Skip to Products

Previous Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPrevious Releases
Jul1
Altra Olympus 275 Black Yellow Teal
Offer: £29Ask: £225

Altra Olympus 275 Black Yellow Teal

New & Verified

£225£238 inc.
Jul1
Salomon S/Lab Phantasm 3 SC White/Fiery Red
Offer: £56Ask: £246

Salomon S/Lab Phantasm 3 SC White/Fiery Red

New & Verified

£246£266 inc.
Jul1
Nike Kobe 3 Low Protro EYBL Peach Jam PE (Sample)
Offer: £148Ask: £2,616

Nike Kobe 3 Low Protro EYBL Peach Jam PE (Sample)

New & Verified

£2,616£2,691 inc.
Jun30
Salomon XT-6 Pearl Blue Grisaille
Offer: £119Ask: £113

Salomon XT-6 Pearl Blue Grisaille

New & Verified

£113£119 inc.
Jun30
ASICS Superblast 3 blacktoes Keep Running Quiet
Offer: £392Ask: £636

ASICS Superblast 3 blacktoes Keep Running Quiet

New & Verified

£636£674 inc.
Jun29
Anta Kai 3 Triple Black Shadow Work
Offer: £100Ask: £92

Anta Kai 3 Triple Black Shadow Work

New & Verified

£92£97 inc.
Jun29
Nike Vomero Plus Seahawks
Offer: £100Ask: £81

Nike Vomero Plus Seahawks

New & Verified

£81£86 inc.
Jun29
Li-Ning Way of Wade 12 Lux Sunrise
Offer: £94Ask: £285

Li-Ning Way of Wade 12 Lux Sunrise

New & Verified

£285£302 inc.
Jun27
adidas Adizero Evo SL Bape Blue Pink Gold
Offer: £220Ask: £193

adidas Adizero Evo SL Bape Blue Pink Gold

New & Verified

£193£209 inc.
Jun27
adidas Adizero Evo SL Bape Bape Green Multi
Offer: £113Ask: £113

adidas Adizero Evo SL Bape Bape Green Multi

New & Verified

£113£119 inc.
Jun27
Nike Vomero Plus Anthracite Bright Crimson Red
Offer: £97Ask: £89

Nike Vomero Plus Anthracite Bright Crimson Red

New & Verified

£89£94 inc.
Jun26
Nike Kobe 4 Protro Draft Day Pack Mystery Sealed Box
Offer: £160Ask: £112

Nike Kobe 4 Protro Draft Day Pack Mystery Sealed Box

New & Verified

£112£119 inc.
Jun26
Nike Kobe 4 Protro Draft Day Pack Charlotte Hornets (Pick 13) (Opened Packaging)
Offer: £205Ask: £112

Nike Kobe 4 Protro Draft Day Pack Charlotte Hornets (Pick 13) (Opened Packaging)

New & Verified

£112£119 inc.
Jun26
Nike Kobe 4 Protro Draft Day Pack Philadelphia 76ers (Pick 1) (Opened Packaging)
Offer: £123Ask: £102

Nike Kobe 4 Protro Draft Day Pack Philadelphia 76ers (Pick 1) (Opened Packaging)

New & Verified

£102£108 inc.
Jun26
Nike Kobe 4 Protro Draft Day Pack Minnesota Timberwolves (Pick 5) (Opened Packaging)
Offer: £127Ask: £95

Nike Kobe 4 Protro Draft Day Pack Minnesota Timberwolves (Pick 5) (Opened Packaging)

New & Verified

£95£101 inc.
Jun26
Nike Kobe 4 Protro Draft Day Pack Cleveland Cavaliers (Pick 12) (Opened Packaging)
Offer: £139Ask: £100

Nike Kobe 4 Protro Draft Day Pack Cleveland Cavaliers (Pick 12) (Opened Packaging)

New & Verified

£100£106 inc.
Jun26
Nike Kobe 4 Protro Draft Day Pack Los Angeles Clippers (Pick 7) (Opened Packaging)
Offer: £127Ask: £113

Nike Kobe 4 Protro Draft Day Pack Los Angeles Clippers (Pick 7) (Opened Packaging)

New & Verified

£113£119 inc.
Jun26
Nike Kobe 4 Draft Day Pack Los Angeles Lakers (GS)
Offer: £60Ask: £75

Nike Kobe 4 Draft Day Pack Los Angeles Lakers (GS)

New & Verified

£75£80 inc.
Jun26
Nike Kobe 4 Protro Draft Day Pack Vancouver Grizzlies (Pick 3) (Opened Packaging)
Offer: £135Ask: £98

Nike Kobe 4 Protro Draft Day Pack Vancouver Grizzlies (Pick 3) (Opened Packaging)

New & Verified

£98£104 inc.
Jun26
Nike Kobe 4 Protro Draft Day Pack Toronto Raptors (Pick 2) (Opened Packaging)
Offer: £119Ask: £99

