Skip to Products

Previous Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPrevious Releases
Jul21
Nike KD 19 University Red
Offer: £74Ask: £77

Nike KD 19 University Red

New & Verified

£77£83 inc.
Jul21
Nike Vomero Plus Keely Hodgkinson (Women's)
Offer: £89Ask: £127

Nike Vomero Plus Keely Hodgkinson (Women's)

New & Verified

£127£135 inc.
Jul21
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Keely Hodgkinson Women's
Offer: £19Ask: £98

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Keely Hodgkinson Women's

New & Verified

£98£104 inc.
Jul20
New Balance Numeric 340 Black White
Ask: £55

New Balance Numeric 340 Black White

New & Verified

£55£60 inc.
Jul20
adidas Court Stabil Indoor Disney Princess Tiana (Women's)
Ask: £125

adidas Court Stabil Indoor Disney Princess Tiana (Women's)

New & Verified

£125£133 inc.
Jul18
Anta Kai 3 Mother's Love
Offer: £110Ask: £80

Anta Kai 3 Mother's Love

New & Verified

£80£85 inc.
Jul17
Li-Ning Way of Wade 808 6 Black Stingray
Offer: £141Ask: £90

Li-Ning Way of Wade 808 6 Black Stingray

New & Verified

£90£95 inc.
Jul17
Nike Sabrina 4 Limelight Glow (PS)
Ask: £63

Nike Sabrina 4 Limelight Glow (PS)

New & Verified

£63£69 inc.
Jul17
Reebok Angel Reese 1 Expressive Pink
Offer: £100Ask: £125

Reebok Angel Reese 1 Expressive Pink

New & Verified

£125£135 inc.
Jul17
adidas D.O.N. Issue #8 Spida-Man
Offer: £51Ask: £60

adidas D.O.N. Issue #8 Spida-Man

New & Verified

£60£65 inc.
Jul17
Nike Sabrina 4 Limelight Glow (GS)
Ask: £71

Nike Sabrina 4 Limelight Glow (GS)

New & Verified

£71£76 inc.
Jul17
Nike Sabrina 4 Limelight Glow (Women's)
Offer: £48Ask: £73

Nike Sabrina 4 Limelight Glow (Women's)

New & Verified

£73£78 inc.
Jul17
adidas D.O.N. Issue #8 Spida-Man (GS)
Ask: £80

adidas D.O.N. Issue #8 Spida-Man (GS)

New & Verified

£80£86 inc.
Jul17
Jordan Heir Series 2 Napheesa Collier (Women's)
Offer: £94Ask: £81

Jordan Heir Series 2 Napheesa Collier (Women's)

New & Verified

£81£87 inc.
Jul17
Reebok Angel Reese 1 Expressive Pink (GS)
Ask: £171

Reebok Angel Reese 1 Expressive Pink (GS)

New & Verified

£171£181 inc.
Jul16
Nike ACG Zegama Hike British Khaki Light Crimson
Offer: £40Ask: £126

Nike ACG Zegama Hike British Khaki Light Crimson

New & Verified

£126£133 inc.
Jul16
Vans Skate AVE Classic Hockey Skateboards Green Black
Ask: £83

Vans Skate AVE Classic Hockey Skateboards Green Black

New & Verified

£83£88 inc.
Jul16
Vans Skate AVE Classic Hockey Skateboards White Black
Ask: £88

Vans Skate AVE Classic Hockey Skateboards White Black

New & Verified

£88£93 inc.
Jul16
Nike ACG Zegama Hike Life Lime Barely Volt
Offer: £59Ask: £116

Nike ACG Zegama Hike Life Lime Barely Volt

New & Verified

£116£122 inc.
Jul16
Nike ACG Zegama Hike Cream Light Orewood Brown
Offer: £74Ask: £130

Nike ACG Zegama Hike Cream Light Orewood Brown

New & Verified

£130£138 inc.
Jul16
Nike ZoomX Vaporfly Next% 4 Keely Hodgkinson (Women's)
Offer: £77Ask: £171

Nike ZoomX Vaporfly Next% 4 Keely Hodgkinson (Women's)

New & Verified

£171£181 inc.
Jul15
Nike Ja 3 Welcome to the Garden
Offer: £168Ask: £93

Nike Ja 3 Welcome to the Garden

New & Verified

£93£100 inc.
Jul15
adidas Holo Peak White Grey Silver Metallic
Offer: £59Ask: £108

adidas Holo Peak White Grey Silver Metallic

New & Verified

£108£114 inc.
Jul15
Salomon XT-4 OG Silver Black Transcend Blue
Offer: £59Ask: £75

Salomon XT-4 OG Silver Black Transcend Blue

New & Verified

£75£80 inc.
Jul15
adidas Holo Peak Iron Metallic
Offer: £74Ask: £90

adidas Holo Peak Iron Metallic

New & Verified

£90£95 inc.
Jul15
Salomon XT-4 OG Silver Black Fiery Red
Offer: £85Ask: £95

Salomon XT-4 OG Silver Black Fiery Red

New & Verified

£95£100 inc.
Jul15
Salomon XT-4 OG Silver Black Lemon
Offer: £74Ask: £100

Salomon XT-4 OG Silver Black Lemon

New & Verified

£100£107 inc.
Jul14
Converse SHAI 001 Premium Slither
Offer: £70Ask: £71

Converse SHAI 001 Premium Slither

New & Verified

£71£76 inc.
Jul13
Nike Vomero Premium Off-White Grey Fog Dark Obsidian
Offer: £139Ask: £122

Nike Vomero Premium Off-White Grey Fog Dark Obsidian

New & Verified

£122£130 inc.
Jul11
adidas Harden Vol. 10 Pink Lemonade
Offer: £67Ask: £51

adidas Harden Vol. 10 Pink Lemonade

New & Verified

£51£56 inc.
Jul10
Hoka One One Speedgoat 2 Neon Yuzu Bay Leaf
Ask: £75

Hoka One One Speedgoat 2 Neon Yuzu Bay Leaf

New & Verified

£75£81 inc.
Jul10
Puma Tyrese Haliburton Hali 1 Mint Green
Offer: £51Ask: £80

Puma Tyrese Haliburton Hali 1 Mint Green

New & Verified

£80£85 inc.
Jul10
Nike LeBron Witness 9 Bronny James Metallic Silver PE
Offer: £29Ask: £82

Nike LeBron Witness 9 Bronny James Metallic Silver PE

New & Verified

£82£89 inc.
Jul10
Puma Tyrese Haliburton Hali 1 Navy
Offer: £55Ask: £127

Puma Tyrese Haliburton Hali 1 Navy

New & Verified

£127£134 inc.
Jul10
Reebok Engine A 26 Expressive Pink
Offer: £15Ask: £161

Reebok Engine A 26 Expressive Pink

New & Verified

£161£171 inc.
Jul10
Reebok Phase EVO White Black
Ask: £161

Reebok Phase EVO White Black

New & Verified

£161£171 inc.
Jul10
Reebok Phase EVO White New Grey (Women's)
Ask: £163

Reebok Phase EVO White New Grey (Women's)

New & Verified

£163£172 inc.
Jul10
Reebok Phase EVO Black White (Women's)
Ask: £171

Reebok Phase EVO Black White (Women's)

New & Verified

£171£181 inc.
Jul10
Reebok Phase EVO Black White
Ask: £171

Reebok Phase EVO Black White

New & Verified

£171£184 inc.
Jul22
adidas Adizero Evo SL CARNIVAL The Grey Console

adidas Adizero Evo SL CARNIVAL The Grey Console

New & Verified

--