Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Jul23
adidas Hyper Boost Edge White Light Solid Grey
Offer: $100Ask: $125

adidas Hyper Boost Edge White Light Solid Grey

New & Verified

$125$133 incl.
Jul22
Nike Air Foamposite One Victor Solomon ASW Black
Offer: $562Ask: $310

Nike Air Foamposite One Victor Solomon ASW Black

New & Verified

$310$332 incl.
Jul22
Nike Air Max 90 Victor Solomon ASW Black
Offer: $285Ask: $324

Nike Air Max 90 Victor Solomon ASW Black

New & Verified

$324$350 incl.
Jul21
Nike KD 19 University Red
Offer: $100Ask: $104

Nike KD 19 University Red

New & Verified

$104$111 incl.
Jul21
Nike Vomero Plus Keely Hodgkinson (Women's)
Offer: $120Ask: $170

Nike Vomero Plus Keely Hodgkinson (Women's)

New & Verified

$170$180 incl.
Jul21
Nike Air Force 1 Low Ja Morant Pearlescent White
Offer: $118Ask: $125

Nike Air Force 1 Low Ja Morant Pearlescent White

New & Verified

$125$133 incl.
Jul21
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Keely Hodgkinson Women's
Offer: $26Ask: $131

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Keely Hodgkinson Women's

New & Verified

$131$139 incl.
May22
Jordan 4 Retro OG Nigel Sylvester Brick After Brick
Offer: $291Ask: $210

Jordan 4 Retro OG Nigel Sylvester Brick After Brick

New & Verified

$210$223 incl.
Jul20
Nike Air Max 95 Kith Linen (PS)
Offer: $120Ask: $129

Nike Air Max 95 Kith Linen (PS)

New & Verified

$129$138 incl.
Jul18
Anta Kai 3 Mother's Love
Offer: $148Ask: $105

Anta Kai 3 Mother's Love

New & Verified

$105$112 incl.
Jul18
Jordan 3 Retro True Blue (2026)
Offer: $240Ask: $156

Jordan 3 Retro True Blue (2026)

New & Verified

$156$165 incl.
Jul18
Jordan 3 Retro True Blue (2026) (GS)
Offer: $113Ask: $75

Jordan 3 Retro True Blue (2026) (GS)

New & Verified

$75$82 incl.
Jul18
Saucony ProGrid Guide 7 Spiritual Guidance Sienna
Offer: $15Ask: $167

Saucony ProGrid Guide 7 Spiritual Guidance Sienna

New & Verified

$167$177 incl.
Jul18
Saucony ProGrid Guide 7 Spiritual Guidance White Verde
Offer: $10Ask: $169

Saucony ProGrid Guide 7 Spiritual Guidance White Verde

New & Verified

$169$179 incl.
Jul17
Nike Air Max 95 OG Big Bubble Reverse Solar Red
Offer: $75Ask: $70

Nike Air Max 95 OG Big Bubble Reverse Solar Red

New & Verified

$70$77 incl.
Jul17
Nike Sabrina 4 Limelight Glow (PS)
Ask: $85

Nike Sabrina 4 Limelight Glow (PS)

New & Verified

$85$91 incl.
Jul17
Reebok Angel Reese 1 Expressive Pink
Offer: $135Ask: $172

Reebok Angel Reese 1 Expressive Pink

New & Verified

$172$184 incl.
Jul17
Nike Moon Shoe Malachite Soft Pearl (Women's)
Offer: $12Ask: $75

Nike Moon Shoe Malachite Soft Pearl (Women's)

New & Verified

$75$82 incl.
Jul17
adidas D.O.N. Issue #8 Spida-Man
Offer: $69Ask: $80

adidas D.O.N. Issue #8 Spida-Man

New & Verified

$80$87 incl.
Jul17
Nike Sabrina 4 Limelight Glow (Women's)
Offer: $65Ask: $97

Nike Sabrina 4 Limelight Glow (Women's)

