Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Oct6
adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG David Beckham White Silver Metallic Lucid Red
Offer: $100Ask: $245

adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG David Beckham White Silver Metallic Lucid Red

New & Verified

$245$260 incl.
Oct6
adidas Predator Precision FG David Beckham White Silver Metallic Vivid Red
Offer: $157Ask: $344

adidas Predator Precision FG David Beckham White Silver Metallic Vivid Red

New & Verified

$344$365 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite AG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Offer: $350Ask: $408

Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite AG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

$408$436 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Offer: $230Ask: $319

Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

$319$341 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy FG/MG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Ask: $142

Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy FG/MG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

$142$151 incl.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $225

Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$225$238 incl.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite AG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $230

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$230$244 incl.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $231

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$231$245 incl.
Oct1
Jordan Grind Golf White Chambray Metallic Silver
Offer: $40Ask: $239

Jordan Grind Golf White Chambray Metallic Silver

New & Verified

$239$253 incl.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $254

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$254$269 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $258

Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$258$273 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro AG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $263

Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$263$279 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 High Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $280

Nike Phantom 6 High Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$280$297 incl.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $315

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$315$334 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Offer: $13Ask: $330

Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$330$350 incl.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Maestro Elite AG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $338

Nike Tiempo Maestro Elite AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$338$358 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 High Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $345

Nike Phantom 6 High Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$345$366 incl.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Maestro Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $366

Nike Tiempo Maestro Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$366$387 incl.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite AG Bright Lights Pack
Offer: $125Ask: $384

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$384$407 incl.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Offer: $80Ask: $404

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$404$428 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 High Elite AG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $420

Nike Phantom 6 High Elite AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$420$449 incl.
Sep30
Reebok Club C Revenge Golf MANORS Vintage Chalk Espresso
Offer: $75Ask: $285

Reebok Club C Revenge Golf MANORS Vintage Chalk Espresso

New & Verified

$285$305 incl.
Sep30
Reebok Club C Revenge Golf MANORS Vintage Chalk Legacy Green
Offer: $77Ask: $285

Reebok Club C Revenge Golf MANORS Vintage Chalk Legacy Green

New & Verified

$285$302 incl.
Sep22
adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite FG Final Rush Pack
Ask: $199

adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

$199$211 incl.
Sep22
adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Final Rush Pack
Ask: $337

adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

$337$357 incl.
Sep22
adidas Copa Pure 4 Elite FG Final Rush Pack
Ask: $340

adidas Copa Pure 4 Elite FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

$340$360 incl.
Sep22
adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite Laceless FG Final Rush Pack
Offer: $207Ask: $380

adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite Laceless FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

$380$403 incl.
Sep22
adidas Predator Elite Laceless FG Final Rush Pack
Ask: $381

adidas Predator Elite Laceless FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

$381$404 incl.
Sep22
adidas F50 Hyperfast Evo FG Final Rush Pack
Offer: $85Ask: $414

adidas F50 Hyperfast Evo FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

$414$443 incl.
Sep21
Nike Mercurial Superfly 11 Academy FG/MG Sam Kerr Green Glow
Offer: $49Ask: $141

Nike Mercurial Superfly 11 Academy FG/MG Sam Kerr Green Glow

New & Verified

$141$149 incl.
Sep21
Nike Mercurial Superfly 11 Academy AG Sam Kerr Green Glow
Ask: $169

Nike Mercurial Superfly 11 Academy AG Sam Kerr Green Glow

New & Verified

$169$183 incl.
Sep21
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG Sam Kerr Green Glow
Offer: $101Ask: $295

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG Sam Kerr Green Glow

New & Verified

$295$313 incl.
Sep8
adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Zinedine Zidane 30 Years
Offer: $279Ask: $300

adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Zinedine Zidane 30 Years

New & Verified

$300$318 incl.
Aug13
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG SE Kylian Mbappé Golden Boot
Offer: $100Ask: $234

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG SE Kylian Mbappé Golden Boot

New & Verified

$234$248 incl.
Aug13
Nike Mercurial Superfly 11 Academy FG/MG Kylian Mbappé Golden Boot
Offer: $27Ask: $80

Nike Mercurial Superfly 11 Academy FG/MG Kylian Mbappé Golden Boot

New & Verified

$80$87 incl.
Aug13
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Pro FG Kylian Mbappé Golden Boot
Offer: $26Ask: $164

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Pro FG Kylian Mbappé Golden Boot

New & Verified

$164$174 incl.
Aug13
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite AG-Pro Kylian Mbappé Golden Boot
Offer: $80Ask: $267

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite AG-Pro Kylian Mbappé Golden Boot

New & Verified

$267$283 incl.
Jul9
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG SE Scorpion World Cup Knockout Stage
Offer: $125Ask: $218

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG SE Scorpion World Cup Knockout Stage

New & Verified

$218$231 incl.
Jul9
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite FG SE Scorpion World Cup Knockout Stage
Offer: $81Ask: $190

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite FG SE Scorpion World Cup Knockout Stage

New & Verified

$190$201 incl.
Sep19
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG Kobe Bryant Mambacurial
Offer: $350

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG Kobe Bryant Mambacurial

New & Verified

--