Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Jumbo Box
Offer: $200Ask: $282

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Jumbo Box

New & Verified

$282$299 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box
Ask: $57

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box

New & Verified

$57$64 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box 2x Lot
Ask: $157

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box 2x Lot

New & Verified

$157$166 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box
Offer: $100Ask: $163

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box

New & Verified

$163$176 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box 4x Lot
Ask: $225

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box 4x Lot

New & Verified

$225$239 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 2x Lot
Ask: $408

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 2x Lot

New & Verified

$408$432 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box 8x Lot
Ask: $424

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box 8x Lot

New & Verified

$424$449 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box 10x Lot
Ask: $547

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box 10x Lot

New & Verified

$547$579 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Jumbo Box 2x Lot
Ask: $598

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Jumbo Box 2x Lot

New & Verified

$598$634 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 4x Lot
Ask: $991

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 4x Lot

New & Verified

$991$1,050 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 8x Lot
Offer: $125Ask: $1,397

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 8x Lot

New & Verified

$1,397$1,481 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Jumbo Box 4x Lot
Ask: $2,021

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Jumbo Box 4x Lot

New & Verified

$2,021$2,120 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 10x Lot
Ask: $2,337

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 10x Lot

New & Verified

$2,337$2,437 incl.
Oct8
Crocs Trailbreak 2 Tech SE Cordura Black
Ask: $110

Crocs Trailbreak 2 Tech SE Cordura Black

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.
Oct8
Crocs Trailbreak 2 Tech SE Cordura Smoke Heritage Red
Ask: $110

Crocs Trailbreak 2 Tech SE Cordura Smoke Heritage Red

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.
Oct5
Timberland 6" Premium Waterproof Boot Americana Wheat (GS)
Ask: $400

Timberland 6" Premium Waterproof Boot Americana Wheat (GS)

New & Verified

$400$424 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-Whisper Expedition
Offer: $1Ask: $216

Salomon XT-Whisper Expedition

New & Verified

$216$233 incl.
Oct1
Salomon X-ALP Expedition
Ask: $257

Salomon X-ALP Expedition

New & Verified

$257$275 incl.
Oct1
Jordan Grind Golf White Chambray Metallic Silver
Offer: $40Ask: $239

Jordan Grind Golf White Chambray Metallic Silver

New & Verified

$239$253 incl.
Sep30
Reebok Club C Revenge Golf MANORS Vintage Chalk Espresso
Offer: $75Ask: $257

Reebok Club C Revenge Golf MANORS Vintage Chalk Espresso

New & Verified

$257$275 incl.
Sep30
Reebok Club C Revenge Golf MANORS Vintage Chalk Legacy Green
Offer: $78Ask: $257

Reebok Club C Revenge Golf MANORS Vintage Chalk Legacy Green

New & Verified

$257$272 incl.
Sep23
2026 Topps Collector Kit
Ask: $58

2026 Topps Collector Kit

New & Verified

$58$65 incl.
Sep23
2026 Topps Collector Kit 4x Lot
Ask: $219

2026 Topps Collector Kit 4x Lot

New & Verified

$219$237 incl.
Sep22
Crocs Quick Trail Racer Currant Multi
Ask: $176

Crocs Quick Trail Racer Currant Multi

New & Verified

$176$187 incl.
Sep2
Salomon XT-EVO Alloy Castlerock
Offer: $150Ask: $188

Salomon XT-EVO Alloy Castlerock

New & Verified

$188$199 incl.
Aug26
Moncler x Fragment x Clarks Trailgrip Wallabee Gore-Tex Suede Boots Black
Offer: $1,013Ask: $1,179

Moncler x Fragment x Clarks Trailgrip Wallabee Gore-Tex Suede Boots Black

New & Verified

$1,179$1,249 incl.
Aug25
Crocs Trailbreak 2 Brain Dead
Ask: $109

Crocs Trailbreak 2 Brain Dead

New & Verified

$109$116 incl.
Aug18
Nike ACG Zegama Hike Photon Dust Grey Fog
Offer: $90Ask: $204

Nike ACG Zegama Hike Photon Dust Grey Fog

New & Verified

$204$216 incl.
Aug14
Jordan 9 Retro Low What The Kilroy
Offer: $135Ask: $107

Jordan 9 Retro Low What The Kilroy

New & Verified

$107$114 incl.
Aug12
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Black Icy Pink Dawn Pink
Offer: $177Ask: $139

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Black Icy Pink Dawn Pink

New & Verified

$139$147 incl.
Aug7
Palace Golf P-Frame Snapback Blue/White
Ask: $147

Palace Golf P-Frame Snapback Blue/White

New & Verified

$147$156 incl.
Aug7
Palace Golf Polo (FW26) Navy
Ask: $259

Palace Golf Polo (FW26) Navy

New & Verified

$259$275 incl.
Jul16
Crocs EXP Trailbreak 2 Tech SE Moonlight/Sky Ice
Ask: $91

Crocs EXP Trailbreak 2 Tech SE Moonlight/Sky Ice

New & Verified

$91$98 incl.
Jul16
Nike ACG Zegama Hike Life Lime Barely Volt
Offer: $80Ask: $154

Nike ACG Zegama Hike Life Lime Barely Volt

New & Verified

$154$163 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 12x Lot
Offer: $121

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 12x Lot

New & Verified

--
Sep23
2026 Topps Collector Kit 2x Lot

2026 Topps Collector Kit 2x Lot

New & Verified

--
Aug27
2026 Panini Contenders 1st off the Line LIV Golf Trading Card Box

2026 Panini Contenders 1st off the Line LIV Golf Trading Card Box

New & Verified

--
Aug21
Gap Women's x Malbon Pleated Twill Mini Skort Khaki

Gap Women's x Malbon Pleated Twill Mini Skort Khaki

New & Verified

--
Aug7
Palace Golf Polo (FW26) White

Palace Golf Polo (FW26) White

New & Verified

--
Aug7
Palace Golf P-Frame Snapback White/Grey

Palace Golf P-Frame Snapback White/Grey

New & Verified

--