Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Apr1
Salomon ACS Pro Shell Rainy Day Black
Offer: $165Ask: $149

Salomon ACS Pro Shell Rainy Day Black

New & Verified

$149$158 incl.
Apr1
Jordan 1 Low Golf Forest Green
Offer: $102Ask: $87

Jordan 1 Low Golf Forest Green

New & Verified

$87$94 incl.
Apr1
adidas Glenburn Crew Green Wild Pine
Ask: $107

adidas Glenburn Crew Green Wild Pine

New & Verified

$107$114 incl.
Apr1
Jordan Grind Golf White Black
Offer: $100Ask: $112

Jordan Grind Golf White Black

New & Verified

$112$119 incl.
Apr1
Jordan Grind Golf White Midnight Navy
Offer: $75Ask: $145

Jordan Grind Golf White Midnight Navy

New & Verified

$145$154 incl.
Apr1
Jordan Grind White Pure Platinum Red
Ask: $162

Jordan Grind White Pure Platinum Red

New & Verified

$162$172 incl.
Apr1
Salomon ACS Pro Shell Triple Black
Offer: $80Ask: $180

Salomon ACS Pro Shell Triple Black

New & Verified

$180$191 incl.
Mar31
Camper Drift Trail Sneaker Black Leather Nubuck
Ask: $221

Camper Drift Trail Sneaker Black Leather Nubuck

New & Verified

$221$233 incl.
Mar31
Camper Drift Trail Sneaker Beige
Ask: $311

Camper Drift Trail Sneaker Beige

New & Verified

$311$329 incl.
Mar31
Camper Drift Trail Vibram Recycled PET Nubuck Sneaker Beige White
Ask: $349

Camper Drift Trail Vibram Recycled PET Nubuck Sneaker Beige White

New & Verified

$349$370 incl.
Mar28
adidas Adipure Shift Wonder Sage
Ask: $99

adidas Adipure Shift Wonder Sage

New & Verified

$99$106 incl.
Mar25
2025 Topps Heritage High Number Baseball Hobby Box
Ask: $200

2025 Topps Heritage High Number Baseball Hobby Box

New & Verified

$200$212 incl.
Mar25
Timberland Waterproof Field Boot Loso Black
Offer: $350Ask: $325

Timberland Waterproof Field Boot Loso Black

New & Verified

$325$351 incl.
Sep1
Nike ACG Air Deschutz+ Black Grey Fog
Offer: $76Ask: $82

Nike ACG Air Deschutz+ Black Grey Fog

New & Verified

$82$89 incl.
Mar20
G/FORE MG4+ O2 G/Lock Golf Shoe Carl's Golfland Perennial
Ask: $250

G/FORE MG4+ O2 G/Lock Golf Shoe Carl's Golfland Perennial

New & Verified

$250$265 incl.
Mar19
New Balance 1982 Golf Quicksand Alloy
Offer: $27Ask: $100

New Balance 1982 Golf Quicksand Alloy

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Mar19
New Balance 1982 Golf Navy Micro Chip
Offer: $85Ask: $120

New Balance 1982 Golf Navy Micro Chip

New & Verified

$120$127 incl.
Mar19
New Balance 1982 Golf Alloy Micro Chip
Offer: $27Ask: $190

New Balance 1982 Golf Alloy Micro Chip

New & Verified

$190$201 incl.
Mar19
Moncler Trailgrip LP Beige
Ask: $550

Moncler Trailgrip LP Beige

New & Verified

$550$583 incl.
Mar19
Moncler Trailgrip LP Light Beige
Ask: $557

Moncler Trailgrip LP Light Beige

New & Verified

$557$590 incl.
Mar19
Moncler Trailgrip LP White
Ask: $614

Moncler Trailgrip LP White

New & Verified

$614$651 incl.
Mar19
Moncler Trailgrip LP Navy Blue
Ask: $614

Moncler Trailgrip LP Navy Blue

New & Verified

$614$651 incl.
Mar19
Moncler Trailgrip LP Grey
Ask: $768

Moncler Trailgrip LP Grey

New & Verified

$768$813 incl.
Mar13
ASICS Gel-Nunobiki White Cream
Offer: $19Ask: $114

ASICS Gel-Nunobiki White Cream

New & Verified

$114$122 incl.
Mar9
Nike Victory Tour 4 White Malachite Black
Offer: $53Ask: $65

Nike Victory Tour 4 White Malachite Black

New & Verified

$65$72 incl.
Mar6
adidas Terrex Shmoofoil Skychaser GTX Mark Gonzalez White Lucid Pink
Offer: $29Ask: $87

adidas Terrex Shmoofoil Skychaser GTX Mark Gonzalez White Lucid Pink

New & Verified

$87$94 incl.
Mar5
Crocs EXP Terre Tech Twilight (Women's)
Offer: $10Ask: $87

Crocs EXP Terre Tech Twilight (Women's)

New & Verified

$87$94 incl.
Mar5
Crocs EXP Terre Tech Black (Women's)
Offer: $10Ask: $105

Crocs EXP Terre Tech Black (Women's)

New & Verified

$105$112 incl.
Mar5
Salomon XA Pro 3D Rier White
Offer: $26Ask: $290

Salomon XA Pro 3D Rier White

New & Verified

$290$313 incl.
Mar5
Salomon XA Jungle Rier White
Offer: $96Ask: $347

Salomon XA Jungle Rier White

New & Verified

$347$368 incl.
Mar2
Salomon ACS Pro Red Ashes
Offer: $124Ask: $167

Salomon ACS Pro Red Ashes

New & Verified

$167$177 incl.
Mar1
Jordan 1 Low Golf White Legend Blue
Offer: $116Ask: $122

Jordan 1 Low Golf White Legend Blue

New & Verified

$122$129 incl.
Mar1
On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Waterproof Black
Offer: $95Ask: $182

On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Waterproof Black

New & Verified

$182$193 incl.
Mar1
adidas Climacool SPW Carbon Iron Metallic Black
Ask: $83

adidas Climacool SPW Carbon Iron Metallic Black

New & Verified

$83$90 incl.
Mar1
adidas Climacool SPW Wonder White Cyber Metallic (Women's)
Ask: $94

adidas Climacool SPW Wonder White Cyber Metallic (Women's)

New & Verified

$94$101 incl.
Mar1
adidas Glenburn Charcoal Rustic Orange
Ask: $105

adidas Glenburn Charcoal Rustic Orange

New & Verified

$105$112 incl.
Mar1
adidas Climacool SPW Carbon Iron Metallic Black (Women's)
Ask: $118

adidas Climacool SPW Carbon Iron Metallic Black (Women's)

New & Verified

$118$125 incl.
Mar1
On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Ash Cinder
Offer: $70Ask: $169

On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Ash Cinder

New & Verified

$169$179 incl.
Mar1
Salomon ACS+ OG Alpen Blossom Vanilla Ice
Offer: $31Ask: $175

Salomon ACS+ OG Alpen Blossom Vanilla Ice

New & Verified

$175$185 incl.
Mar20
G/FORE 2.01 Gallivan2R G/Lock Golf Shoe Carl's Golfland Perennial

G/FORE 2.01 Gallivan2R G/Lock Golf Shoe Carl's Golfland Perennial

New & Verified

--