Skip to Products

Previous Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPrevious Releases
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 Virginia
Offer: £9Ask: £137

Nike Vomero 18 Virginia

New & Verified

£137£148 inc.
Aug1
adidas Harden Vol. 10 Northern Lights
Offer: £44Ask: £148

adidas Harden Vol. 10 Northern Lights

New & Verified

£148£156 inc.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 Arizona
Ask: £148

Nike Vomero 18 Arizona

New & Verified

£148£157 inc.
Aug1
ASICS Gel-Resolution 5 Little Tokyo Table Tennis White Red
Offer: £175Ask: £150

ASICS Gel-Resolution 5 Little Tokyo Table Tennis White Red

New & Verified

£150£162 inc.
Aug1
ASICS Gel-Resolution 5 Little Tokyo Table Tennis Parrot Green
Offer: £149Ask: £161

ASICS Gel-Resolution 5 Little Tokyo Table Tennis Parrot Green

New & Verified

£161£172 inc.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 Auburn
Ask: £172

Nike Vomero 18 Auburn

New & Verified

£172£182 inc.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 West Virginia
Ask: £197

Nike Vomero 18 West Virginia

New & Verified

£197£213 inc.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 Baylor
Offer: £31Ask: £200

Nike Vomero 18 Baylor

New & Verified

£200£216 inc.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 FSU
Ask: £201

Nike Vomero 18 FSU

New & Verified

£201£213 inc.
Aug1
Puma Deviate Nitro Elite 4 HYROX Black Vibrant Yellow
Offer: £208Ask: £228

Puma Deviate Nitro Elite 4 HYROX Black Vibrant Yellow

New & Verified

£228£242 inc.
Aug1
Puma Deviate Nitro Elite 4 HYROX Black Vibrant Yellow (Women's)
Ask: £252

Puma Deviate Nitro Elite 4 HYROX Black Vibrant Yellow (Women's)

New & Verified

£252£267 inc.
Jul31
Nike Air Zoom Flight The Glove Black White OG (2026)
Offer: £205Ask: £99

Nike Air Zoom Flight The Glove Black White OG (2026)

New & Verified

£99£105 inc.
Jul31
Nike Ja 4 Rise
Offer: £182Ask: £98

Nike Ja 4 Rise

New & Verified

£98£104 inc.
Jul31
Reebok Engine A Pump White Black Orange
Offer: £82Ask: £172

Reebok Engine A Pump White Black Orange

New & Verified

£172£184 inc.
Jul31
Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Puerto Rico
Offer: £473Ask: £552

Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Puerto Rico

New & Verified

£552£586 inc.
Nov27
Nike Vaporposite Pro Pearl
Offer: £144Ask: £123

Nike Vaporposite Pro Pearl

New & Verified

£123£131 inc.
Jul30
Nike Book 2 Tiger Camo
Offer: £33Ask: £43

Nike Book 2 Tiger Camo

New & Verified

£43£48 inc.
Jul30
On Running Cloudboom Strike 2 Aconite Verdite
Offer: £82Ask: £166

On Running Cloudboom Strike 2 Aconite Verdite

New & Verified

£166£178 inc.
Jul30
On Running Cloudboom Strike 2 Verdite Aconite
Offer: £145Ask: £198

On Running Cloudboom Strike 2 Verdite Aconite

New & Verified

£198£209 inc.
Jul30
On Running Cloudboom Strike 2 White Lime
Offer: £129Ask: £222

On Running Cloudboom Strike 2 White Lime

New & Verified

£222£235 inc.
Jul30
On Running Cloudboom Strike 2 LS White Lime
Offer: £373Ask: £279

On Running Cloudboom Strike 2 LS White Lime

New & Verified

£279£298 inc.
Jul29
Nike KD 19 Blueberry Blast
Offer: £88Ask: £71

Nike KD 19 Blueberry Blast

New & Verified

£71£77 inc.
Jul28
Li-Ning Way Of Wade D'Angelo Russell Dlo 2 Ice Chips
Offer: £78Ask: £72

Li-Ning Way Of Wade D'Angelo Russell Dlo 2 Ice Chips

New & Verified

£72£77 inc.
Jul28
Jordan Triangle NY vs. NY
Offer: £126Ask: £90

Jordan Triangle NY vs. NY

New & Verified

£90£95 inc.
Jul27
Nike LeBron Witness 9 Bronny James South Beach PE
Offer: £39Ask: £82

Nike LeBron Witness 9 Bronny James South Beach PE

New & Verified

£82£89 inc.
Jul27
New Balance FuelCell SuperComp Elite v6 Fresh Air Alkaline Green
Offer: £85Ask: £208

New Balance FuelCell SuperComp Elite v6 Fresh Air Alkaline Green

New & Verified

£208£220 inc.
Jul27
New Balance FuelCell SuperComp Elite v6 Fresh Air Alkaline Green (Women's)
Offer: £59Ask: £225

New Balance FuelCell SuperComp Elite v6 Fresh Air Alkaline Green (Women's)

New & Verified

£225£239 inc.
Jul27
New Balance FuelCell SuperComp Elite v6 Satsuma Orange Digital Mist
Offer: £104Ask: £234

New Balance FuelCell SuperComp Elite v6 Satsuma Orange Digital Mist

New & Verified

£234£250 inc.
Jul27
New Balance FuelCell SuperComp Elite v6 Satsuma Orange Pink Lemonade (Women's)
Ask: £238

New Balance FuelCell SuperComp Elite v6 Satsuma Orange Pink Lemonade (Women's)

New & Verified

£238£252 inc.
Jul25
adidas AE 2 3SSB
Offer: £42Ask: £35

adidas AE 2 3SSB

New & Verified

£35£40 inc.
Jul25
adidas AE 2 3SSB (PS)
Ask: £34

adidas AE 2 3SSB (PS)

New & Verified

£34£39 inc.
Jul25
adidas AE 2 3SSB (GS)
Ask: £42

adidas AE 2 3SSB (GS)

New & Verified

£42£47 inc.
Jul24
adidas Crazy Energy Sophie Cunningham PE
Offer: £90Ask: £92

adidas Crazy Energy Sophie Cunningham PE

New & Verified

£92£99 inc.
Jul24
Nike Kobe 3 Low Protro WNBA All-Star (2026)
Offer: £105Ask: £86

Nike Kobe 3 Low Protro WNBA All-Star (2026)

New & Verified

£86£91 inc.
Jul24
Nike Air Zoom Huarache 2K4 Sue Bird
Offer: £149Ask: £92

Nike Air Zoom Huarache 2K4 Sue Bird

New & Verified

£92£98 inc.
Jul24
Nike Ja 3 White Label
Offer: £235Ask: £163

Nike Ja 3 White Label

New & Verified

£163£176 inc.
Jul24
adidas Crazy Energy Satou Sabally PE
Ask: £86

adidas Crazy Energy Satou Sabally PE

New & Verified

£86£91 inc.
Jul24
Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two WNBA All-Star (Women's)
Offer: £34Ask: £66

Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two WNBA All-Star (Women's)

New & Verified

£66£71 inc.
Jul24
Nike Sabrina 4 LX White Label (Women's)
Offer: £164Ask: £153

Nike Sabrina 4 LX White Label (Women's)

New & Verified

£153£166 inc.
Jul24
Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two WNBA All-Star (GS)
Offer: £14Ask: £83

Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two WNBA All-Star (GS)

New & Verified

£83£88 inc.