Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Jun5
Puma Scoot Zeros III White
Offer: $24Ask: $109

Puma Scoot Zeros III White

New & Verified

$109$115 incl.
Jun5
adidas AE 2 Black Gold Metallic
Ask: $164

adidas AE 2 Black Gold Metallic

New & Verified

$164$174 incl.
Jun4
Nike Air Foamposite One Tianjin 2.0
Offer: $525Ask: $173

Nike Air Foamposite One Tianjin 2.0

New & Verified

$173$183 incl.
May20
Nike ST Charge Cade Cunningham Detroit Tough
Offer: $154Ask: $94

Nike ST Charge Cade Cunningham Detroit Tough

New & Verified

$94$101 incl.
Jun2
Nike Book 2 Sedona McDonald's
Offer: $121Ask: $71

Nike Book 2 Sedona McDonald's

New & Verified

$71$78 incl.
Jun2
Nike Book 2 Sedona McDonald's (Special Box)
Offer: $250Ask: $395

Nike Book 2 Sedona McDonald's (Special Box)

New & Verified

$395$419 incl.
Jun1
Nike Kobe 9 Elite Low EM Protro Hornets
Offer: $86Ask: $101

Nike Kobe 9 Elite Low EM Protro Hornets

New & Verified

$101$108 incl.
Jun1
Nike Kobe 9 Low EM Hornets (GS)
Offer: $45Ask: $51

Nike Kobe 9 Low EM Hornets (GS)

New & Verified

$51$58 incl.
Jun1
Nike LeBron Witness 9 Bronny James Camo PE
Offer: $31Ask: $86

Nike LeBron Witness 9 Bronny James Camo PE

New & Verified

$86$92 incl.
Jun1
Jordan Luka 5 Black Thunder Blue
Offer: $24Ask: $97

Jordan Luka 5 Black Thunder Blue

New & Verified

$97$104 incl.
May30
Jordan 4 Retro Toro Bravo (2026)
Offer: $421Ask: $161

Jordan 4 Retro Toro Bravo (2026)

New & Verified

$161$171 incl.
May30
Jordan 4 Retro Toro Bravo (2026) (GS)
Offer: $125Ask: $91

Jordan 4 Retro Toro Bravo (2026) (GS)

New & Verified

$91$97 incl.
May30
Jordan 4 Retro Toro Bravo (2026) (TD)
Offer: $53Ask: $49

Jordan 4 Retro Toro Bravo (2026) (TD)

New & Verified

$49$56 incl.
May30
Jordan 4 Retro Toro Bravo (2026) (PS)
Offer: $69Ask: $59

Jordan 4 Retro Toro Bravo (2026) (PS)

New & Verified

$59$66 incl.
May29
Jordan 1 Retro Low OG SP Travis Scott Sail Tropical Pink (PS)
Offer: $143Ask: $93

Jordan 1 Retro Low OG SP Travis Scott Sail Tropical Pink (PS)

New & Verified

$93$100 incl.
May29
Nike Air Foamposite Pro Red October (2026)
Offer: $135Ask: $118

Nike Air Foamposite Pro Red October (2026)

New & Verified

$118$125 incl.
May29
Nike Little Posite Pro Red October (2026) (TD)
Ask: $72

Nike Little Posite Pro Red October (2026) (TD)

New & Verified

$72$78 incl.
May29
Anta Kai Speed 2 Silver Turquoise
Offer: $28Ask: $90

Anta Kai Speed 2 Silver Turquoise

New & Verified

$90$97 incl.
May29
Nike Little Posite Pro Red October (2026) (PS)
Ask: $90

Nike Little Posite Pro Red October (2026) (PS)

New & Verified

$90$97 incl.
May29
Nike Little Posite Pro Red October (2026) (GS)
Offer: $75Ask: $111

Nike Little Posite Pro Red October (2026) (GS)

New & Verified

$111$118 incl.
May28
Puma LaMelo Ball MB.05 Showtime
Offer: $100Ask: $125

Puma LaMelo Ball MB.05 Showtime

New & Verified

$125$133 incl.
May28
2026 Bowman Baseball Value Box
Ask: $46

2026 Bowman Baseball Value Box

New & Verified

$46$53 incl.
May28
Nike Book 2 Haven & Hector
Offer: $50Ask: $68

Nike Book 2 Haven & Hector

New & Verified

$68$75 incl.
May28
2026 Bowman Baseball Mega Box
Ask: $89

2026 Bowman Baseball Mega Box

New & Verified

$89$96 incl.
May28
2026 Bowman Baseball Value Box 2x Lot
Offer: $30Ask: $94

2026 Bowman Baseball Value Box 2x Lot

New & Verified

$94$101 incl.
May28
Puma All-Pro Nitro 2 Showtime
Offer: $40Ask: $101

Puma All-Pro Nitro 2 Showtime

New & Verified

$101$108 incl.
May28
Nike Air Zoom GT Cut 4 Metallic Rose Gold Dylan Harper PE
Offer: $82Ask: $108

Nike Air Zoom GT Cut 4 Metallic Rose Gold Dylan Harper PE

New & Verified

$108$115 incl.
May28
Puma LaMelo Ball MB.05 Showtime (PS)
Ask: $122

Puma LaMelo Ball MB.05 Showtime (PS)

New & Verified

$122$132 incl.
May28
Puma LaMelo Ball MB.05 Showtime (GS)
Ask: $147

Puma LaMelo Ball MB.05 Showtime (GS)

New & Verified

$147$157 incl.
May28
2026 Bowman Baseball Mega Box 2x lot
Offer: $40Ask: $180

2026 Bowman Baseball Mega Box 2x lot

New & Verified

$180$193 incl.
May28
Puma All-Pro Nitro 2 Elite Showtime
Offer: $100Ask: $206

Puma All-Pro Nitro 2 Elite Showtime

New & Verified

$206$218 incl.
May28
2026 Bowman Baseball Mega Box 4x Lot
Offer: $220Ask: $287

2026 Bowman Baseball Mega Box 4x Lot

New & Verified

$287$307 incl.
May28
2026 Bowman Baseball Mega Box 8x Lot
Offer: $81Ask: $886

2026 Bowman Baseball Mega Box 8x Lot

New & Verified

$886$939 incl.
May28
2026 Bowman Baseball Mega Box 10x Lot
Offer: $91Ask: $1,053

2026 Bowman Baseball Mega Box 10x Lot

New & Verified

$1,053$1,116 incl.
May28
2026 Bowman Baseball Sealed Case (20 Mega Boxes)
Offer: $637Ask: $1,999

2026 Bowman Baseball Sealed Case (20 Mega Boxes)

New & Verified

$1,999$2,099 incl.
May27
Nike Zoom LeBron NXXT Gen Future JuJu Watkins Silver Lining
Offer: $100Ask: $134

Nike Zoom LeBron NXXT Gen Future JuJu Watkins Silver Lining

New & Verified

$134$142 incl.
May29
2025/26 Topps Cosmic Chrome Basketball Hobby Box 10x Lot

2025/26 Topps Cosmic Chrome Basketball Hobby Box 10x Lot

New & Verified

--
May28
2026 Bowman Baseball Value Box 8x Lot

2026 Bowman Baseball Value Box 8x Lot

New & Verified

--
May28
2026 Bowman Baseball Value Box 10x Lot

2026 Bowman Baseball Value Box 10x Lot

New & Verified

--
May28
2026 Bowman Baseball Value Box 4x Lot

2026 Bowman Baseball Value Box 4x Lot

New & Verified

--