Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Feb13
Nike Kobe 6 Protro Sail All-Star
Offer: $417Ask: $194

Nike Kobe 6 Protro Sail All-Star

New & Verified

$194$210 incl.
May30
Nike Kobe 6 Dodgers (GS)
Offer: $151Ask: $131

Nike Kobe 6 Dodgers (GS)

New & Verified

$131$140 incl.
Dec24
Nike Kobe 3 Protro Christmas
Offer: $108Ask: $98

Nike Kobe 3 Protro Christmas

New & Verified

$98$105 incl.
Jan22
Nike Kobe 1 Protro 81 Pt Game (2026)
Offer: $94Ask: $89

Nike Kobe 1 Protro 81 Pt Game (2026)

New & Verified

$89$96 incl.
Feb4
Nike Kobe 1 Protro City of Champions
Offer: $106Ask: $84

Nike Kobe 1 Protro City of Champions

New & Verified

$84$91 incl.
Apr14
Jordan 1 Low SE Metallic Silver Tiempo
Offer: $40Ask: $44

Jordan 1 Low SE Metallic Silver Tiempo

New & Verified

$44$51 incl.
Jul31
Nike Kobe 4 Protro FC Barcelona Team Gold
Offer: $350Ask: $155

Nike Kobe 4 Protro FC Barcelona Team Gold

New & Verified

$155$164 incl.
Apr14
Jordan 1 Mid SE Multi-Color White Wolf Grey
Offer: $75Ask: $69

Jordan 1 Mid SE Multi-Color White Wolf Grey

New & Verified

$69$76 incl.
Jan31
Nike Kobe 8 Year of the Horse (2026) (GS)
Offer: $76Ask: $83

Nike Kobe 8 Year of the Horse (2026) (GS)

New & Verified

$83$90 incl.
Dec24
Nike Kobe 3 Christmas (GS)
Offer: $60Ask: $68

Nike Kobe 3 Christmas (GS)

New & Verified

$68$75 incl.
Apr13
Nike Kobe 9 EM Low Protro Light Silver Steam
Offer: $107Ask: $99

Nike Kobe 9 EM Low Protro Light Silver Steam

New & Verified

$99$106 incl.
Apr13
Nike Kobe 9 EM Low Light Silver Steam (GS)
Offer: $19Ask: $68

Nike Kobe 9 EM Low Light Silver Steam (GS)

New & Verified

$68$75 incl.
Apr13
Nike Dunk Low Retro SE Filbert Twine Black
Offer: $81Ask: $89

Nike Dunk Low Retro SE Filbert Twine Black

New & Verified

$89$96 incl.
Apr12
adidas AE 2 Black Lime Burst
Offer: $60Ask: $36

adidas AE 2 Black Lime Burst

New & Verified

$36$43 incl.
Apr10
Nike Ja 3 Jurassic Park Explorer
Offer: $155Ask: $82

Nike Ja 3 Jurassic Park Explorer

New & Verified

$82$89 incl.
Apr10
Nike Ja 3 Jurassic Park Raptor
Offer: $147Ask: $91

Nike Ja 3 Jurassic Park Raptor

New & Verified

$91$98 incl.
Apr10
Nike Ja 3 Jurassic Park Explorer (GS)
Offer: $115Ask: $117

Nike Ja 3 Jurassic Park Explorer (GS)

New & Verified

$117$124 incl.
Apr10
Nike LeBron 23 Elite For The Record
Offer: $100Ask: $90

Nike LeBron 23 Elite For The Record

New & Verified

$90$97 incl.
Apr10
Nike Ja 3 Jurassic Park Raptor (PS)
Offer: $95Ask: $91

Nike Ja 3 Jurassic Park Raptor (PS)

New & Verified

$91$98 incl.
Apr10
Nike LeBron XXIII For The Record
Offer: $28Ask: $134

Nike LeBron XXIII For The Record

New & Verified

$134$142 incl.
Apr9
Nike Air Force 1 Low Patent Leather Mystic Navy Grape Ice
Offer: $335Ask: $250

