Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
May26
Nike LeBron 23 Lux Dreams and Nightmares (Translucent Outsole)
Offer: $259Ask: $129

Nike LeBron 23 Lux Dreams and Nightmares (Translucent Outsole)

New & Verified

$129$137 incl.
May23
Jordan 12 Retro Bloodline
Offer: $226Ask: $171

Jordan 12 Retro Bloodline

New & Verified

$171$181 incl.
May23
Jordan 12 Retro Bloodline (PS)
Offer: $75Ask: $57

Jordan 12 Retro Bloodline (PS)

New & Verified

$57$64 incl.
May23
Jordan 12 Retro Bloodline (GS)
Offer: $155Ask: $126

Jordan 12 Retro Bloodline (GS)

New & Verified

$126$134 incl.
May23
Jordan 1 Retro High OG Khaki (Women's)
Offer: $137Ask: $83

Jordan 1 Retro High OG Khaki (Women's)

New & Verified

$83$90 incl.
May23
Jordan 1 Retro High OG Khaki (PS)
Offer: $25Ask: $57

Jordan 1 Retro High OG Khaki (PS)

New & Verified

$57$64 incl.
May22
Nike Air Zoom GT Cut Unseen Hours Virginia
Offer: $209Ask: $171

Nike Air Zoom GT Cut Unseen Hours Virginia

New & Verified

$171$183 incl.
May22
Nike GT Future Hyper Pink
Offer: $130Ask: $117

Nike GT Future Hyper Pink

New & Verified

$117$124 incl.
May22
Nike Zoom Hyperflight Unseen Hours DMV
Offer: $100Ask: $65

Nike Zoom Hyperflight Unseen Hours DMV

New & Verified

$65$72 incl.
May22
Nike Book 2 Sedona McDonald's (Friends & Family)
Offer: $1,400Ask: $1,980

Nike Book 2 Sedona McDonald's (Friends & Family)

New & Verified

$1,980$2,080 incl.
May21
Nike Air Force 1 Low Kobe Bryant Forever Summit White Daybreak
Offer: $70Ask: $42

Nike Air Force 1 Low Kobe Bryant Forever Summit White Daybreak

New & Verified

$42$49 incl.
May21
Nike Giannis Freak 7 Fade
Offer: $115Ask: $109

Nike Giannis Freak 7 Fade

New & Verified

$109$116 incl.
May20
Nike Air Zoom GT Cut 4 Victor Wembanyama Gold Panther
Offer: $72Ask: $92

Nike Air Zoom GT Cut 4 Victor Wembanyama Gold Panther

New & Verified

$92$99 incl.
May20
Nike Ja 3 Kool-Aid (GS)
Offer: $162Ask: $156

Nike Ja 3 Kool-Aid (GS)

New & Verified

$156$167 incl.
May20
Nike GT Cut 4 Victor Wembanyama Gold Panther (GS)
Ask: $132

Nike GT Cut 4 Victor Wembanyama Gold Panther (GS)

New & Verified

$132$143 incl.
May16
Jordan 3 Retro World's Best Dad
Offer: $210Ask: $108

Jordan 3 Retro World's Best Dad

New & Verified

$108$115 incl.
May16
Jordan 3 Retro Brazil
Offer: $180Ask: $107

Jordan 3 Retro Brazil

New & Verified

$107$114 incl.
May16
adidas Harden Vol. 10 Hi-Res Yellow
Offer: $65Ask: $61

adidas Harden Vol. 10 Hi-Res Yellow

New & Verified

$61$68 incl.
May15
Puma LaMelo Ball MB.05 Lo Flourish
Offer: $35Ask: $54

Puma LaMelo Ball MB.05 Lo Flourish

New & Verified

$54$61 incl.
May15
Reebok Shaqnosis Low Muted Mauve Playful Pink
Offer: $143Ask: $129

Reebok Shaqnosis Low Muted Mauve Playful Pink

New & Verified

$129$138 incl.
May15
Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two Gold Standard (GS)
Offer: $50Ask: $199

Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two Gold Standard (GS)

New & Verified

$199$211 incl.
May15
Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two EP Gold Standard (Women's)
Offer: $150Ask: $233

Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two EP Gold Standard (Women's)

New & Verified

$233$249 incl.
May15
Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two Gold Standard (Women's)
Offer: $65Ask: $293

Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two Gold Standard (Women's)

New & Verified

$293$316 incl.
May14
Converse SHAI 001 Premium Ink
Offer: $118Ask: $93

Converse SHAI 001 Premium Ink

New & Verified

$93$100 incl.
May13
2025-26 Topps Signature Class Basketball Mega Box
Offer: $25Ask: $100

2025-26 Topps Signature Class Basketball Mega Box

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
May13
2025-26 Topps Signature Class Basketball Value Box
Offer: $7Ask: $132

2025-26 Topps Signature Class Basketball Value Box

New & Verified

$132$142 incl.
May13
2025-26 Topps Signature Class Basketball Value Box 2x Lot
Offer: $29Ask: $180

2025-26 Topps Signature Class Basketball Value Box 2x Lot

New & Verified

$180$193 incl.
May13
2025-26 Topps Signature Class Basketball Mega Box 2x Lot
Offer: $112Ask: $220

2025-26 Topps Signature Class Basketball Mega Box 2x Lot

New & Verified

$220$233 incl.
May13
2025-26 Topps Signature Class Basketball Value Box 4x Lot
Offer: $79Ask: $249

2025-26 Topps Signature Class Basketball Value Box 4x Lot

New & Verified

$249$266 incl.
May13
2025-26 Topps Signature Class Basketball Hobby Box
Offer: $254Ask: $595

2025-26 Topps Signature Class Basketball Hobby Box

New & Verified

$595$631 incl.
May13
2025-26 Topps Signature Class Basketball Value Box 8x Lot
Offer: $165Ask: $646

2025-26 Topps Signature Class Basketball Value Box 8x Lot

New & Verified

$646$684 incl.
May13
2025-26 Topps Signature Class Basketball Value Box 10x Lot
Offer: $361Ask: $801

2025-26 Topps Signature Class Basketball Value Box 10x Lot

New & Verified

$801$849 incl.
May12
Nike Ja 3 Let Me Be Ja
Offer: $140Ask: $85

Nike Ja 3 Let Me Be Ja

New & Verified

$85$92 incl.
May10
Nike Air Force 1 Low Retro Premium NYC Knicks
Offer: $181Ask: $140

Nike Air Force 1 Low Retro Premium NYC Knicks

New & Verified

$140$150 incl.
May9
Jordan 11 Retro Low Mother's Day (Women's)
Offer: $140Ask: $55

Jordan 11 Retro Low Mother's Day (Women's)

New & Verified

$55$62 incl.
May27
2026 Panini Prizm USA Stars & Stripes Baseball H2 Box

2026 Panini Prizm USA Stars & Stripes Baseball H2 Box

New & Verified

--
May27
2026 Panini Prizm USA Stars & Stripes Baseball Hobby Box

2026 Panini Prizm USA Stars & Stripes Baseball Hobby Box

New & Verified

--
May13
2025-26 Topps Signature Class Basketball Mega Box 4x Lot
Offer: $164

2025-26 Topps Signature Class Basketball Mega Box 4x Lot

New & Verified

--
May13
2025-26 Topps Signature Class Basketball Mega Box 8x Lot
Offer: $346

2025-26 Topps Signature Class Basketball Mega Box 8x Lot

New & Verified

--
May13
2025-26 Topps Signature Class Basketball Mega Box 10x Lot
Offer: $342

2025-26 Topps Signature Class Basketball Mega Box 10x Lot

New & Verified

--