Skip to Products

Previous Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPrevious Releases
May9
Palace Jacquarded Dog Collar and Leash Set Black
Ask: £102

Palace Jacquarded Dog Collar and Leash Set Black

New & Verified

£102£108 inc.
Apr27
Kith x wagwear Bone Black
Ask: £38

Kith x wagwear Bone Black

New & Verified

£38£43 inc.
Apr27
Kith x wagwear Bone Sandrift
Ask: £47

Kith x wagwear Bone Sandrift

New & Verified

£47£52 inc.
Apr27
Kith x wagwear Bone Stadium
Ask: £65

Kith x wagwear Bone Stadium

New & Verified

£65£70 inc.
Apr27
Kith x wagwear Bone Yellow
Ask: £75

Kith x wagwear Bone Yellow

New & Verified

£75£81 inc.
Apr27
Kith x wagwear Rope Leash Black
Ask: £75

Kith x wagwear Rope Leash Black

New & Verified

£75£81 inc.
Apr27
Kith x wagwear Rope Leash Sandrift
Ask: £76

Kith x wagwear Rope Leash Sandrift

New & Verified

£76£82 inc.
Apr27
Kith x wagwear Padded Harness Yellow
Offer: £33Ask: £82

Kith x wagwear Padded Harness Yellow

New & Verified

£82£88 inc.
Apr27
Kith x wagwear Nylon Rainbreaker Yellow
Offer: £71Ask: £99

Kith x wagwear Nylon Rainbreaker Yellow

New & Verified

£99£107 inc.
Apr27
Kith x wagwear Metal Dog Bowl Black
Offer: £62Ask: £108

Kith x wagwear Metal Dog Bowl Black

New & Verified

£108£117 inc.
Apr27
Kith x wagwear Nylon Rainbreaker Black
Offer: £56Ask: £117

Kith x wagwear Nylon Rainbreaker Black

New & Verified

£117£126 inc.
Apr27
Kith x wagwear Rope Leash Stadium
Ask: £132

Kith x wagwear Rope Leash Stadium

New & Verified

£132£142 inc.
Apr27
Kith Monogram Leather Collar Black
Offer: £112Ask: £139

Kith Monogram Leather Collar Black

New & Verified

£139£151 inc.
Apr27
Kith x wagwear Metal Dog Bowl Yellow
Offer: £60Ask: £141

Kith x wagwear Metal Dog Bowl Yellow

New & Verified

£141£152 inc.
Apr27
Kith x wagwear Carpenter Bag Carrier Sandrift
Ask: £142

Kith x wagwear Carpenter Bag Carrier Sandrift

New & Verified

£142£151 inc.
Apr27
Kith x wagwear WagWellies Mojave Yellow
Offer: £56Ask: £146

Kith x wagwear WagWellies Mojave Yellow

New & Verified

£146£157 inc.
Apr27
Kith x wagwear Padded Harness Black
Offer: £45Ask: £147

Kith x wagwear Padded Harness Black

New & Verified

£147£159 inc.
Apr27
Kith x wagwear Metal Dog Bowl Sandrift
Offer: £48Ask: £151

Kith x wagwear Metal Dog Bowl Sandrift

New & Verified

£151£163 inc.
Apr27
Kith x wagwear Rope Leash Yellow
Ask: £188

Kith x wagwear Rope Leash Yellow

New & Verified

£188£203 inc.
Apr27
Kith x wagwear WagWellies Mojave Black
Ask: £200

Kith x wagwear WagWellies Mojave Black

New & Verified

£200£216 inc.
Apr27
Kith x wagwear Carpenter Bag Carrier Black
Ask: £295

Kith x wagwear Carpenter Bag Carrier Black

New & Verified

£295£313 inc.
Dec14
adidas Pet CTT Chinese Style Soft Track Top Collegiate Burgundy
Offer: £52Ask: £75

adidas Pet CTT Chinese Style Soft Track Top Collegiate Burgundy

New & Verified

£75£80 inc.
Dec14
adidas Pet CTT Chinese Style Soft Track Top Oat
Ask: £82

adidas Pet CTT Chinese Style Soft Track Top Oat

New & Verified

£82£87 inc.
Dec14
adidas Pet CTT Chinese Style Soft Track Top Ash Grey
Ask: £89

adidas Pet CTT Chinese Style Soft Track Top Ash Grey

New & Verified

£89£94 inc.
Dec14
adidas Pet Chinese New Year Shoulder Bag Carrier Red
Offer: £20Ask: £150

adidas Pet Chinese New Year Shoulder Bag Carrier Red

New & Verified

£150£162 inc.
Oct24
Palace x Barbour Dog Coat Black
Ask: £181

Palace x Barbour Dog Coat Black

New & Verified

£181£193 inc.
Oct24
Palace x Barbour Dog Coat Kelp Forest Camo
Offer: £19Ask: £241

Palace x Barbour Dog Coat Kelp Forest Camo

New & Verified

£241£260 inc.
Apr4
Kith x Peanuts Snoopy Dog Bowl Sandrift
Offer: £9Ask: £133

Kith x Peanuts Snoopy Dog Bowl Sandrift

New & Verified

£133£144 inc.
Feb7
Palace K-Way Le Vrai 4.0 Horatio Dog Jacket Multicolor/Blue/Black
Ask: £121

Palace K-Way Le Vrai 4.0 Horatio Dog Jacket Multicolor/Blue/Black

New & Verified

£121£129 inc.
Apr30
FTP Logo Collar Black
Ask: £82

FTP Logo Collar Black

New & Verified

£82£88 inc.
Dec14
adidas Pet Chinese New Year Adjustable Collar Red

adidas Pet Chinese New Year Adjustable Collar Red

New & Verified

--
Dec14
adidas Pet Chinese New Year Knit Scarf Red

adidas Pet Chinese New Year Knit Scarf Red

New & Verified

--
Dec14
adidas Pet Chinese New Year Year Of The Horse Tee Red

adidas Pet Chinese New Year Year Of The Horse Tee Red

New & Verified

--
Dec14
adidas Pet Chinese New Year Knit Vest Red

adidas Pet Chinese New Year Knit Vest Red

New & Verified

--
Feb7
Palace K-Way Dog Collar Navy/Yellow Stripe

Palace K-Way Dog Collar Navy/Yellow Stripe

New & Verified

--
Feb7
Palace K-Way Dog Leash Navy/Yellow Stripe

Palace K-Way Dog Leash Navy/Yellow Stripe

New & Verified

--
Feb7
Palace K-Way Pet Bag Multi/Purple/Orange

Palace K-Way Pet Bag Multi/Purple/Orange

New & Verified

--
Feb7
Palace K-Way Le Vrai 4.0 Horatio Dog Jacket Multicolor/Purple/Orange

Palace K-Way Le Vrai 4.0 Horatio Dog Jacket Multicolor/Purple/Orange

New & Verified

--
Feb7
Palace K-Way Foldable Dog Blanket Multicolor/Purple/Orange

Palace K-Way Foldable Dog Blanket Multicolor/Purple/Orange

New & Verified

--
Nov28
Market x Whistle Holiday Bundle Dog Accessories

Market x Whistle Holiday Bundle Dog Accessories

New & Verified

--