New & Verified

$97$104 incl.
Jul17
Nike Sabrina 4 Limelight Glow (GS)
Ask: $97

Nike Sabrina 4 Limelight Glow (GS)

New & Verified

$97$104 incl.
Jul17
adidas D.O.N. Issue #8 Spida-Man (GS)
Ask: $107

adidas D.O.N. Issue #8 Spida-Man (GS)

New & Verified

$107$114 incl.
Jul17
Jordan Heir Series 2 Napheesa Collier (Women's)
Offer: $126Ask: $108

Jordan Heir Series 2 Napheesa Collier (Women's)

New & Verified

$108$116 incl.
Jul17
Nike Dunk Low Kobe Bryant WNBA All-Star Weekend (2026) (GS)
Ask: $178

Nike Dunk Low Kobe Bryant WNBA All-Star Weekend (2026) (GS)

New & Verified

$178$189 incl.
Jul17
Reebok Angel Reese 1 Expressive Pink (GS)
Ask: $228

Reebok Angel Reese 1 Expressive Pink (GS)

New & Verified

$228$242 incl.
Jul16
Nike Air Zoom Victory 2 Keely Hodgkinson
Ask: $160

Nike Air Zoom Victory 2 Keely Hodgkinson

New & Verified

$160$170 incl.
Jul16
Nike ZoomX Vaporfly Next% 4 Keely Hodgkinson (Women's)
Offer: $103Ask: $235

Nike ZoomX Vaporfly Next% 4 Keely Hodgkinson (Women's)

New & Verified

$235$249 incl.
Jul16
2026 Topps Fanatics Exclusive MLB Cactus Box
Ask: $1,005

2026 Topps Fanatics Exclusive MLB Cactus Box

New & Verified

$1,005$1,075 incl.
Jul15
Nike Ja 3 Welcome to the Garden
Offer: $225Ask: $124

Nike Ja 3 Welcome to the Garden

New & Verified

$124$133 incl.
Jul15
Nike Air Max 95 Olympic (2026)
Offer: $112Ask: $84

Nike Air Max 95 Olympic (2026)

New & Verified

$84$91 incl.
Jul15
Salomon XT-4 OG Silver Black Fiery Red
Offer: $115Ask: $126

Salomon XT-4 OG Silver Black Fiery Red

New & Verified

$126$134 incl.
Jul15
Salomon XT-4 OG Silver Black Transcend Blue
Offer: $80Ask: $100

Salomon XT-4 OG Silver Black Transcend Blue

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Jul15
Salomon XT-4 OG Silver Black Lemon
Offer: $100Ask: $133

Salomon XT-4 OG Silver Black Lemon

New & Verified

$133$142 incl.
Jul15
adidas Adistar Control 5 JAH JAH Studio
Ask: $157

adidas Adistar Control 5 JAH JAH Studio

New & Verified

$157$166 incl.
Jul14
ASICS Gel-Kayano 12.1 Dragon Fruit Black
Offer: $88Ask: $103

ASICS Gel-Kayano 12.1 Dragon Fruit Black

New & Verified

$103$110 incl.
Jul14
adidas BB.01 Additive Solar Red Orbit Grey
Offer: $139Ask: $288

adidas BB.01 Additive Solar Red Orbit Grey

New & Verified

$288$311 incl.
Jul13
Nike Vomero Premium Off-White Grey Fog Dark Obsidian
Offer: $187Ask: $163

Nike Vomero Premium Off-White Grey Fog Dark Obsidian

New & Verified

$163$173 incl.
Jul22
adidas Adizero Evo SL CARNIVAL The Grey Console

adidas Adizero Evo SL CARNIVAL The Grey Console

New & Verified

--
Jul15
adidas Jabbar Lo Ryoko Rain
Offer: $90

adidas Jabbar Lo Ryoko Rain

New & Verified

--
Jul15
2025 Panini Prizm Baseball Hobby Box

2025 Panini Prizm Baseball Hobby Box

New & Verified

--