Nike Kobe 4 Protro Draft Day Pack Toronto Raptors (Pick 2) (Opened Packaging)

New & Verified

£99£105 inc.
Jun26
Nike Kobe 4 Protro Draft Day Pack New Jersey Nets (Pick 8) (Opened Packaging)
Offer: £130Ask: £93

Nike Kobe 4 Protro Draft Day Pack New Jersey Nets (Pick 8) (Opened Packaging)

New & Verified

£93£99 inc.
Jun26
Nike Kobe 4 Protro Draft Day Pack Dallas Mavericks (Pick 9) (Opened Packaging)
Offer: £120Ask: £94

Nike Kobe 4 Protro Draft Day Pack Dallas Mavericks (Pick 9) (Opened Packaging)

New & Verified

£94£100 inc.
Jun26
Nike Kobe 4 Protro Draft Day Pack Golden State Warriors (Pick 11) (Opened Packaging)
Offer: £119Ask: £113

Nike Kobe 4 Protro Draft Day Pack Golden State Warriors (Pick 11) (Opened Packaging)

New & Verified

£113£119 inc.
Jun26
Nike Kobe 4 Protro Draft Day Pack Indiana Pacers (Pick 10) (Opened Packaging)
Offer: £291Ask: £101

Nike Kobe 4 Protro Draft Day Pack Indiana Pacers (Pick 10) (Opened Packaging)

New & Verified

£101£107 inc.
Jun26
Nike Kobe 4 Protro Draft Day Pack Boston Celtics (Pick 6) (Opened Packaging)
Offer: £149Ask: £105

Nike Kobe 4 Protro Draft Day Pack Boston Celtics (Pick 6) (Opened Packaging)

New & Verified

£105£111 inc.
Jun26
Nike Kobe 4 Protro Draft Day Pack Los Angeles Lakers (Opened Packaging)
Offer: £232Ask: £208

Nike Kobe 4 Protro Draft Day Pack Los Angeles Lakers (Opened Packaging)

New & Verified

£208£224 inc.
Jun26
Nike Kobe 4 Draft Day Pack White Glacier Blue (GS)
Offer: £52Ask: £66

Nike Kobe 4 Draft Day Pack White Glacier Blue (GS)

New & Verified

£66£71 inc.
Jun26
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Bred
Offer: £122Ask: £79

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Bred

New & Verified

£79£84 inc.
Jun26
Nike Kobe 4 Protro Draft Day Pack Milwaukee Bucks (Pick 4) (Opened Packaging)
Offer: £119Ask: £93

Nike Kobe 4 Protro Draft Day Pack Milwaukee Bucks (Pick 4) (Opened Packaging)

New & Verified

£93£99 inc.
Jun26
adidas AE 2 Magpakitang Gilas
Offer: £104Ask: £158

adidas AE 2 Magpakitang Gilas

New & Verified

£158£169 inc.
Jun25
On Running Cloudboom Volt POST ARCHIVE FACTION Ember Pebble (Women's)
Offer: £74Ask: £122

On Running Cloudboom Volt POST ARCHIVE FACTION Ember Pebble (Women's)

New & Verified

£122£129 inc.
Jun25
Nike ACG LDV Varsity Red Wolf Grey
Offer: £53Ask: £67

Nike ACG LDV Varsity Red Wolf Grey

New & Verified

£67£72 inc.
Jun25
SPUNGE Osmosis by Salehe Bembury Akebi
Offer: £52Ask: £75

SPUNGE Osmosis by Salehe Bembury Akebi

New & Verified

£75£80 inc.
Jun25
Reebok Angel Reese 1 Poison Angel
Offer: £25Ask: £89

Reebok Angel Reese 1 Poison Angel

New & Verified

£89£95 inc.
Jun25
SPUNGE Osmosis by Salehe Bembury Jollof
Offer: £37Ask: £90

SPUNGE Osmosis by Salehe Bembury Jollof

New & Verified

£90£96 inc.
Jun25
Reebok Angel Reese 1 Poison Angel (GS)
Ask: £107

Reebok Angel Reese 1 Poison Angel (GS)

New & Verified

£107£114 inc.
Jun25
On Running Cloudboom Volt POST ARCHIVE FACTION White Gale
Offer: £110Ask: £136

On Running Cloudboom Volt POST ARCHIVE FACTION White Gale

New & Verified

£136£144 inc.
Jun25
Puma Deviate Pure Nitro Alpine Snow Warm White (Women's)
Offer: £44Ask: £140

Puma Deviate Pure Nitro Alpine Snow Warm White (Women's)

New & Verified

£140£148 inc.
Jun25
Puma Deviate Pure Nitro Rich Cocoa Black
Ask: £145

Puma Deviate Pure Nitro Rich Cocoa Black

New & Verified

£145£153 inc.
Jun25
Puma Deviate Pure Nitro Moss Veil Black
Offer: £59Ask: £147

Puma Deviate Pure Nitro Moss Veil Black

New & Verified

£147£156 inc.