Nike Air Force 1 Low Patent Leather Mystic Navy Grape Ice

New & Verified

$250$270 incl.
Apr7
Jordan 1 Low SE Sail Deep Pewter Elephent Print (GS)
Ask: $74

Jordan 1 Low SE Sail Deep Pewter Elephent Print (GS)

New & Verified

$74$81 incl.
Apr7
Converse Weapon Ox Eric Emanuel Denim Vintage White
Offer: $25Ask: $98

Converse Weapon Ox Eric Emanuel Denim Vintage White

New & Verified

$98$106 incl.
Apr6
Jordan Luka .77 Big Ticket
Offer: $24Ask: $82

Jordan Luka .77 Big Ticket

New & Verified

$82$89 incl.
Apr6
Jordan Luka .77 Big Ticket (GS)
Offer: $22Ask: $78

Jordan Luka .77 Big Ticket (GS)

New & Verified

$78$85 incl.
Apr6
Jordan 1 Low Sail Crimson Tint Khaki (Women's)
Offer: $66Ask: $90

Jordan 1 Low Sail Crimson Tint Khaki (Women's)

New & Verified

$90$97 incl.
Apr6
Jordan Air Rev Neutral Grey Black
Ask: $125

Jordan Air Rev Neutral Grey Black

New & Verified

$125$133 incl.
Apr5
Jordan Heir Series 2 South Beach (Women's)
Offer: $30Ask: $105

Jordan Heir Series 2 South Beach (Women's)

New & Verified

$105$112 incl.
Apr4
adidas AE 2 EQT Green
Offer: $30Ask: $37

adidas AE 2 EQT Green

New & Verified

$37$44 incl.
Apr4
Anta Kai 3 Calcite
Offer: $85Ask: $139

Anta Kai 3 Calcite

New & Verified

$139$147 incl.
Apr4
adidas AE 2 EQT Green (GS)
Ask: $95

adidas AE 2 EQT Green (GS)

New & Verified

$95$102 incl.
Apr4
Jordan 4 RM Easter (2026) (GS)
Offer: $26Ask: $124

Jordan 4 RM Easter (2026) (GS)

New & Verified

$124$131 incl.
Apr4
Nike Kobe 3 Low Protro Final 4 PE (2026)
Offer: $500Ask: $3,000

Nike Kobe 3 Low Protro Final 4 PE (2026)

New & Verified

$3,000$3,100 incl.
Apr3
Jordan 1 Retro High Virgil Abloh Archive Alaska
Offer: $459Ask: $222

Jordan 1 Retro High Virgil Abloh Archive Alaska

New & Verified

$222$240 incl.
Apr3
Nike LeBron 23 FK EP Shoe Bag (Solid Outsole)
Offer: $46Ask: $135

Nike LeBron 23 FK EP Shoe Bag (Solid Outsole)

New & Verified

$135$143 incl.
Apr3
Nike LeBron 23 Shoe Bag (Translucent Outsole)
Offer: $42Ask: $83

Nike LeBron 23 Shoe Bag (Translucent Outsole)

New & Verified

$83$90 incl.
Apr3
Nike LeBron 23 Shoe Bag (GS)
Offer: $16Ask: $95

Nike LeBron 23 Shoe Bag (GS)

New & Verified

$95$102 incl.
Apr3
Nike LeBron 23 Good Intentions (GS)
Offer: $18Ask: $109

Nike LeBron 23 Good Intentions (GS)

New & Verified

$109$118 incl.
Apr3
Nike LeBron 23 Elite Good Intentions
Offer: $100Ask: $128

Nike LeBron 23 Elite Good Intentions

New & Verified

$128$136 incl.
Apr3
Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two Summer of Play (GS)
Ask: $290

Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two Summer of Play (GS)

New & Verified

$290$307 incl.