Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Oct16
Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Hills
Offer: $100Ask: $149

Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Hills

New & Verified

$149$159 incl.
Oct16
Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Hills (GS)
Ask: $176

Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Hills (GS)

New & Verified

$176$185 incl.
Oct15
Jordan Tatum 5 Sunrise
Offer: $21Ask: $120

Jordan Tatum 5 Sunrise

New & Verified

$120$128 incl.
Oct15
Jordan Tatum 5 Sunrise (GS)
Ask: $180

Jordan Tatum 5 Sunrise (GS)

New & Verified

$180$190 incl.
Oct14
Nike Caitlin 1 Midnight Fever (Women's)
Offer: $165Ask: $131

Nike Caitlin 1 Midnight Fever (Women's)

New & Verified

$131$140 incl.
Oct14
Nike Caitlin 1 Midnight Fever (GS)
Offer: $135Ask: $136

Nike Caitlin 1 Midnight Fever (GS)

New & Verified

$136$146 incl.
Oct14
Nike Caitlin 1 Midnight Fever (PS)
Offer: $125Ask: $294

Nike Caitlin 1 Midnight Fever (PS)

New & Verified

$294$318 incl.
Oct10
Salomon XT-6 BSTN 5AM
Offer: $300Ask: $320

Salomon XT-6 BSTN 5AM

New & Verified

$320$339 incl.
Oct10
Anta Kai 3 Heart of Hearts
Offer: $80Ask: $171

Anta Kai 3 Heart of Hearts

New & Verified

$171$181 incl.
Oct9
adidas AE 3 Snow Camo
Offer: $30Ask: $76

adidas AE 3 Snow Camo

New & Verified

$76$83 incl.
Oct9
Nike LeBron 24 Greater China
Offer: $375Ask: $413

Nike LeBron 24 Greater China

New & Verified

$413$446 incl.
Oct9
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Chicago Marathon White
Offer: $185Ask: $140

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Chicago Marathon White

New & Verified

$140$150 incl.
Oct9
adidas AE 3 Snow Camo (PS)
Ask: $80

adidas AE 3 Snow Camo (PS)

New & Verified

$80$87 incl.
Oct9
adidas AE 3 Snow Camo (GS)
Ask: $110

adidas AE 3 Snow Camo (GS)

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.
Oct9
Converse SHAI 001 Black Green Beam
Offer: $114Ask: $113

Converse SHAI 001 Black Green Beam

New & Verified

$113$122 incl.
Oct9
Converse SHAI 001 Ghosted Daydream Yellow
Offer: $70Ask: $149

Converse SHAI 001 Ghosted Daydream Yellow

New & Verified

$149$157 incl.
Oct9
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Chicago Marathon Pink
Offer: $80Ask: $221

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Chicago Marathon Pink

New & Verified

$221$234 incl.
Oct9
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Chicago Marathon Navy
Ask: $222

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Chicago Marathon Navy

New & Verified

$222$235 incl.
Oct9
Reebok Engine A 26 Wheat Espresso
Ask: $228

Reebok Engine A 26 Wheat Espresso

New & Verified

$228$242 incl.
Oct9
Reebok Engine A 26 Grey Optical Emerald
Ask: $228

Reebok Engine A 26 Grey Optical Emerald

New & Verified

$228$242 incl.
Oct8
Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two Pink Spell (GS)
Ask: $122

Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two Pink Spell (GS)

New & Verified

$122$129 incl.
Oct8
Nike Giannis Freak 8 Gemstone
Offer: $68Ask: $134

Nike Giannis Freak 8 Gemstone

New & Verified

$134$145 incl.
Oct8
Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two Pink Spell (Women's)
Ask: $143

Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two Pink Spell (Women's)

New & Verified

$143$152 incl.
Oct8
Salomon Genesis 2 Gore-Tex Black Fiery Red Silver
Offer: $32Ask: $277

Salomon Genesis 2 Gore-Tex Black Fiery Red Silver

New & Verified

$277$294 incl.
Oct7
Salomon XT-6 Protective Shadow Gray Iron Lilac Ash
Offer: $105Ask: $192

Salomon XT-6 Protective Shadow Gray Iron Lilac Ash

New & Verified

$192$204 incl.
Oct7
Salomon XT-4 OG Gore-Tex Paloma Cloudburst Silver
Offer: $120Ask: $179

Salomon XT-4 OG Gore-Tex Paloma Cloudburst Silver

New & Verified

$179$190 incl.
Oct7
Reebok Engine A 26 Avatar: The Last Airbender Aang
Offer: $220Ask: $395

Reebok Engine A 26 Avatar: The Last Airbender Aang

New & Verified

$395$427 incl.
Oct7
Salomon XT-Whisper Gore-Tex Gray Violet Black Silver
Offer: $111Ask: $149

Salomon XT-Whisper Gore-Tex Gray Violet Black Silver

New & Verified

$149$159 incl.
Oct7
Salomon XT-Whisper Gore-Tex Iron Shadow Gray Black Olive
Offer: $15Ask: $170

Salomon XT-Whisper Gore-Tex Iron Shadow Gray Black Olive

New & Verified

$170$180 incl.
Oct7
Salomon XT-6 Protective Castlerock Black Paloma
Offer: $100Ask: $251

Salomon XT-6 Protective Castlerock Black Paloma

New & Verified

$251$271 incl.
Oct7
Nike Air Zoom GT Cut Nova
Offer: $357Ask: $287

Nike Air Zoom GT Cut Nova

New & Verified

$287$310 incl.
Oct6
Nike Sabrina 4 Bright Crimson (GS)
Ask: $119

Nike Sabrina 4 Bright Crimson (GS)

New & Verified

$119$126 incl.
Oct6
Nike Sabrina 4 Bright Crimson (Women's)
Offer: $65Ask: $129

Nike Sabrina 4 Bright Crimson (Women's)

New & Verified

$129$137 incl.
Oct5
Nike Kobe 10 Low Protro 5AM Flight (2026)
Offer: $175Ask: $154

Nike Kobe 10 Low Protro 5AM Flight (2026)

New & Verified

$154$163 incl.
Oct5
Nike Kobe 10 Low 5AM Flight (2026) (GS)
Offer: $99Ask: $108

Nike Kobe 10 Low 5AM Flight (2026) (GS)

New & Verified

$108$115 incl.
Oct3
Anta Kai 3 Kaifeng
Offer: $85Ask: $128

Anta Kai 3 Kaifeng

New & Verified

$128$138 incl.
Oct2
New Balance Maxey v1 Light Arctic Grey Black
Offer: $81Ask: $107

New Balance Maxey v1 Light Arctic Grey Black

New & Verified

$107$114 incl.
Oct2
Saucony Endorphin Elite 3 Space Cowboy
Offer: $310Ask: $450

Saucony Endorphin Elite 3 Space Cowboy

New & Verified

$450$477 incl.
Oct2
adidas D.O.N. Issue #8 Yin Yang
Offer: $92Ask: $127

adidas D.O.N. Issue #8 Yin Yang

New & Verified

$127$137 incl.
Oct2
Under Armour D. Fox 3 Future Fox
Offer: $24Ask: $195

Under Armour D. Fox 3 Future Fox

New & Verified

$195$207 incl.