Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Jun1
Nike LeBron Witness 9 Bronny James Camo PE
Offer: $31Ask: $86

Nike LeBron Witness 9 Bronny James Camo PE

New & Verified

$86$93 incl.
Jun1
ASICS Gel-Cumulus 16 Cocoa Powder Pure Silver
Ask: $91

ASICS Gel-Cumulus 16 Cocoa Powder Pure Silver

New & Verified

$91$98 incl.
Jun1
Jordan Luka 5 Black Thunder Blue
Offer: $24Ask: $97

Jordan Luka 5 Black Thunder Blue

New & Verified

$97$104 incl.
Jun1
Brooks Ghost 18 Stars and Strides Pack
Offer: $80Ask: $99

Brooks Ghost 18 Stars and Strides Pack

New & Verified

$99$106 incl.
Jun1
Nike ACG Pegasus Trail Black Anthracite
Offer: $56Ask: $110

Nike ACG Pegasus Trail Black Anthracite

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.
Mar17
adidas Hyper Boost Edge White Pure Ruby
Offer: $90Ask: $110

adidas Hyper Boost Edge White Pure Ruby

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.
May1
adidas Hyper Boost Edge White EQT Blue
Offer: $65Ask: $119

adidas Hyper Boost Edge White EQT Blue

New & Verified

$119$126 incl.
Jun1
Brooks Launch 12 Stars and Strides Pack (Women's)
Ask: $124

Brooks Launch 12 Stars and Strides Pack (Women's)

New & Verified

$124$131 incl.
Jun1
New Balance 5030 Moonrock Black
Ask: $130

New Balance 5030 Moonrock Black

New & Verified

$130$138 incl.
Jun1
New Balance 5030 Black Silver Metallic
Offer: $20Ask: $133

New Balance 5030 Black Silver Metallic

New & Verified

$133$141 incl.
Jun1
adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4 Solar Yellow Aurora Plum Powder Plum
Offer: $113Ask: $144

adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4 Solar Yellow Aurora Plum Powder Plum

New & Verified

$144$153 incl.
Jun1
Brooks Ghost 18 Stars and Strides Pack (Women's)
Offer: $26Ask: $149

Brooks Ghost 18 Stars and Strides Pack (Women's)

New & Verified

$149$158 incl.
Jun1
adidas Hyperboost Edge Cloud White Eqt Blue Zero Metalic (Women's)
Ask: $183

adidas Hyperboost Edge Cloud White Eqt Blue Zero Metalic (Women's)

New & Verified

$183$194 incl.
Mar17
adidas Hyper Boost Edge White Pure Ruby (Women's)
Ask: $184

adidas Hyper Boost Edge White Pure Ruby (Women's)

New & Verified

$184$197 incl.
Jun1
ASICS Superblast 3 Black White
Offer: $118Ask: $185

ASICS Superblast 3 Black White

New & Verified

$185$196 incl.
Jun1
Brooks Launch 12 Stars and Strides Pack
Ask: $188

Brooks Launch 12 Stars and Strides Pack

New & Verified

$188$199 incl.
Jun1
Salomon XT-6 Nostalgia
Offer: $165Ask: $190

Salomon XT-6 Nostalgia

New & Verified

$190$201 incl.
Jun1
Saucony Triumph 24 Quartz Anchor
Offer: $103Ask: $218

Saucony Triumph 24 Quartz Anchor

New & Verified

$218$231 incl.
Oct11
Nike Air VaporMax Run Utility Black Anthracite
Offer: $170Ask: $225

Nike Air VaporMax Run Utility Black Anthracite

New & Verified

$225$239 incl.
Jun1
Saucony Triumph 24 Ivory Eggshell (Women's)
Ask: $231

Saucony Triumph 24 Ivory Eggshell (Women's)

New & Verified

$231$245 incl.
May30
Jordan 4 Retro Toro Bravo (2026)
Offer: $421Ask: $164

Jordan 4 Retro Toro Bravo (2026)

