Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Aug18
Nike Kobe 3 Low Protro Atomic Pink
Offer: $121Ask: $60

Nike Kobe 3 Low Protro Atomic Pink

New & Verified

$60$67 incl.
Aug18
Nike Kobe 3 Low Atomic Pink (GS)
Offer: $60Ask: $108

Nike Kobe 3 Low Atomic Pink (GS)

New & Verified

$108$115 incl.
Aug18
Nike Rejuven8 Run QS Camo Pack Black (Women's)
Offer: $52Ask: $128

Nike Rejuven8 Run QS Camo Pack Black (Women's)

New & Verified

$128$136 incl.
Aug16
ASICS Gel-Cumulus 16 Home & Away Pack Teal Black
Offer: $18Ask: $162

ASICS Gel-Cumulus 16 Home & Away Pack Teal Black

New & Verified

$162$172 incl.
Aug15
Nike Kobe 5 Protro Dodgers
Offer: $205Ask: $172

Nike Kobe 5 Protro Dodgers

New & Verified

$172$184 incl.
Aug15
Jordan 3 Retro Sports Renaissance (Women's)
Offer: $109Ask: $98

Jordan 3 Retro Sports Renaissance (Women's)

New & Verified

$98$105 incl.
Aug15
Nike Kobe 5 Dodgers (GS)
Offer: $115Ask: $124

Nike Kobe 5 Dodgers (GS)

New & Verified

$124$131 incl.
Aug15
Jordan 16 Retro Free The Youth
Offer: $346Ask: $275

Jordan 16 Retro Free The Youth

New & Verified

$275$294 incl.
Aug15
Nike Kobe 5 Dodgers (PS)
Offer: $115Ask: $99

Nike Kobe 5 Dodgers (PS)

New & Verified

$99$106 incl.
Aug15
Jordan 3 Retro Sports Renaissance (TD)
Ask: $36

Jordan 3 Retro Sports Renaissance (TD)

New & Verified

$36$43 incl.
Aug15
Jordan 3 Retro Sports Renaissance (PS)
Offer: $50Ask: $47

Jordan 3 Retro Sports Renaissance (PS)

New & Verified

$47$54 incl.
Aug15
Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two Allisha Gray Slept On PE (Women's)
Offer: $51Ask: $138

Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two Allisha Gray Slept On PE (Women's)

New & Verified

$138$146 incl.
Aug15
adidas D.O.N. Issue #8 Panama
Ask: $98

adidas D.O.N. Issue #8 Panama

New & Verified

$98$105 incl.
Aug15
adidas D.O.N. Issue #8 Panama (GS)
Ask: $111

adidas D.O.N. Issue #8 Panama (GS)

New & Verified

$111$118 incl.
Aug15
Saucony Endorphin Azura NYC
Offer: $111Ask: $166

Saucony Endorphin Azura NYC

New & Verified

$166$179 incl.
Aug15
Saucony Endorphin Azura Berlin
Ask: $169

Saucony Endorphin Azura Berlin

New & Verified

$169$181 incl.
Aug15
Saucony Endorphin Azura Chicago
Offer: $111Ask: $220

Saucony Endorphin Azura Chicago

New & Verified

$220$233 incl.
Aug15
adidas Megaride O1 DIOS Black Night Grey
Offer: $20Ask: $227

adidas Megaride O1 DIOS Black Night Grey

New & Verified

$227$241 incl.
Aug15
Saucony Endorphin Azura Sydney
Ask: $239

Saucony Endorphin Azura Sydney

New & Verified

$239$253 incl.
Aug14
Nike Vomero Plus SP Cheat Day
Offer: $175Ask: $103

Nike Vomero Plus SP Cheat Day

New & Verified

$103$110 incl.
Aug14
ASICS Gel-Kayano 12.1 Vandy The Pink Chocolate
Offer: $369Ask: $284

ASICS Gel-Kayano 12.1 Vandy The Pink Chocolate

New & Verified

$284$307 incl.
Aug14
Converse SHAI 001 Lace Up Berry
Offer: $67Ask: $90

Converse SHAI 001 Lace Up Berry

New & Verified

$90$97 incl.
Aug14
Hoka One One Bondi 7 BEAMS Turtledove
Offer: $128Ask: $105

Hoka One One Bondi 7 BEAMS Turtledove

New & Verified

$105$112 incl.
Aug14
Hoka One One Bondi 7 BEAMS Chestnut
Offer: $165Ask: $112

Hoka One One Bondi 7 BEAMS Chestnut

New & Verified

$112$119 incl.
Aug14
Nike Vomero Premium QS Black Arctic Pink
Offer: $145Ask: $121

Nike Vomero Premium QS Black Arctic Pink

New & Verified

$121$128 incl.
Aug14
Converse SHAI 001 Lace Up Berry (GS)
Offer: $17Ask: $98

Converse SHAI 001 Lace Up Berry (GS)

New & Verified

$98$105 incl.
Aug14
Converse SHAI 001 Lace Up Lime
Offer: $80Ask: $99

Converse SHAI 001 Lace Up Lime

New & Verified

$99$106 incl.
Aug14
Converse SHAI 001 Lace Up Lime (GS)
Offer: $17Ask: $112

Converse SHAI 001 Lace Up Lime (GS)

New & Verified

$112$119 incl.
Aug14
New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Aimé Leon Dore Green
Offer: $215Ask: $135

New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Aimé Leon Dore Green

New & Verified

$135$146 incl.
Aug14
adidas Adizero Evo SL Zip Naked Copenhagen (Women's)
Offer: $10Ask: $190

adidas Adizero Evo SL Zip Naked Copenhagen (Women's)

New & Verified

$190$201 incl.
Aug14
New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Aimé Leon Dore Blue
Offer: $155Ask: $220

New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Aimé Leon Dore Blue

New & Verified

$220$235 incl.
Aug13
Nike Ja 4 Nightmare
Offer: $103Ask: $92

Nike Ja 4 Nightmare

New & Verified

$92$99 incl.
Aug13
Li-Ning Way of Wade 808 6 Ultra Cotton Candy
Offer: $29Ask: $127

Li-Ning Way of Wade 808 6 Ultra Cotton Candy

New & Verified

$127$135 incl.
Apr4
Nike Air Max 95 OG Big Bubble Neon (2025/2026)
Offer: $205Ask: $130

Nike Air Max 95 OG Big Bubble Neon (2025/2026)

New & Verified

$130$138 incl.
Aug10
Nike Book 2 Eggplant Foam
Offer: $70Ask: $59

Nike Book 2 Eggplant Foam

New & Verified

$59$66 incl.
Aug10
Nike Sabrina 4 Nike Nights (Women's)
Offer: $64Ask: $108

Nike Sabrina 4 Nike Nights (Women's)

New & Verified

$108$115 incl.
Aug10
Nike Sabrina 4 Nike Nights (GS)
Ask: $109

Nike Sabrina 4 Nike Nights (GS)

New & Verified

$109$118 incl.
Aug10
Li-Ning Way of Wade 12 Dream Big
Ask: $247

Li-Ning Way of Wade 12 Dream Big

New & Verified

$247$262 incl.
Aug10
Mount to Coast M1 Oatmeal
Offer: $74Ask: $259

Mount to Coast M1 Oatmeal

New & Verified

$259$275 incl.
Aug10
Mount to Coast M1 Moss
Offer: $69Ask: $267

Mount to Coast M1 Moss

New & Verified

$267$283 incl.