan Mule Khaki (Women's)
Offer: £90Ask: £74

Jordan Mule Khaki (Women's)

New & Verified

£74£79 inc.
Apr2
Jordan Mule SE Anthracite Metallic Silver (Women's)
Offer: £60Ask: £75

Jordan Mule SE Anthracite Metallic Silver (Women's)

New & Verified

£75£80 inc.
Mar31
Camper Pix London Moccasins Black Leather (Women's)
Ask: £214

Camper Pix London Moccasins Black Leather (Women's)

New & Verified

£214£226 inc.
Mar31
Camper Don Leather Loafers Black
Ask: £214

Camper Don Leather Loafers Black

New & Verified

£214£227 inc.
Mar31
Camper Pix London Moccasins Black (Women's)
Ask: £220

Camper Pix London Moccasins Black (Women's)

New & Verified

£220£233 inc.
Mar31
Camper Don Suede Loafers Brown
Ask: £223

Camper Don Suede Loafers Brown

New & Verified

£223£237 inc.
Oct23
Blackstock & Weber Penny Loafer Joe Freshgoods Candy Apple

Blackstock & Weber Penny Loafer Joe Freshgoods Candy Apple

New & Verified

--
Aug7
Palace P-Lux Loafer Brown

Palace P-Lux Loafer Brown

New & Verified

--
Aug7
Palace P-Lux Loafer Green

Palace P-Lux Loafer Green

New & Verified

--
Mar24
Hey Dude Wally Funk MLB Vintage Los Angeles Dodgers
Offer: £20

Hey Dude Wally Funk MLB Vintage Los Angeles Dodgers

New & Verified

--
Mar24
Hey Dude Wally Funk MLB Vintage Texas Rangers

Hey Dude Wally Funk MLB Vintage Texas Rangers

New & Verified

--