Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Aug25
Nike Zoom Hyperflight SLAM Safety Orange
Offer: $100Ask: $130

Nike Zoom Hyperflight SLAM Safety Orange

New & Verified

$130$138 incl.
Aug25
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO Suede Magic Beige Cargo Brown
Offer: $50Ask: $75

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO Suede Magic Beige Cargo Brown

New & Verified

$75$82 incl.
Feb13
Nike Kobe 6 Protro ASG Hollywood 3D (2026)
Offer: $306Ask: $219

Nike Kobe 6 Protro ASG Hollywood 3D (2026)

New & Verified

$219$234 incl.
Jun2
Nike Kobe 5 Protro Caitlin Clark Coconut Milk Spruce
Offer: $333Ask: $209

Nike Kobe 5 Protro Caitlin Clark Coconut Milk Spruce

New & Verified

$209$226 incl.
Apr13
Nike Kobe 11 Protro Mamba Day
Offer: $222Ask: $134

Nike Kobe 11 Protro Mamba Day

New & Verified

$134$142 incl.
Apr13
Nike Kobe 11 Elite Low Protro Fade to Black (2026)
Offer: $342Ask: $176

Nike Kobe 11 Elite Low Protro Fade to Black (2026)

New & Verified

$176$187 incl.
Jun30
Nike Kobe 5 Protro Caitlin Clark Indiana Fever
Offer: $347Ask: $249

Nike Kobe 5 Protro Caitlin Clark Indiana Fever

New & Verified

$249$269 incl.
Apr15
Nike Kobe 5 Protro Caitlin Clark Rookie of the Year
Offer: $286Ask: $207

Nike Kobe 5 Protro Caitlin Clark Rookie of the Year

New & Verified

$207$224 incl.
Jan31
Nike Kobe 8 Protro Year of the Horse (2026)
Offer: $188Ask: $159

Nike Kobe 8 Protro Year of the Horse (2026)

New & Verified

$159$170 incl.
May1
Nike Kobe 3 Low Protro Mambacita
Offer: $191Ask: $129

Nike Kobe 3 Low Protro Mambacita

New & Verified

$129$137 incl.
Aug4
Nike Kobe 5 Protro Jalen Brunson NY vs. NY PE
Offer: $535Ask: $376

Nike Kobe 5 Protro Jalen Brunson NY vs. NY PE

New & Verified

$376$406 incl.
Mar13
Nike Kobe 3 Low Protro Pink Quartz
Offer: $152Ask: $99

Nike Kobe 3 Low Protro Pink Quartz

New & Verified

$99$106 incl.
Aug23
Nike Kobe 8 Protro Halo
Offer: $233Ask: $129

Nike Kobe 8 Protro Halo

New & Verified

$129$138 incl.
Apr24
Nike Kobe 8 EXT Protro Siempre Hermanos
Offer: $145Ask: $97

Nike Kobe 8 EXT Protro Siempre Hermanos

New & Verified

$97$104 incl.
Aug23
Nike Kobe 10 Protro Low Halo
Offer: $183Ask: $130

Nike Kobe 10 Protro Low Halo

New & Verified

$130$138 incl.
Aug23
Jordan 6 Retro Awake NY Playful Pink
Offer: $301Ask: $218

Jordan 6 Retro Awake NY Playful Pink

New & Verified

$218$231 incl.
Aug23
ASICS Gel-Kayano 12.1 Invincible Madness Vanilla
Offer: $164Ask: $169

ASICS Gel-Kayano 12.1 Invincible Madness Vanilla

New & Verified

$169$179 incl.
Aug23
Nike Kobe 10 Low Halo (GS)
Offer: $66Ask: $179

Nike Kobe 10 Low Halo (GS)

New & Verified

$179$189 incl.
Aug23
adidas Harden Vol. 10 Imma Be A Star
Offer: $23Ask: $161

adidas Harden Vol. 10 Imma Be A Star

New & Verified

$161$171 incl.
Aug22
Jordan 3 Retro Laser Palomino
Offer: $191Ask: $126

Jordan 3 Retro Laser Palomino

New & Verified

$126$134 incl.
Aug22
Nike Book 2 Crenshaw
Offer: $295Ask: $252

Nike Book 2 Crenshaw

New & Verified

$252$272 incl.
Aug22
Nike Kobe 3 Low Protro Crenshaw
Offer: $500Ask: $750

Nike Kobe 3 Low Protro Crenshaw

New & Verified

$750$810 incl.
Oct15
Nike Air More Uptempo 96 Black White (2023/2026)
Offer: $228Ask: $146

Nike Air More Uptempo 96 Black White (2023/2026)

New & Verified

$146$155 incl.
Aug21
Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble Aya Brown
Offer: $300Ask: $210

Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble Aya Brown

New & Verified

$210$225 incl.
Aug21
Nike Giannis Immortality 5 Etched in Stone
Ask: $82

Nike Giannis Immortality 5 Etched in Stone

New & Verified

$82$89 incl.
Aug21
adidas Harden Vol. 10 Pure Ruby
Offer: $30Ask: $85

adidas Harden Vol. 10 Pure Ruby

New & Verified

$85$92 incl.
Aug21
Nike Giannis Freak 8 LX Etched in Stone
Offer: $100Ask: $98

Nike Giannis Freak 8 LX Etched in Stone

New & Verified

$98$105 incl.
Aug21
Hoka One One Clifton UTL Cosmic Grey Cilantro
Offer: $114Ask: $228

Hoka One One Clifton UTL Cosmic Grey Cilantro

New & Verified

$228$242 incl.
Aug20
Nike Vomero Plus Cow Print
Offer: $210Ask: $200

Nike Vomero Plus Cow Print

New & Verified

$200$212 incl.
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 Buffalo Bills
Offer: $75Ask: $85

Nike Vomero 18 Buffalo Bills

New & Verified

$85$92 incl.
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 Miami Dolphins
Offer: $70Ask: $70

Nike Vomero 18 Miami Dolphins

New & Verified

$70$77 incl.
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 Philadelphia Eagles
Offer: $100Ask: $70

Nike Vomero 18 Philadelphia Eagles

New & Verified

$70$77 incl.
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 San Francisco 49ers
Offer: $90Ask: $90

Nike Vomero 18 San Francisco 49ers

New & Verified

$90$97 incl.
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 Kansas City Chiefs
Offer: $80Ask: $110

Nike Vomero 18 Kansas City Chiefs

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.
Aug20
adidas Adizero Evo SL Song For The Mute Dove Grey
Offer: $130Ask: $197

adidas Adizero Evo SL Song For The Mute Dove Grey

New & Verified

$197$209 incl.
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 Green Bay Packers
Offer: $75Ask: $90

Nike Vomero 18 Green Bay Packers

New & Verified

$90$97 incl.
Aug25
Reebok Question 96/26 Zellerfeld Lilac

Reebok Question 96/26 Zellerfeld Lilac

New & Verified

--
Aug21
Jordan 41 University Gold
Offer: $28

Jordan 41 University Gold

New & Verified

--
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 New York Jets
Offer: $25

Nike Vomero 18 New York Jets

New & Verified

--
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 Los Angeles Rams
Offer: $201

Nike Vomero 18 Los Angeles Rams

New & Verified

--