Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Aug10
Mount to Coast M1 Oatmeal (Women's)
Ask: $269

Mount to Coast M1 Oatmeal (Women's)

New & Verified

$269$285 incl.
Aug10
Mount to Coast M1 Glacier
Offer: $61Ask: $269

Mount to Coast M1 Glacier

New & Verified

$269$285 incl.
Aug10
Mount to Coast M1 Glacier (Women's)
Ask: $281

Mount to Coast M1 Glacier (Women's)

New & Verified

$281$298 incl.
Aug10
Mount to Coast M1 Moss (Women's)
Ask: $312

Mount to Coast M1 Moss (Women's)

New & Verified

$312$331 incl.
Aug8
Jordan 6 Retro Oreo (2026)
Offer: $152Ask: $114

Jordan 6 Retro Oreo (2026)

New & Verified

$114$121 incl.
Aug8
Nike KD 6 Meteorology (2026)
Offer: $148Ask: $85

Nike KD 6 Meteorology (2026)

New & Verified

$85$92 incl.
Aug8
Jordan 6 Retro Oreo (2026) (GS)
Offer: $85Ask: $80

Jordan 6 Retro Oreo (2026) (GS)

New & Verified

$80$87 incl.
Aug8
adidas Megaride S2 Hellstar White Black
Offer: $170Ask: $157

adidas Megaride S2 Hellstar White Black

New & Verified

$157$166 incl.
Aug8
Nike KD 6 Meteorology (2026) (GS)
Offer: $35Ask: $70

Nike KD 6 Meteorology (2026) (GS)

New & Verified

$70$77 incl.
Aug8
Jordan 3 Retro Play Your Way (GS)
Offer: $67Ask: $59

Jordan 3 Retro Play Your Way (GS)

New & Verified

$59$66 incl.
Aug8
Nike KD 6 Meteorology (2026) (PS)
Ask: $80

Nike KD 6 Meteorology (2026) (PS)

New & Verified

$80$87 incl.
Aug8
Nike KD 6 Meteorology (2026) (TD)
Ask: $109

Nike KD 6 Meteorology (2026) (TD)

New & Verified

$109$116 incl.
Aug7
Nike Sabrina 4 Light Work (Women's)
Offer: $74Ask: $71

Nike Sabrina 4 Light Work (Women's)

New & Verified

$71$78 incl.
Aug7
Nike LeBron 23 Hardwood Classics
Offer: $100Ask: $139

Nike LeBron 23 Hardwood Classics

New & Verified

$139$147 incl.
Aug7
adidas Megaride AG Willy Chavarria Pink
Offer: $151Ask: $152

adidas Megaride AG Willy Chavarria Pink

New & Verified

$152$163 incl.
Aug6
Nike Air Zoom GT Cut Titan x Dylan Harper White Multi
Offer: $240Ask: $195

Nike Air Zoom GT Cut Titan x Dylan Harper White Multi

New & Verified

$195$207 incl.
Aug6
Jordan 13 Retro Wings
Offer: $350Ask: $218

Jordan 13 Retro Wings

New & Verified

$218$233 incl.
Aug6
Nike Vomero Plus Cow Print (Women's)
Offer: $225Ask: $190

Nike Vomero Plus Cow Print (Women's)

New & Verified

$190$201 incl.
Aug6
Nike Air Zoom GT Cut Titan x Dylan Harper Black Multi
Offer: $295Ask: $215

Nike Air Zoom GT Cut Titan x Dylan Harper Black Multi

New & Verified

$215$230 incl.
Jun27
Nike Air Force 1 Low SP A Ma Maniére White (Women's)
Offer: $140Ask: $129

Nike Air Force 1 Low SP A Ma Maniére White (Women's)

New & Verified

$129$137 incl.
Aug6
New Balance SuperComp Rebel Angora Slate Grey
Offer: $100Ask: $207

New Balance SuperComp Rebel Angora Slate Grey

New & Verified

$207$219 incl.
Aug6
New Balance SuperComp Rebel Sea Salt Neo Flame (Women's)
Offer: $96Ask: $235

New Balance SuperComp Rebel Sea Salt Neo Flame (Women's)

New & Verified

$235$249 incl.
Aug6
New Balance SuperComp Rebel Pink Chalk Pink Lemonade (Women's)
Offer: $96Ask: $239

New Balance SuperComp Rebel Pink Chalk Pink Lemonade (Women's)

New & Verified

$239$256 incl.
Aug6
New Balance SuperComp Rebel Smoked Violet Satsuma Orange
Offer: $70Ask: $246

New Balance SuperComp Rebel Smoked Violet Satsuma Orange

New & Verified

$246$263 incl.
Aug6
New Balance SuperComp Rebel Pistachio Butter Morel
Ask: $258

New Balance SuperComp Rebel Pistachio Butter Morel

New & Verified

$258$273 incl.
Aug6
New Balance SuperComp Rebel Digital Mist Grey Matter (Women's)
Offer: $76Ask: $266

New Balance SuperComp Rebel Digital Mist Grey Matter (Women's)

New & Verified

$266$282 incl.
Aug6
New Balance SuperComp Rebel Pistachio Butter Morel (Women's)
Ask: $268

New Balance SuperComp Rebel Pistachio Butter Morel (Women's)

New & Verified

$268$284 incl.
Aug6
New Balance SuperComp Rebel Digital Mist Grey Matter
Offer: $70Ask: $276

New Balance SuperComp Rebel Digital Mist Grey Matter

New & Verified

$276$295 incl.
Jun26
Nike Book 2 Just Book
Offer: $65Ask: $73

Nike Book 2 Just Book

New & Verified

$73$80 incl.
Aug5
Nike Air Zoom GT Cut 4 Paige Bueckers Shirley Buckets
Offer: $79Ask: $80

Nike Air Zoom GT Cut 4 Paige Bueckers Shirley Buckets

New & Verified

$80$87 incl.
Aug5
Nike Moon Shoe OG SP Sail Chlorophyll (Women's)
Offer: $25Ask: $94

Nike Moon Shoe OG SP Sail Chlorophyll (Women's)

New & Verified

$94$101 incl.
Aug5
New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Night Lights
Offer: $26Ask: $222

New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Night Lights

New & Verified

$222$234 incl.
Aug5
Nike Zoom LeBron NXXT Gen JuJu Watkins Muted Bronze
Offer: $105Ask: $224

Nike Zoom LeBron NXXT Gen JuJu Watkins Muted Bronze

New & Verified

$224$242 incl.
Aug5
New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Night Lights (Women's)
Ask: $234

New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Night Lights (Women's)

New & Verified

$234$248 incl.
Nov27
New Balance 530 Silver Metallic Polka Dots
Offer: $103Ask: $84

New Balance 530 Silver Metallic Polka Dots

New & Verified

$84$91 incl.
May29
Nike Air Max 1 Padres City Connect (2026)
Offer: $187Ask: $137

Nike Air Max 1 Padres City Connect (2026)

New & Verified

$137$145 incl.
Aug4
Saucony Paramount Max Black Shadow
Offer: $75Ask: $150

Saucony Paramount Max Black Shadow

New & Verified

$150$159 incl.
Aug4
Saucony Paramount Max White Multi
Offer: $75Ask: $150

Saucony Paramount Max White Multi

New & Verified

$150$159 incl.
Aug4
Saucony Paramount Max Gold Black
Offer: $80Ask: $266

Saucony Paramount Max Gold Black

New & Verified

$266$282 incl.
Aug6
2025-26 Topps Chrome Update Basketball Delight Box
Offer: $88

2025-26 Topps Chrome Update Basketball Delight Box

New & Verified

--