Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Sep10
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Sunny Lime Black
Ask: $215

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Sunny Lime Black

New & Verified

$215$228 incl.
Sep10
Brooks Ghost Trail Alex Zono Poppy Red
Offer: $160Ask: $215

Brooks Ghost Trail Alex Zono Poppy Red

New & Verified

$215$232 incl.
Sep10
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Brightstride (Women's)
Ask: $217

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Brightstride (Women's)

New & Verified

$217$230 incl.
Sep10
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Brightstride
Ask: $217

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Brightstride

New & Verified

$217$230 incl.
Sep10
Brooks Ghost Trail Alex Zono Simmental Brown
Offer: $162Ask: $249

Brooks Ghost Trail Alex Zono Simmental Brown

New & Verified

$249$269 incl.
Sep9
Jordan 7 Retro Tennis Day
Offer: $103Ask: $90

Jordan 7 Retro Tennis Day

New & Verified

$90$97 incl.
Sep9
Jordan 7 Retro Tennis Day (GS)
Offer: $55Ask: $58

Jordan 7 Retro Tennis Day (GS)

New & Verified

$58$65 incl.
Sep8
New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Sydney McLaughlin-Levrone Signature Collection
Offer: $110Ask: $181

New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Sydney McLaughlin-Levrone Signature Collection

New & Verified

$181$192 incl.
Sep8
New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Sydney McLaughlin-Levrone Signature Collection (Women's)
Ask: $182

New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Sydney McLaughlin-Levrone Signature Collection (Women's)

New & Verified

$182$193 incl.
Sep8
New Balance FuelCell SuperComp MD-X v3 Sydney McLaughlin-Levrone Signature Collection
Ask: $201

New Balance FuelCell SuperComp MD-X v3 Sydney McLaughlin-Levrone Signature Collection

New & Verified

$201$213 incl.
Sep7
Nike Giannis Freak 8 Inferno
Offer: $50Ask: $109

Nike Giannis Freak 8 Inferno

New & Verified

$109$116 incl.
Sep6
Nike KD 19 Candy Paint Green
Offer: $94Ask: $92

Nike KD 19 Candy Paint Green

New & Verified

$92$99 incl.
Sep5
Jordan 4 Retro Rare Air Tour Yellow (TD) (2026)
Offer: $39Ask: $48

Jordan 4 Retro Rare Air Tour Yellow (TD) (2026)

New & Verified

$48$55 incl.
Sep5
Jordan 11 Retro Comme des Garçons Homme Plus White
Offer: $423Ask: $370

Jordan 11 Retro Comme des Garçons Homme Plus White

New & Verified

$370$396 incl.
Sep5
Ewing 33 Hi Ric Flair
Offer: $100Ask: $135

Ewing 33 Hi Ric Flair

New & Verified

$135$143 incl.
Sep4
Nike Kobe 3 Low Protro FC Barcelona
Offer: $155Ask: $139

Nike Kobe 3 Low Protro FC Barcelona

New & Verified

$139$147 incl.
Sep4
adidas Harden Vol. 10 Black Ray Blue
Offer: $53Ask: $89

adidas Harden Vol. 10 Black Ray Blue

New & Verified

$89$96 incl.
Sep4
ASICS Gel-DS Trainer SP Black Gunmetal
Offer: $143Ask: $133

ASICS Gel-DS Trainer SP Black Gunmetal

New & Verified

$133$141 incl.
Sep4
Nike Book 2 SE Detroit Lions
Offer: $170Ask: $160

Nike Book 2 SE Detroit Lions

New & Verified

$160$171 incl.
Sep4
Nike Ja 4 Dark Mode (GS)
Offer: $64Ask: $195

Nike Ja 4 Dark Mode (GS)

