Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Oct16
Nike Air Foamposite Pro Glow-In-The-Dark
Offer: $258Ask: $169

Nike Air Foamposite Pro Glow-In-The-Dark

New & Verified

$169$177 incl.
Oct16
Nike GT Future Triple Black
Offer: $140Ask: $145

Nike GT Future Triple Black

New & Verified

$145$152 incl.
Oct16
Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Hills
Offer: $100Ask: $168

Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Hills

New & Verified

$168$180 incl.
Oct16
Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Hills (GS)
Ask: $177

Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Hills (GS)

New & Verified

$177$185 incl.
Oct15
Nike Zoom Skylon 11 Anthracite Metallic Silver
Offer: $75Ask: $117

Nike Zoom Skylon 11 Anthracite Metallic Silver

New & Verified

$117$124 incl.
Oct15
Jordan Tatum 5 Sunrise
Offer: $21Ask: $120

Jordan Tatum 5 Sunrise

New & Verified

$120$127 incl.
Oct15
Jordan Tatum 5 Sunrise (GS)
Ask: $180

Jordan Tatum 5 Sunrise (GS)

New & Verified

$180$188 incl.
Oct14
Nike Caitlin 1 Midnight Fever (Women's)
Offer: $165Ask: $133

Nike Caitlin 1 Midnight Fever (Women's)

New & Verified

$133$142 incl.
Oct14
Nike Caitlin 1 Midnight Fever (GS)
Offer: $134Ask: $135

Nike Caitlin 1 Midnight Fever (GS)

New & Verified

$135$144 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box
Ask: $160

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box

New & Verified

$160$173 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box
Ask: $59

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box

New & Verified

$59$66 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box 2x Lot
Ask: $157

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box 2x Lot

New & Verified

$157$166 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box 4x Lot
Ask: $225

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box 4x Lot

New & Verified

$225$239 incl.
Oct14
Nike Caitlin 1 Midnight Fever (PS)
Offer: $125Ask: $294

Nike Caitlin 1 Midnight Fever (PS)

New & Verified

$294$318 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Jumbo Box
Offer: $200Ask: $322

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Jumbo Box

New & Verified

$322$341 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box 8x Lot
Ask: $423

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box 8x Lot

New & Verified

$423$448 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 2x Lot
Ask: $428

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 2x Lot

New & Verified

$428$454 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box 10x Lot
Ask: $546

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box 10x Lot

New & Verified

$546$578 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Jumbo Box 2x Lot
Ask: $773

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Jumbo Box 2x Lot

New & Verified

$773$819 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 4x Lot
Ask: $996

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 4x Lot

New & Verified

$996$1,056 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Jumbo Box 4x Lot
Ask: $2,017

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Jumbo Box 4x Lot

New & Verified

$2,017$2,117 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 10x Lot
Ask: $2,337

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 10x Lot

New & Verified

$2,337$2,437 incl.
Oct10
Jordan 1 Retro High OG Royal (2026)
Offer: $156Ask: $143

Jordan 1 Retro High OG Royal (2026)

New & Verified

$143$152 incl.
Oct10
Salomon XT-6 BSTN 5AM
Offer: $300Ask: $320

Salomon XT-6 BSTN 5AM

New & Verified

$320$339 incl.
Oct10
Jordan 1 Retro High OG Royal (2026) (PS)
Offer: $52Ask: $92

Jordan 1 Retro High OG Royal (2026) (PS)

New & Verified

$92$99 incl.
Oct10
Anta Kai 3 Heart of Hearts
Offer: $80Ask: $176

Anta Kai 3 Heart of Hearts

New & Verified

$176$187 incl.
Oct10
ASICS Gel-Kayano 20 Sneakerlah Ice Kacang
Offer: $225Ask: $434

ASICS Gel-Kayano 20 Sneakerlah Ice Kacang

New & Verified

$434$459 incl.
Oct9
adidas AE 3 Snow Camo
Offer: $30Ask: $76

adidas AE 3 Snow Camo

New & Verified

$76$83 incl.
Oct9
Nike LeBron 24 Greater China
Offer: $375Ask: $413

Nike LeBron 24 Greater China

New & Verified

$413$446 incl.
Oct9
Converse SHAI 001 Black Green Beam
Offer: $114Ask: $113

Converse SHAI 001 Black Green Beam

New & Verified

$113$122 incl.
Oct9
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Chicago Marathon White
Offer: $175Ask: $140

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Chicago Marathon White

New & Verified

$140$150 incl.
Oct9
adidas AE 3 Snow Camo (PS)
Ask: $80

adidas AE 3 Snow Camo (PS)

New & Verified

$80$87 incl.
Oct9
adidas AE 3 Snow Camo (GS)
Ask: $110

adidas AE 3 Snow Camo (GS)

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.
Oct9
Converse SHAI 001 Ghosted Daydream Yellow
Offer: $70Ask: $149

Converse SHAI 001 Ghosted Daydream Yellow

New & Verified

$149$158 incl.
Oct9
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Chicago Marathon Navy
Ask: $225

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Chicago Marathon Navy

New & Verified

$225$239 incl.
Oct9
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Chicago Marathon Pink
Offer: $80Ask: $226

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Chicago Marathon Pink

New & Verified

$226$240 incl.
Oct9
Reebok Engine A 26 Wheat Espresso
Ask: $228

Reebok Engine A 26 Wheat Espresso

New & Verified

$228$242 incl.
Oct9
Reebok Engine A 26 Grey Optical Emerald
Ask: $228

Reebok Engine A 26 Grey Optical Emerald

New & Verified

$228$242 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 8x Lot
Offer: $121

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 8x Lot

New & Verified

--
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 12x Lot
Offer: $121

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 12x Lot

New & Verified

--