Skip to Products

Previous Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPrevious Releases
Jul1
Anta Shock Wave 7 Lava
Offer: £48Ask: £81

Anta Shock Wave 7 Lava

New & Verified

£81£86 inc.
Jul1
Anta Shock Wave 7 PRO Black Pink
Ask: £83

Anta Shock Wave 7 PRO Black Pink

New & Verified

£83£88 inc.
Jul1
Puma Ultra 6 Match FG/AG Christian Pulisic Fast Red
Ask: £85

Puma Ultra 6 Match FG/AG Christian Pulisic Fast Red

New & Verified

£85£90 inc.
Jul1
Puma Ultra 6 Ultimate FG Christian Pulisic Fast Red
Offer: £59Ask: £86

Puma Ultra 6 Ultimate FG Christian Pulisic Fast Red

New & Verified

£86£91 inc.
Jul1
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Alpine Snow Warm White
Offer: £74Ask: £89

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Alpine Snow Warm White

New & Verified

£89£94 inc.
Jul1
Jordan Heir Series 2 White Desert Berry
Ask: £89

Jordan Heir Series 2 White Desert Berry

New & Verified

£89£95 inc.
Jul1
Anta Shock Wave 7 Pro Pink
Ask: £91

Anta Shock Wave 7 Pro Pink

New & Verified

£91£96 inc.
Jul1
Salomon XT-Whisper Void Asphalt/Castlerock/Black
Offer: £63Ask: £105

Salomon XT-Whisper Void Asphalt/Castlerock/Black

New & Verified

£105£111 inc.
Jul1
Salomon XT-Quest Vanilla Ice Black Bistro Green
Offer: £115Ask: £107

Salomon XT-Quest Vanilla Ice Black Bistro Green

New & Verified

£107£113 inc.
Jul1
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Sandstone Lucite
Ask: £110

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Sandstone Lucite

New & Verified

£110£117 inc.
Jul1
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO Suede White Collegiate Green Cream
Offer: £67Ask: £110

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO Suede White Collegiate Green Cream

New & Verified

£110£117 inc.
Jul1
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 White Lucite Vapor Gray (Women's)
Ask: £110

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 White Lucite Vapor Gray (Women's)

New & Verified

£110£117 inc.
Jul1
Jordan Luka 5 Night Drive (GS)
Ask: £112

Jordan Luka 5 Night Drive (GS)

New & Verified

£112£118 inc.
Jul1
Salomon XT-Whisper Vanilla Ice / White / Grisaille
Offer: £22Ask: £113

Salomon XT-Whisper Vanilla Ice / White / Grisaille

New & Verified

£113£120 inc.
Jul1
Puma Velocity Nitro 5 HYROX Intense Mint
Ask: £115

Puma Velocity Nitro 5 HYROX Intense Mint

New & Verified

£115£123 inc.
Jul1
Puma Activate Nitro HYROX Intense Mint
Ask: £116

Puma Activate Nitro HYROX Intense Mint

New & Verified

£116£123 inc.
Jul1
adidas Adizero Dropset Pro Alumina Collegiate Green
Offer: £85Ask: £116

adidas Adizero Dropset Pro Alumina Collegiate Green

New & Verified

£116£123 inc.
Jul1
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Jasmine Flower White (Women's)
Ask: £119

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Jasmine Flower White (Women's)

New & Verified

£119£127 inc.
Jul1
Salomon XT-4 OG Pearl Blue Grisaille
Offer: £112Ask: £120

Salomon XT-4 OG Pearl Blue Grisaille

New & Verified

£120£127 inc.
Jul1
Puma Velocity Nitro 5 HYROX Intense Mint (Women's)
Ask: £123

Puma Velocity Nitro 5 HYROX Intense Mint (Women's)

New & Verified

£123£130 inc.
Jul1
Puma Activate Nitro HYROX Intense Mint (Women's)
Ask: £123

Puma Activate Nitro HYROX Intense Mint (Women's)

New & Verified

£123£131 inc.
Jul1
adidas Adizero Dropset Pro Warm Vanilla Maroon (Women's)
Ask: £127

adidas Adizero Dropset Pro Warm Vanilla Maroon (Women's)

New & Verified

£127£136 inc.
Jul1
Mizuno Neo Zen 2 Pale Khaki Snow White Granite Green
Offer: £19Ask: £128

Mizuno Neo Zen 2 Pale Khaki Snow White Granite Green

New & Verified

£128£135 inc.
Jul1
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Apple Spritz Lux Lime (Women's)
Ask: £130

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Apple Spritz Lux Lime (Women's)

New & Verified

£130£139 inc.
Jul1
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 HYROX Intense Mint (Women's)
Ask: £132

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 HYROX Intense Mint (Women's)

New & Verified

£132£140 inc.
Jul1
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 HYROX Intense Mint
Offer: £29Ask: £133

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 HYROX Intense Mint

New & Verified

£133£142 inc.
Jul1
Puma Magnify Nitro 3 Light Lavender Silver (Women's)
Ask: £135

Puma Magnify Nitro 3 Light Lavender Silver (Women's)

New & Verified

£135£143 inc.
Jul1
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Vibrant Silver Apple Spritz (Women's)
Ask: £136

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Vibrant Silver Apple Spritz (Women's)

New & Verified

£136£144 inc.
Jul1
Anta Shock Wave 7 Impulse
Ask: £137

Anta Shock Wave 7 Impulse

New & Verified

£137£146 inc.
Jul1
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Gray Violet/Cosmic Sky/White
Offer: £105Ask: £142

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Gray Violet/Cosmic Sky/White

New & Verified

£142£151 inc.
Jul1
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Vibrant Silver Lux Lime
Offer: £28Ask: £144

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Vibrant Silver Lux Lime

New & Verified

£144£152 inc.
Jul1
Puma Magnify Nitro 3 Zen Blue Gray Echo
Ask: £143

Puma Magnify Nitro 3 Zen Blue Gray Echo

New & Verified

£143£152 inc.
Jul1
Salomon XT-Whisper Vanilla Ice Silver Lilac Ash
Offer: £44Ask: £145

Salomon XT-Whisper Vanilla Ice Silver Lilac Ash

New & Verified

£145£154 inc.
Jul1
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Alpine Snow Misty Pink (Women's)
Ask: £148

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Alpine Snow Misty Pink (Women's)

New & Verified

£148£157 inc.
Jul1
Anta Shock Wave 8 Pro White Fire
Offer: £21Ask: £152

Anta Shock Wave 8 Pro White Fire

New & Verified

£152£161 inc.
Jul1
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Black White Silver (Women's)
Ask: £158

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Black White Silver (Women's)

New & Verified

£158£168 inc.
Jul1
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 White Feather Gray (Women's)
Ask: £163

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 White Feather Gray (Women's)

New & Verified

£163£173 inc.
Jul1
Puma Deviate Nitro Elite 4 White Black
Offer: £97Ask: £165

Puma Deviate Nitro Elite 4 White Black

New & Verified

£165£175 inc.
Jul1
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Light Lavender Inky Depths (Women's)
Ask: £169

Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Light Lavender Inky Depths (Women's)

New & Verified

£169£179 inc.
Jul1
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Zen Blue Gray Echo
Ask: £182

Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Zen Blue Gray Echo

New & Verified

£182£193 inc.