Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Sep1
Nike Air Max 90 Green Bay Packers
Offer: $190Ask: $124

Nike Air Max 90 Green Bay Packers

New & Verified

$124$133 incl.
Sep1
Nike Air Max 90 Tennessee Titans
Offer: $118Ask: $125

Nike Air Max 90 Tennessee Titans

New & Verified

$125$133 incl.
Sep1
Nike Air Max 90 Houston Texans
Offer: $240Ask: $201

Nike Air Max 90 Houston Texans

New & Verified

$201$217 incl.
Sep1
Nike Air Max 90 Minnesota Vikings (2026)
Offer: $91Ask: $114

Nike Air Max 90 Minnesota Vikings (2026)

New & Verified

$114$121 incl.
Sep1
Nike Air Max 90 Jacksonville Jaguars
Offer: $211Ask: $183

Nike Air Max 90 Jacksonville Jaguars

New & Verified

$183$198 incl.
Sep1
adidas Adistar Control 5 Liberty London Cream White Magenta (GS)
Offer: $23Ask: $105

adidas Adistar Control 5 Liberty London Cream White Magenta (GS)

New & Verified

$105$112 incl.
Aug31
adidas F50 Formotion Sp5der Red Pink
Ask: $238

adidas F50 Formotion Sp5der Red Pink

New & Verified

$238$255 incl.
Aug31
adidas F50 Formotion Sp5der Solar Green Black
Ask: $199

adidas F50 Formotion Sp5der Solar Green Black

New & Verified

$199$211 incl.
Aug28
Saucony Grid Jazz 9 Westside Gunn Awesome Gods
Offer: $426Ask: $313

Saucony Grid Jazz 9 Westside Gunn Awesome Gods

New & Verified

$313$338 incl.
Aug28
ASICS Gel-Kayano 12.1 Albino & Preto White Green
Offer: $48Ask: $200

ASICS Gel-Kayano 12.1 Albino & Preto White Green

New & Verified

$200$212 incl.
Aug28
ASICS Gel-Kayano 12.1 Albino & Preto Black Green
Offer: $100Ask: $294

ASICS Gel-Kayano 12.1 Albino & Preto Black Green

New & Verified

$294$312 incl.
Aug27
Nike Air Max 2001 Air Ecstasy Supreme University Red
Offer: $175Ask: $180

Nike Air Max 2001 Air Ecstasy Supreme University Red

New & Verified

$180$191 incl.
Aug27
On Running Cloudmonster 3 Mule FKA Twigs Cacao Espresso
Offer: $145Ask: $261

On Running Cloudmonster 3 Mule FKA Twigs Cacao Espresso

New & Verified

$261$279 incl.
Aug27
On Running Cloudmonster 3 Mule FKA Twigs Loess Hare (Women's)
Offer: $27Ask: $158

On Running Cloudmonster 3 Mule FKA Twigs Loess Hare (Women's)

New & Verified

$158$167 incl.
Aug27
On Running Cloudmonster 3 Mule FKA Twigs Loess Hare
Offer: $27Ask: $181

On Running Cloudmonster 3 Mule FKA Twigs Loess Hare

New & Verified

$181$192 incl.
Aug27
On Running Cloudmonster 3 Mule FKA Twigs Cacao Espresso (Women's)
Offer: $26Ask: $225

On Running Cloudmonster 3 Mule FKA Twigs Cacao Espresso (Women's)

New & Verified

$225$241 incl.
Aug23
ASICS Gel-Kayano 12.1 Invincible Madness Vanilla
Offer: $150Ask: $155

ASICS Gel-Kayano 12.1 Invincible Madness Vanilla

New & Verified

$155$164 incl.
Aug22
Nike Cryoshot Tiempo Premier 1994 Black White
Offer: $116Ask: $125

Nike Cryoshot Tiempo Premier 1994 Black White

New & Verified

$125$133 incl.
Aug21
Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble Aya Brown
Offer: $256Ask: $211

Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble Aya Brown

New & Verified

$211$226 incl.
Aug21
Hoka One One Clifton UTL Cosmic Grey Cilantro
Offer: $37Ask: $222

Hoka One One Clifton UTL Cosmic Grey Cilantro

New & Verified

$222$235 incl.
Aug20
Nike Vomero Plus Cow Print
Offer: $251Ask: $210

Nike Vomero Plus Cow Print

New & Verified

$210$223 incl.
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 Miami Dolphins
Offer: $70Ask: $70

Nike Vomero 18 Miami Dolphins

New & Verified

$70$77 incl.
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 San Francisco 49ers
Offer: $90Ask: $161

Nike Vomero 18 San Francisco 49ers

New & Verified

$161$171 incl.
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 Philadelphia Eagles
Offer: $100Ask: $68

Nike Vomero 18 Philadelphia Eagles

New & Verified

$68$75 incl.
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 Green Bay Packers
Offer: $75Ask: $90

Nike Vomero 18 Green Bay Packers

New & Verified

$90$97 incl.
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 Kansas City Chiefs
Offer: $36Ask: $100

Nike Vomero 18 Kansas City Chiefs

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 Detroit Lions
Offer: $50Ask: $119

Nike Vomero 18 Detroit Lions

New & Verified

$119$126 incl.
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 Dallas Cowboys
Offer: $114Ask: $120

Nike Vomero 18 Dallas Cowboys

New & Verified

$120$128 incl.
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 Houston Texans
Offer: $79Ask: $120

Nike Vomero 18 Houston Texans

New & Verified

$120$130 incl.
Aug20
adidas Adizero Evo SL Song For The Mute Dove Grey
Offer: $100Ask: $128

adidas Adizero Evo SL Song For The Mute Dove Grey

New & Verified

$128$136 incl.
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 Denver Broncos
Offer: $59Ask: $130

Nike Vomero 18 Denver Broncos

New & Verified

$130$139 incl.
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 Arizona Cardinals
Offer: $80Ask: $160

Nike Vomero 18 Arizona Cardinals

New & Verified

$160$170 incl.
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 Minnesota Vikings
Ask: $164

Nike Vomero 18 Minnesota Vikings

New & Verified

$164$174 incl.
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 New England Patriots
Offer: $90Ask: $164

Nike Vomero 18 New England Patriots

New & Verified

$164$174 incl.
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 New York Giants
Offer: $165Ask: $165

Nike Vomero 18 New York Giants

New & Verified

$165$175 incl.
Aug27
2026 Panini Contenders 1st off the Line LIV Golf Trading Card Box

2026 Panini Contenders 1st off the Line LIV Golf Trading Card Box

New & Verified

--
Aug21
2026 Topps Topps Premier League Debut Edition Mega Tin Bundle

2026 Topps Topps Premier League Debut Edition Mega Tin Bundle

New & Verified

--
Aug21
Gap Women's x Malbon Pleated Twill Mini Skort Khaki

Gap Women's x Malbon Pleated Twill Mini Skort Khaki

New & Verified

--
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 New York Jets
Offer: $25

Nike Vomero 18 New York Jets

New & Verified

--
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 Los Angeles Rams
Offer: $182

Nike Vomero 18 Los Angeles Rams

New & Verified

--