Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Oct10
Salomon XT-6 BSTN 5AM
Offer: $333Ask: $320

Salomon XT-6 BSTN 5AM

New & Verified

$320$339 incl.
Oct9
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Chicago Marathon White
Offer: $175Ask: $140

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Chicago Marathon White

New & Verified

$140$151 incl.
Oct9
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Chicago Marathon Pink
Offer: $80Ask: $236

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Chicago Marathon Pink

New & Verified

$236$250 incl.
Oct9
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Chicago Marathon Navy
Ask: $248

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Chicago Marathon Navy

New & Verified

$248$263 incl.
Oct8
Salomon Genesis 2 Gore-Tex Black Fiery Red Silver
Offer: $32Ask: $277

Salomon Genesis 2 Gore-Tex Black Fiery Red Silver

New & Verified

$277$294 incl.
Oct7
Salomon XT-6 Protective Castlerock Black Paloma
Offer: $100Ask: $252

Salomon XT-6 Protective Castlerock Black Paloma

New & Verified

$252$272 incl.
Oct7
Salomon XT-4 OG Gore-Tex Paloma Cloudburst Silver
Offer: $120Ask: $179

Salomon XT-4 OG Gore-Tex Paloma Cloudburst Silver

New & Verified

$179$193 incl.
Oct7
Salomon XT-Whisper Gore-Tex Gray Violet Black Silver
Offer: $100Ask: $149

Salomon XT-Whisper Gore-Tex Gray Violet Black Silver

New & Verified

$149$159 incl.
Oct7
Salomon XT-Whisper Gore-Tex Iron Shadow Gray Black Olive
Offer: $15Ask: $170

Salomon XT-Whisper Gore-Tex Iron Shadow Gray Black Olive

New & Verified

$170$180 incl.
Oct7
Salomon XT-6 Protective Shadow Gray Iron Lilac Ash
Offer: $105Ask: $179

Salomon XT-6 Protective Shadow Gray Iron Lilac Ash

New & Verified

$179$189 incl.
Oct2
Saucony Endorphin Azura Space Cowboy
Offer: $132Ask: $257

Saucony Endorphin Azura Space Cowboy

New & Verified

$257$272 incl.
Oct2
Saucony Endorphin Elite 3 Space Cowboy
Offer: $310Ask: $454

Saucony Endorphin Elite 3 Space Cowboy

New & Verified

$454$481 incl.
Oct1
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Cow Print (Women's)
Offer: $150Ask: $150

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Cow Print (Women's)

New & Verified

$150$159 incl.
Oct1
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Cow Print
Offer: $206Ask: $160

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Cow Print

New & Verified

$160$170 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Bitter Chocolate Iron Vanilla Ice
Offer: $160Ask: $194

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Bitter Chocolate Iron Vanilla Ice

New & Verified

$194$205 incl.
Oct1
Li-Ning Gamma 2 Glow
Offer: $216Ask: $288

Li-Ning Gamma 2 Glow

New & Verified

$288$305 incl.
Oct1
Nike Pegasus Plus 2 Midnight Navy Grey Mist
Offer: $80Ask: $140

Nike Pegasus Plus 2 Midnight Navy Grey Mist

New & Verified

$140$148 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-Whisper Gore-Tex Black Silver
Offer: $21Ask: $161

Salomon XT-Whisper Gore-Tex Black Silver

New & Verified

$161$171 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Spellbound Maritime Blue Pearl Blue
Offer: $15Ask: $168

Salomon XT-6 Spellbound Maritime Blue Pearl Blue

New & Verified

$168$178 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Peat Icicle Lime Cream
Offer: $15Ask: $180

Salomon XT-6 Peat Icicle Lime Cream

New & Verified

$180$191 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Stormy Weather Mustang
Offer: $15Ask: $180

Salomon XT-6 Stormy Weather Mustang

New & Verified

$180$191 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Protective Camp Culture Pack
Offer: $100Ask: $184

Salomon XT-6 Protective Camp Culture Pack

New & Verified

$184$195 incl.
Oct1
On Running Cloudtilt Talavera Shoe Palace Egret Quiet Shade
Offer: $25Ask: $188

On Running Cloudtilt Talavera Shoe Palace Egret Quiet Shade

New & Verified

$188$201 incl.
Oct1
On Running Cloudtilt Talavera Shoe Palace Egret Quiet Shade (Women's)
Ask: $188

On Running Cloudtilt Talavera Shoe Palace Egret Quiet Shade (Women's)

New & Verified

$188$199 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Black Cloudburst Dark Gull Gray
Offer: $120Ask: $194

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Black Cloudburst Dark Gull Gray

New & Verified

$194$206 incl.
Oct1
Salomon Genesis 2 Gore-Tex Oxford Tan Walnut Niagara
Ask: $201

Salomon Genesis 2 Gore-Tex Oxford Tan Walnut Niagara

New & Verified

$201$213 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-Whisper Expedition
Offer: $100Ask: $233

Salomon XT-Whisper Expedition

New & Verified

$233$252 incl.
Oct1
adidas Adizero Adios Pro 5 Clear Sky Carbon
Offer: $200Ask: $261

adidas Adizero Adios Pro 5 Clear Sky Carbon

New & Verified

$261$277 incl.
Oct1
Salomon X-ALP Expedition
Offer: $219Ask: $279

Salomon X-ALP Expedition

New & Verified

$279$296 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Tradewinds Stormy Weather Bog
Offer: $15Ask: $311

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Tradewinds Stormy Weather Bog

New & Verified

$311$330 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-4 OG Coyote Brown Willow Dragon Fire
Ask: $333

Salomon XT-4 OG Coyote Brown Willow Dragon Fire

New & Verified

$333$353 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Free People Movement Celestial Aura
Ask: $398

Salomon XT-6 Free People Movement Celestial Aura

New & Verified

$398$422 incl.
Sep29
New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete Digital Mist Meteorite
Offer: $35Ask: $227

New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete Digital Mist Meteorite

New & Verified

$227$241 incl.
Sep29
New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete Black Black Cement
Ask: $250

New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete Black Black Cement

New & Verified

$250$264 incl.
Sep29
New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete Cherry Leather Black
Ask: $260

New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete Cherry Leather Black

New & Verified

$260$281 incl.
Sep27
New Balance Numeric 770 White Black Gum
Ask: $230

New Balance Numeric 770 White Black Gum

New & Verified

$230$244 incl.
Sep27
New Balance Numeric 770 Black White
Offer: $89Ask: $262

New Balance Numeric 770 Black White

New & Verified

$262$278 incl.
Sep24
Nike Vomero Premium Chicago Marathon
Offer: $213Ask: $219

Nike Vomero Premium Chicago Marathon

New & Verified

$219$234 incl.
Oct1
On Running Cloudtilt Talavera Shoe Palace Black Red
Offer: $110

On Running Cloudtilt Talavera Shoe Palace Black Red

New & Verified

--
Sep24
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Offspring Bitter Chocolate
Offer: $215

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Offspring Bitter Chocolate

New & Verified

--