Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Apr1
adidas Adizero Evo SL Off White Bliss Lilac (Women's)
Offer: $90Ask: $139

adidas Adizero Evo SL Off White Bliss Lilac (Women's)

New & Verified

$139$147 incl.
Apr1
New Balance P350 Black Faded Black Gum
Offer: $45Ask: $139

New Balance P350 Black Faded Black Gum

New & Verified

$139$150 incl.
Apr1
Salomon XT-4 OG Lava Falls Beach Ball
Offer: $125Ask: $141

Salomon XT-4 OG Lava Falls Beach Ball

New & Verified

$141$149 incl.
Apr1
Salomon Speedcross 6 20 Years
Offer: $39Ask: $141

Salomon Speedcross 6 20 Years

New & Verified

$141$149 incl.
Apr1
New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v15 Grey Matter Sea Salt
Ask: $145

New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v15 Grey Matter Sea Salt

New & Verified

$145$154 incl.
Apr1
Jordan Grind Golf White Midnight Navy
Offer: $150Ask: $145

Jordan Grind Golf White Midnight Navy

New & Verified

$145$154 incl.
Apr1
New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v15 Sea Salt Blue Oyster (Women's)
Ask: $147

New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v15 Sea Salt Blue Oyster (Women's)

New & Verified

$147$156 incl.
Apr1
Brooks Beast GTS 26 Black Grey White (Women's)
Ask: $150

Brooks Beast GTS 26 Black Grey White (Women's)

New & Verified

$150$159 incl.
Apr1
adidas Adizero Goukana Warm Sandstone Silver Metallic
Ask: $150

adidas Adizero Goukana Warm Sandstone Silver Metallic

New & Verified

$150$159 incl.
Apr1
Nike Structure 26 SE Light Redwood Team Red (Women's)
Ask: $152

Nike Structure 26 SE Light Redwood Team Red (Women's)

New & Verified

$152$161 incl.
Apr1
New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v15 Reflection Graphite
Ask: $156

New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v15 Reflection Graphite

New & Verified

$156$165 incl.
Apr1
New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v15 White Silver Metallic (Women's)
Ask: $158

New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v15 White Silver Metallic (Women's)

New & Verified

$158$167 incl.
Apr1
New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v15 Fairweather Blue Silver Metallic (Women's)
Ask: $158

New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v15 Fairweather Blue Silver Metallic (Women's)

New & Verified

$158$167 incl.
Apr1
New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v15 Rosewood Neptune Grey (Women's)
Ask: $158

New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v15 Rosewood Neptune Grey (Women's)

New & Verified

$158$167 incl.
Apr1
New Balance Abzorb 2000 Warm Skies
Ask: $159

New Balance Abzorb 2000 Warm Skies

New & Verified

$159$169 incl.
Apr1
Jordan Grind White Pure Platinum Red
Ask: $161

Jordan Grind White Pure Platinum Red

New & Verified

$161$170 incl.
Apr1
Salomon Aero Glide 4 GRVL Vanilla Ice Knockout Pink (Women's)
Offer: $26Ask: $161

Salomon Aero Glide 4 GRVL Vanilla Ice Knockout Pink (Women's)

New & Verified

$161$171 incl.
Apr1
New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v15 Black White
Offer: $31Ask: $161

New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v15 Black White

New & Verified

$161$171 incl.
Apr1
Salomon Aero Glide 4 White Black Pink (Women's)
Offer: $30Ask: $162

Salomon Aero Glide 4 White Black Pink (Women's)

New & Verified

$162$171 incl.
Apr1
adidas Adistar XLG 2.0 Blue Solar Yellow
Ask: $163

adidas Adistar XLG 2.0 Blue Solar Yellow

New & Verified

$163$173 incl.
Apr1
Brooks Beast GTS 26 Peacoat Indigo Portabella
Ask: $166

Brooks Beast GTS 26 Peacoat Indigo Portabella

New & Verified

$166$176 incl.
Apr1
Brooks Beast GTS 26 Black Grey
Offer: $26Ask: $166

Brooks Beast GTS 26 Black Grey

New & Verified

$166$176 incl.
Apr1
Nike ACG ZoomX Ultrafly Trail Baltic Blue
Offer: $150Ask: $166

Nike ACG ZoomX Ultrafly Trail Baltic Blue

New & Verified

$166$176 incl.
Apr1
Salomon Aero Glide 4 White Black Pink
Offer: $27Ask: $168

Salomon Aero Glide 4 White Black Pink

New & Verified

$168$178 incl.
Apr1
Hoka One One Mach Remastered Frost Cosmic Grey (Women's)
Offer: $14Ask: $168

Hoka One One Mach Remastered Frost Cosmic Grey (Women's)

New & Verified

$168$178 incl.
Apr1
adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4 Rich Purple Gold Metallic
Offer: $117Ask: $169

adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4 Rich Purple Gold Metallic

New & Verified

$169$179 incl.
Apr1
Brooks Beast GTS 26 Coconut Sand Potent Purple (Women's)
Ask: $169

Brooks Beast GTS 26 Coconut Sand Potent Purple (Women's)

New & Verified

$169$179 incl.
Apr1
Brooks Beast GTS 26 Gray Blackened Pearl
Ask: $179

Brooks Beast GTS 26 Gray Blackened Pearl

New & Verified

$179$190 incl.
Apr1
Salomon Aero Glide 4 GRVL Vanilla Ice Knockout Pink
Offer: $27Ask: $180

Salomon Aero Glide 4 GRVL Vanilla Ice Knockout Pink

New & Verified

$180$190 incl.
Apr1
New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v15 Fairweather Blue Navy
Ask: $181

New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v15 Fairweather Blue Navy

New & Verified

$181$192 incl.
Apr1
Saucony Shadow 5000 White Navy Grey
Offer: $26Ask: $183

Saucony Shadow 5000 White Navy Grey

New & Verified

$183$198 incl.
Apr1
Hoka One One Mach Remastered Obsidian
Offer: $29Ask: $184

Hoka One One Mach Remastered Obsidian

New & Verified

$184$194 incl.
Apr1
Salomon XT-6 Black White Blue Curacao
Offer: $150Ask: $185

Salomon XT-6 Black White Blue Curacao

New & Verified

$185$198 incl.
Apr1
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Ruby Shimmer Royal Sapphire
Ask: $195

Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Ruby Shimmer Royal Sapphire

New & Verified

$195$211 incl.
Apr1
Brooks Ghost Trail Coconut Black Coyote
Ask: $200

Brooks Ghost Trail Coconut Black Coyote

New & Verified

$200$214 incl.
Apr1
New Balance Ellipse V1 Warm Skies
Ask: $201

New Balance Ellipse V1 Warm Skies

New & Verified

$201$217 incl.
Apr1
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Ruby Shimmer Royal Sapphire (Women's)
Ask: $209

Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Ruby Shimmer Royal Sapphire (Women's)

New & Verified

$209$221 incl.
Apr1
Hoka One One Mach Remastered Putty Cement (Women's)
Ask: $238

Hoka One One Mach Remastered Putty Cement (Women's)

New & Verified

$238$257 incl.
Apr1
Brooks Ghost Trail Coconut Black Coyote (Women's)
Offer: $165Ask: $254

Brooks Ghost Trail Coconut Black Coyote (Women's)

New & Verified

$254$274 incl.
Apr1
New Balance Ellipse V1 Warm Skies (Women's)
Ask: $255

New Balance Ellipse V1 Warm Skies (Women's)

New & Verified

$255$270 incl.