Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Stormy Weather Mustang
Offer: $15Ask: $180

Salomon XT-6 Stormy Weather Mustang

New & Verified

$180$191 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Protective Camp Culture Pack
Offer: $100Ask: $184

Salomon XT-6 Protective Camp Culture Pack

New & Verified

$184$195 incl.
Oct1
On Running Cloudtilt Talavera Shoe Palace Egret Quiet Shade
Offer: $25Ask: $188

On Running Cloudtilt Talavera Shoe Palace Egret Quiet Shade

New & Verified

$188$201 incl.
Oct1
On Running Cloudtilt Talavera Shoe Palace Egret Quiet Shade (Women's)
Ask: $188

On Running Cloudtilt Talavera Shoe Palace Egret Quiet Shade (Women's)

New & Verified

$188$199 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Black Cloudburst Dark Gull Gray
Offer: $120Ask: $194

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Black Cloudburst Dark Gull Gray

New & Verified

$194$206 incl.
Oct1
Salomon Genesis 2 Gore-Tex Oxford Tan Walnut Niagara
Ask: $201

Salomon Genesis 2 Gore-Tex Oxford Tan Walnut Niagara

New & Verified

$201$213 incl.
Oct1
Jordan Grind Golf White Chambray Metallic Silver
Offer: $40Ask: $239

Jordan Grind Golf White Chambray Metallic Silver

New & Verified

$239$253 incl.
Oct1
Li-Ning Gamma 2 Glow
Offer: $216Ask: $288

Li-Ning Gamma 2 Glow

New & Verified

$288$305 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Tradewinds Stormy Weather Bog
Offer: $15Ask: $309

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Tradewinds Stormy Weather Bog

New & Verified

$309$328 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-4 OG Coyote Brown Willow Dragon Fire
Ask: $333

Salomon XT-4 OG Coyote Brown Willow Dragon Fire

New & Verified

$333$353 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Free People Movement Celestial Aura
Ask: $398

Salomon XT-6 Free People Movement Celestial Aura

New & Verified

$398$422 incl.
Sep30
Reebok Club C Revenge Golf MANORS Vintage Chalk Espresso
Offer: $75Ask: $285

Reebok Club C Revenge Golf MANORS Vintage Chalk Espresso

New & Verified

$285$305 incl.
Sep30
Reebok Club C Revenge Golf MANORS Vintage Chalk Legacy Green
Offer: $78Ask: $285

Reebok Club C Revenge Golf MANORS Vintage Chalk Legacy Green

New & Verified

$285$302 incl.
Sep29
New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete Digital Mist Meteorite
Offer: $35Ask: $226

New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete Digital Mist Meteorite

New & Verified

$226$240 incl.
Sep29
New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete Black Black Cement
Offer: $111Ask: $250

New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete Black Black Cement

New & Verified

$250$264 incl.
Sep29
New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete Cherry Leather Black
Offer: $111Ask: $260

New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete Cherry Leather Black

New & Verified

$260$281 incl.
Sep24
Nike Vomero Premium Chicago Marathon
Offer: $213Ask: $219

Nike Vomero Premium Chicago Marathon

New & Verified

$219$232 incl.
Sep24
Nike Vomero Plus Chicago Marathon
Offer: $150Ask: $181

Nike Vomero Plus Chicago Marathon

New & Verified

$181$195 incl.
Sep23
2026 Topps Collector Kit
Ask: $58

2026 Topps Collector Kit

New & Verified

$58$65 incl.
Sep23
2026 Topps Collector Kit 4x Lot
Ask: $219

2026 Topps Collector Kit 4x Lot

New & Verified

$219$237 incl.
Sep22
ASICS Gel-Cumulus 16 Graphite Grey Black
Offer: $19Ask: $95

ASICS Gel-Cumulus 16 Graphite Grey Black

New & Verified

$95$102 incl.
Sep22
adidas Adizero Adios Pro 5 Solar Turbo Black
Offer: $325Ask: $190

adidas Adizero Adios Pro 5 Solar Turbo Black

New & Verified

$190$201 incl.
Sep22
ASICS Gel-Cumulus 16 White Cream Black
Offer: $115Ask: $98

ASICS Gel-Cumulus 16 White Cream Black

New & Verified

$98$105 incl.
Sep22
adidas Adizero Adios Pro 5 Solar Turbo Black (Women's)
Ask: $259

adidas Adizero Adios Pro 5 Solar Turbo Black (Women's)

New & Verified

$259$275 incl.
Sep20
Nike Vomero Premium Gridiron Black
Offer: $169Ask: $196

Nike Vomero Premium Gridiron Black

New & Verified

$196$208 incl.
Sep18
Saucony Kinvara 1 Daikanyama
Offer: $100Ask: $180

Saucony Kinvara 1 Daikanyama

New & Verified

$180$191 incl.
Sep18
Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 Daikanyama
Ask: $260

Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 Daikanyama

New & Verified

$260$276 incl.
Sep18
ASICS Gel-Cumulus 16 Naked Copenhagen
Offer: $160Ask: $392

ASICS Gel-Cumulus 16 Naked Copenhagen

New & Verified

$392$423 incl.
Sep17
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 4 Seattle Mariners
Offer: $330Ask: $300

Brooks Adrenaline GTS 4 Seattle Mariners

New & Verified

$300$324 incl.
Sep15
Salomon XT-4 OG Gore-Tex Pearl Blue Asphalt Black
Offer: $140Ask: $213

Salomon XT-4 OG Gore-Tex Pearl Blue Asphalt Black

New & Verified

$213$226 incl.
Sep15
Salomon XT-4 OG Gore-Tex Triple Black
Offer: $120Ask: $180

Salomon XT-4 OG Gore-Tex Triple Black

New & Verified

$180$191 incl.
Sep12
adidas Adistar Control 5 Larry June
Offer: $401Ask: $157

adidas Adistar Control 5 Larry June

New & Verified

$157$166 incl.
Sep12
Nike Air Max 90 Wagyu Black
Offer: $195Ask: $135

Nike Air Max 90 Wagyu Black

New & Verified

$135$143 incl.
Sep11
Nike Vomero Premium Oreo (Women's)
Offer: $205Ask: $176

Nike Vomero Premium Oreo (Women's)

New & Verified

$176$187 incl.
Sep10
Salomon XT-4 OG Tacos Domingo
Offer: $309Ask: $207

Salomon XT-4 OG Tacos Domingo

New & Verified

$207$221 incl.
Sep10
Puma Velocity Nitro 5 Sunny Lime Moody Gray
Ask: $165

Puma Velocity Nitro 5 Sunny Lime Moody Gray

New & Verified

$165$175 incl.
Sep24
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Offspring Bitter Chocolate
Offer: $237

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Offspring Bitter Chocolate

New & Verified

--
Sep23
2026 Topps Collector Kit 2x Lot

2026 Topps Collector Kit 2x Lot

New & Verified

--
Sep23
2025 Topps Royalty UFC Hobby Box
Offer: $922

2025 Topps Royalty UFC Hobby Box

New & Verified

--
Sep17
adidas Adizero Evo SL ATR Up There Athletics Wild Moss
Offer: $150

adidas Adizero Evo SL ATR Up There Athletics Wild Moss

New & Verified

--