Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Jul3
Saucony ProGrid Omni 9 Mint Multi
Offer: $78Ask: $128

Saucony ProGrid Omni 9 Mint Multi

New & Verified

$128$135 incl.
Jul3
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Neon Lights
Offer: $90Ask: $187

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Neon Lights

New & Verified

$187$198 incl.
Jul3
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Neon Lights Blue
Offer: $95Ask: $188

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Neon Lights Blue

New & Verified

$188$201 incl.
Jul3
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Neon Lights Pink
Offer: $190Ask: $235

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Neon Lights Pink

New & Verified

$235$254 incl.
Jul2
Nike Zoom Streak 3 Black Volt White
Offer: $66Ask: $67

Nike Zoom Streak 3 Black Volt White

New & Verified

$67$74 incl.
Jul2
Nike Zoom Streak 3 White Volt Black
Offer: $60Ask: $61

Nike Zoom Streak 3 White Volt Black

New & Verified

$61$68 incl.
Jul1
Nike Vomero Premium Black Bright Crimson
Offer: $185Ask: $139

Nike Vomero Premium Black Bright Crimson

New & Verified

$139$147 incl.
Jul1
Salomon XT-6 Vanilla Ice Silver Lilac Ash
Offer: $180Ask: $150

Salomon XT-6 Vanilla Ice Silver Lilac Ash

New & Verified

$150$159 incl.
Jul1
adidas F50 Formotion Sp5der Silver Metallic
Offer: $124Ask: $124

adidas F50 Formotion Sp5der Silver Metallic

New & Verified

$124$131 incl.
Jul1
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Black Asphalt
Offer: $150Ask: $151

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Black Asphalt

New & Verified

$151$160 incl.
Jul1
Nike Air Max 95 OG Big Bubble Dusty Cactus
Offer: $190Ask: $105

Nike Air Max 95 OG Big Bubble Dusty Cactus

New & Verified

$105$112 incl.
Jul1
ASICS Gel-Kayano 20 Glacier Grey White
Offer: $100Ask: $126

ASICS Gel-Kayano 20 Glacier Grey White

New & Verified

$126$134 incl.
Jul1
adidas Adistar Control 5 Care Bears Cheer Bear (Women's)
Offer: $27Ask: $55

adidas Adistar Control 5 Care Bears Cheer Bear (Women's)

New & Verified

$55$62 incl.
Jul1
adidas Adistar Control 5 Care Bears Grumpy Bear (Women's)
Offer: $63Ask: $56

adidas Adistar Control 5 Care Bears Grumpy Bear (Women's)

New & Verified

$56$63 incl.
Jul1
ASICS Gel-1130 Cream Cocoa Powder
Offer: $77Ask: $78

ASICS Gel-1130 Cream Cocoa Powder

New & Verified

$78$85 incl.
Jul1
ASICS Gel-NYC Pink Glo Concrete
Offer: $80Ask: $87

ASICS Gel-NYC Pink Glo Concrete

New & Verified

$87$94 incl.
Jul1
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO Suede White Royal Clear Sky
Offer: $100Ask: $100

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO Suede White Royal Clear Sky

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Jul1
Puma Velocity Nitro 5 HYROX Intense Mint (Women's)
Ask: $153

Puma Velocity Nitro 5 HYROX Intense Mint (Women's)

New & Verified

$153$162 incl.
Jul1
Puma Velocity Nitro 5 HYROX Intense Mint
Ask: $153

Puma Velocity Nitro 5 HYROX Intense Mint

New & Verified

$153$162 incl.
Jul1
adidas Lightblaze Evo SL Beige Black Off White
Ask: $80

adidas Lightblaze Evo SL Beige Black Off White

New & Verified

$80$87 incl.
Jul1
Jordan 1 Low Golf Spiked Chameleon
Offer: $235Ask: $99

Jordan 1 Low Golf Spiked Chameleon

New & Verified

$99$106 incl.
Jul1
Jordan 1 Low Golf White Obsidian
Offer: $92Ask: $102

Jordan 1 Low Golf White Obsidian

New & Verified

$102$109 incl.
Jul1
Jordan 1 Low Golf Steam White
Offer: $40Ask: $110

Jordan 1 Low Golf Steam White

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.
Jul1
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Alpine Snow Warm White
Offer: $100Ask: $118

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Alpine Snow Warm White

New & Verified

$118$125 incl.
Jul1
adidas Lightblaze Evo SL Black Iron Metallic
Offer: $59Ask: $125

adidas Lightblaze Evo SL Black Iron Metallic

New & Verified

$125$133 incl.
Jul1
adidas Lightblaze Evo SL Clay Core Black
Offer: $66Ask: $126

adidas Lightblaze Evo SL Clay Core Black

New & Verified

$126$134 incl.
Jul1
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO Suede White Collegiate Green Cream
Ask: $140

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO Suede White Collegiate Green Cream

New & Verified

$140$148 incl.
Jul1
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Sandstone Lucite
Ask: $147

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Sandstone Lucite

New & Verified

$147$156 incl.
Jul1
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 White Lucite Vapor Gray (Women's)
Ask: $147

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 White Lucite Vapor Gray (Women's)

New & Verified

$147$156 incl.
Jul1
Puma Activate Nitro HYROX Intense Mint
Ask: $152

Puma Activate Nitro HYROX Intense Mint

New & Verified

$152$161 incl.
Jul1
Salomon XT-4 OG Black Desert Tan
Offer: $100Ask: $156

Salomon XT-4 OG Black Desert Tan

New & Verified

$156$167 incl.
Jul1
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Jasmine Flower White (Women's)
Ask: $159

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Jasmine Flower White (Women's)

New & Verified

$159$169 incl.
Jul1
Salomon XT-4 OG Pearl Blue Grisaille
Offer: $203Ask: $161

Salomon XT-4 OG Pearl Blue Grisaille

New & Verified

$161$170 incl.
Jul1
Puma Activate Nitro HYROX Intense Mint (Women's)
Ask: $162

Puma Activate Nitro HYROX Intense Mint (Women's)

New & Verified

$162$171 incl.
Jul1
Mizuno Neo Zen 2 White Dawn Blue
Offer: $61Ask: $163

Mizuno Neo Zen 2 White Dawn Blue

New & Verified

$163$172 incl.
Jul1
Mizuno Neo Zen 2 Black Sand
Offer: $27Ask: $168

Mizuno Neo Zen 2 Black Sand

New & Verified

$168$177 incl.
Jul1
Salomon XT-6 Walnut Maritime Blue
Offer: $172Ask: $169

Salomon XT-6 Walnut Maritime Blue

New & Verified

$169$179 incl.
Jul1
Reebok Sidewinder 26 League FG Black Digital Lime
Ask: $171

Reebok Sidewinder 26 League FG Black Digital Lime

New & Verified

$171$181 incl.
Jul1
Reebok Sidewinder 26 League FG Black Digital Lime (GS)
Ask: $171

Reebok Sidewinder 26 League FG Black Digital Lime (GS)

New & Verified

$171$181 incl.
Jul1
adidas Climacool 4D Laced Off White Metallic Gold

adidas Climacool 4D Laced Off White Metallic Gold

New & Verified

--