New & Verified

$195$208 incl.
Sep4
Under Armour D. Fox 3 Gamer
Offer: $1Ask: $70

Under Armour D. Fox 3 Gamer

New & Verified

$70$77 incl.
Sep4
Nike Ja Twelve Time Solar
Offer: $26Ask: $90

Nike Ja Twelve Time Solar

New & Verified

$90$97 incl.
Sep4
Nike Ja Twelve Time Nightmare
Offer: $99Ask: $98

Nike Ja Twelve Time Nightmare

New & Verified

$98$106 incl.
Sep4
Nike Ja Twelve Time Dark Woods
Offer: $31Ask: $110

Nike Ja Twelve Time Dark Woods

New & Verified

$110$119 incl.
Sep4
ASICS Gel-DS Trainer SP Cream Vanilla
Ask: $124

ASICS Gel-DS Trainer SP Cream Vanilla

New & Verified

$124$133 incl.
Sep4
Puma All-Pro Nitro 2 Josh Giddey Blue Glowing Pink
Ask: $125

Puma All-Pro Nitro 2 Josh Giddey Blue Glowing Pink

New & Verified

$125$133 incl.
Sep4
ASICS Gel-DS Trainer SP Glacier Grey Silver
Offer: $70Ask: $125

ASICS Gel-DS Trainer SP Glacier Grey Silver

New & Verified

$125$133 incl.
Sep4
Travis Scott x Nike CJ NikeCourt Dri-FIT Slam Shooting Shirt Brown/White
Offer: $371Ask: $1,200

Travis Scott x Nike CJ NikeCourt Dri-FIT Slam Shooting Shirt Brown/White

New & Verified

$1,200$1,296 incl.
Sep3
Converse SHAI 001 Lace Up Cheetah
Offer: $78Ask: $69

Converse SHAI 001 Lace Up Cheetah

New & Verified

$69$76 incl.
Sep3
Puma Velum 2 Nitro Salehe Bembury Red Clay Nasturtium
Offer: $65Ask: $98

Puma Velum 2 Nitro Salehe Bembury Red Clay Nasturtium

New & Verified

$98$105 incl.
Sep3
Nike Pegasus Plus 2 Flash Crimson Black
Offer: $151Ask: $179

Nike Pegasus Plus 2 Flash Crimson Black

New & Verified

$179$190 incl.
Sep3
Converse SHAI 001 Lace Up Cheetah (GS)
Offer: $16Ask: $75

Converse SHAI 001 Lace Up Cheetah (GS)

New & Verified

$75$82 incl.
Sep3
Puma Velum 2 Nitro Salehe Bembury Cool Light Gray Silver
Offer: $62Ask: $112

Puma Velum 2 Nitro Salehe Bembury Cool Light Gray Silver

New & Verified

$112$119 incl.
Sep3
On Running Cloud X Tempo Free People Movement Ivory Chalk (Women's)
Offer: $128Ask: $225

On Running Cloud X Tempo Free People Movement Ivory Chalk (Women's)

New & Verified

$225$241 incl.
Sep3
On Running Cloudmonster 3 Free People Movement White Pearl (Women's)
Offer: $15Ask: $244

On Running Cloudmonster 3 Free People Movement White Pearl (Women's)

New & Verified

$244$259 incl.
Sep3
On Running Cloudmonster 3 Free People Movement Dusty Rose (Women's)
Offer: $20Ask: $244

On Running Cloudmonster 3 Free People Movement Dusty Rose (Women's)

New & Verified

$244$259 incl.
Sep2
Jordan 1 Retro High OG Nails & Grails (Women's)
Offer: $100Ask: $84

Jordan 1 Retro High OG Nails & Grails (Women's)

New & Verified

$84$91 incl.
Sep2
Nike Book 2 Iron Fist
Offer: $76Ask: $94

Nike Book 2 Iron Fist

New & Verified

$94$101 incl.
Sep2
On Running Cloudsoma POST ARCHIVE FACTION Haze Linen
Offer: $100Ask: $171

On Running Cloudsoma POST ARCHIVE FACTION Haze Linen

New & Verified

$171$181 incl.
Sep2
On Running Cloudsoma POST ARCHIVE FACTION Black
Offer: $97Ask: $174

On Running Cloudsoma POST ARCHIVE FACTION Black

New & Verified

$174$184 incl.