Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Mar20
Nike GT Future .SWOOSH Swooshman
Offer: $120Ask: $119

Nike GT Future .SWOOSH Swooshman

New & Verified

$119$126 incl.
Mar20
Nike Zoom Hyperflight Jason Williams
Offer: $100Ask: $133

Nike Zoom Hyperflight Jason Williams

New & Verified

$133$141 incl.
Mar20
Reebok Engine A Future Peach Atomic Aqua
Ask: $58

Reebok Engine A Future Peach Atomic Aqua

New & Verified

$58$65 incl.
Mar20
Jordan 1 Low SE Iced Carmine (Women's)
Offer: $60Ask: $59

Jordan 1 Low SE Iced Carmine (Women's)

New & Verified

$59$66 incl.
Mar20
Nike Dunk Low LV8 2 Hydrogen Blue Thunder Blue (GS)
Ask: $65

Nike Dunk Low LV8 2 Hydrogen Blue Thunder Blue (GS)

New & Verified

$65$72 incl.
Mar20
Jordan OG Bred (Women's)
Ask: $79

Jordan OG Bred (Women's)

New & Verified

$79$86 incl.
Mar20
Jordan Sixty Plus Low Black Cat
Offer: $52Ask: $85

Jordan Sixty Plus Low Black Cat

New & Verified

$85$92 incl.
Mar20
Jordan Sixty Plus Low White Pure Platinum
Offer: $70Ask: $94

Jordan Sixty Plus Low White Pure Platinum

New & Verified

$94$101 incl.
Mar20
Puma Tyrese Haliburton Hali 1 Citrus
Offer: $75Ask: $111

Puma Tyrese Haliburton Hali 1 Citrus

New & Verified

$111$117 incl.
Mar20
Jordan Sixty Plus Low White Pure Platinum (GS)
Ask: $126

Jordan Sixty Plus Low White Pure Platinum (GS)

New & Verified

$126$134 incl.
Mar20
Puma Tyrese Haliburton Hali 1 Citrus (GS)
Ask: $144

Puma Tyrese Haliburton Hali 1 Citrus (GS)

New & Verified

$144$153 incl.
Mar20
Puma Tyrese Haliburton Hali 1 Citrus (PS)
Ask: $150

Puma Tyrese Haliburton Hali 1 Citrus (PS)

New & Verified

$150$162 incl.
Mar19
Nike Book 2 Fragment
Offer: $141Ask: $80

Nike Book 2 Fragment

New & Verified

$80$87 incl.
Mar19
Nike GT Future Unseen Hours
Offer: $131Ask: $120

Nike GT Future Unseen Hours

New & Verified

$120$127 incl.
Mar18
Jordan 1 Retro Low OG Rabbit Floral Swoosh
Offer: $103Ask: $68

Jordan 1 Retro Low OG Rabbit Floral Swoosh

New & Verified

$68$75 incl.
Mar18
Under Armour Curry Fox 2 Hooptopia
Offer: $1Ask: $77

Under Armour Curry Fox 2 Hooptopia

New & Verified

$77$84 incl.
Mar18
Under Armour Curry Fox 2 Hooptopia (GS)
Offer: $1Ask: $124

Under Armour Curry Fox 2 Hooptopia (GS)

New & Verified

$124$131 incl.
Mar16
Nike Kobe 3 Low Protro Kentucky PE Gray Blue
Offer: $300Ask: $1,899

Nike Kobe 3 Low Protro Kentucky PE Gray Blue

New & Verified

$1,899$1,999 incl.
Mar14
Jordan 13 Retro OG Chicago (2026)
Offer: $250Ask: $140

Jordan 13 Retro OG Chicago (2026)

New & Verified

$140$148 incl.
Mar14
Jordan 13 Retro OG Chicago (2026) (PS)
Offer: $75Ask: $61

Jordan 13 Retro OG Chicago (2026) (PS)

New & Verified

$61$68 incl.
Mar14
Jordan 3 Retro Teyana Taylor Concrete Rose (Women's)
Offer: $376Ask: $131

Jordan 3 Retro Teyana Taylor Concrete Rose (Women's)

New & Verified

$131$139 incl.
Mar14
Jordan 13 Retro OG Chicago (2026) (GS)
Offer: $112Ask: $95

Jordan 13 Retro OG Chicago (2026) (GS)

New & Verified

$95$102 incl.
Mar14
adidas AE 2 Georgia Bulldogs
Offer: $30Ask: $39

adidas AE 2 Georgia Bulldogs

New & Verified

$39$46 incl.
Mar14
adidas Dame 10 Bay-eige
Offer: $26Ask: $34

adidas Dame 10 Bay-eige

New & Verified

$34$41 incl.
Mar14
Rigorer AR3 StockX
Ask: $90

Rigorer AR3 StockX

New & Verified

$90$97 incl.
May31
Nike Air Max Uptempo 95 Bulls
Offer: $89Ask: $60

Nike Air Max Uptempo 95 Bulls

New & Verified

$60$67 incl.
Mar13
Nike KD 18 Chet Holmgren Real Tree Camo
Offer: $194Ask: $76

Nike KD 18 Chet Holmgren Real Tree Camo

New & Verified

$76$83 incl.
Mar13
Nike KD 18 Chet Holmgren Thunder & Reign
Offer: $93Ask: $118

Nike KD 18 Chet Holmgren Thunder & Reign

New & Verified

$118$125 incl.
Mar13
Reebok Angel Reese 1 Navy Halo
Offer: $28Ask: $100

Reebok Angel Reese 1 Navy Halo

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Mar13
Jordan Tiempo Maestro Elite FG SE Infrared Grit
Offer: $143Ask: $140

Jordan Tiempo Maestro Elite FG SE Infrared Grit

New & Verified

$140$148 incl.
Mar13
Puma Majesty Flau'jae Johnson (Women's)
Ask: $169

Puma Majesty Flau'jae Johnson (Women's)

New & Verified

$169$183 incl.
Mar13
adidas Top Ten Hi 313 Day Black Silver Snipes Exclusive
Offer: $121Ask: $175

adidas Top Ten Hi 313 Day Black Silver Snipes Exclusive

New & Verified

$175$189 incl.
Mar13
adidas Fear of God Athletics Basketball III Low Wonder Aluminum
Offer: $100Ask: $188

adidas Fear of God Athletics Basketball III Low Wonder Aluminum

New & Verified

$188$199 incl.
Mar12
Converse SHAI 001 Blush
Offer: $215Ask: $147

Converse SHAI 001 Blush

New & Verified

$147$159 incl.
Mar12
Nike Sabrina 3 Oregon Ducks (Women's)
Offer: $75Ask: $82

Nike Sabrina 3 Oregon Ducks (Women's)

New & Verified

$82$89 incl.
Mar12
Nike Sabrina 3 Oregon Ducks (GS)
Offer: $26Ask: $326

Nike Sabrina 3 Oregon Ducks (GS)

New & Verified

$326$345 incl.
Mar10
Nike LeBron 23 LeBronto
Offer: $120Ask: $79

Nike LeBron 23 LeBronto

New & Verified

$79$86 incl.
Mar10
Nike LeBron 23 LeBronto (GS)
Offer: $60Ask: $116

Nike LeBron 23 LeBronto (GS)

New & Verified

$116$124 incl.
Mar19
Nike Ja 3 At Dawn (PS)
Offer: $143

Nike Ja 3 At Dawn (PS)

New & Verified

--
Mar12
Nike Kobe 3 Low Protro Oregon PE Green Yellow
Offer: $500

Nike Kobe 3 Low Protro Oregon PE Green Yellow

New & Verified

--