New & Verified

$164$174 incl.
May30
Jordan 4 Retro Toro Bravo (2026) (GS)
Offer: $125Ask: $86

Jordan 4 Retro Toro Bravo (2026) (GS)

New & Verified

$86$93 incl.
May30
Jordan 4 Retro Toro Bravo (2026) (PS)
Offer: $68Ask: $53

Jordan 4 Retro Toro Bravo (2026) (PS)

New & Verified

$53$60 incl.
May30
Jordan 4 Retro Toro Bravo (2026) (TD)
Offer: $71Ask: $46

Jordan 4 Retro Toro Bravo (2026) (TD)

New & Verified

$46$53 incl.
May30
Nike Air Max 1 Cincinnati Reds City Connect (2026)
Offer: $133Ask: $110

Nike Air Max 1 Cincinnati Reds City Connect (2026)

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.
May29
Jordan 1 Retro Low OG SP Travis Scott Sail Tropical Pink (PS)
Offer: $226Ask: $91

Jordan 1 Retro Low OG SP Travis Scott Sail Tropical Pink (PS)

New & Verified

$91$98 incl.
May29
Nike Air Foamposite Pro Red October (2026)
Offer: $146Ask: $118

Nike Air Foamposite Pro Red October (2026)

New & Verified

$118$125 incl.
May29
Anta Kai Speed 2 Silver Turquoise
Offer: $127Ask: $88

Anta Kai Speed 2 Silver Turquoise

New & Verified

$88$95 incl.
May29
Nike Little Posite Pro Red October (2026) (TD)
Ask: $65

Nike Little Posite Pro Red October (2026) (TD)

New & Verified

$65$72 incl.
May29
Nike Little Posite Pro Red October (2026) (PS)
Ask: $87

Nike Little Posite Pro Red October (2026) (PS)

New & Verified

$87$94 incl.
May29
Nike Little Posite Pro Red October (2026) (GS)
Offer: $75Ask: $106

Nike Little Posite Pro Red October (2026) (GS)

New & Verified

$106$113 incl.
May29
adidas Megaride F50 White Ice Gold Metallic
Offer: $34Ask: $120

adidas Megaride F50 White Ice Gold Metallic

New & Verified

$120$127 incl.
May29
adidas Megaride F50 Black Thermal Chrome
Offer: $26Ask: $165

adidas Megaride F50 Black Thermal Chrome

New & Verified

$165$175 incl.
May23
ASICS Gel-Kinetic 2.0 Hidden NY V2
Offer: $350Ask: $375

ASICS Gel-Kinetic 2.0 Hidden NY V2

New & Verified

$375$405 incl.
May28
Nike Book 2 Haven & Hector
Offer: $60Ask: $69

Nike Book 2 Haven & Hector

New & Verified

$69$76 incl.
May28
Nike Total 90 Mule Kids of Immigrants Khaki
Offer: $195Ask: $126

Nike Total 90 Mule Kids of Immigrants Khaki

New & Verified

$126$135 incl.
May28
Nike Air Zoom GT Cut 4 Metallic Rose Gold Dylan Harper PE
Offer: $82Ask: $108

Nike Air Zoom GT Cut 4 Metallic Rose Gold Dylan Harper PE

New & Verified

$108$115 incl.
May28
Nike Dragonfly XC 2 Chalk Blue Void Light Armory Blue
Ask: $159

Nike Dragonfly XC 2 Chalk Blue Void Light Armory Blue

New & Verified

$159$169 incl.
May29
2025/26 Topps Cosmic Chrome Basketball Hobby Box 10x Lot

2025/26 Topps Cosmic Chrome Basketball Hobby Box 10x Lot

New & Verified

--
May28
2026 Bowman Baseball Value Box 2x Lot
Offer: $31

2026 Bowman Baseball Value Box 2x Lot

New & Verified

--