Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Oct15
Nike Zoom Skylon 11 Anthracite Metallic Silver
Offer: $75Ask: $117

Nike Zoom Skylon 11 Anthracite Metallic Silver

New & Verified

$117$124 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Jumbo Box
Offer: $200Ask: $300

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Jumbo Box

New & Verified

$300$318 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box
Ask: $58

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box

New & Verified

$58$65 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box 2x Lot
Ask: $157

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box 2x Lot

New & Verified

$157$166 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box
Ask: $166

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box

New & Verified

$166$179 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box 4x Lot
Ask: $225

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box 4x Lot

New & Verified

$225$239 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 2x Lot
Ask: $415

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 2x Lot

New & Verified

$415$440 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box 8x Lot
Ask: $423

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box 8x Lot

New & Verified

$423$448 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box 10x Lot
Ask: $546

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box 10x Lot

New & Verified

$546$578 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Jumbo Box 2x Lot
Ask: $635

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Jumbo Box 2x Lot

New & Verified

$635$673 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 4x Lot
Ask: $996

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 4x Lot

New & Verified

$996$1,056 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Jumbo Box 4x Lot
Ask: $2,017

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Jumbo Box 4x Lot

New & Verified

$2,017$2,117 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 10x Lot
Ask: $2,337

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 10x Lot

New & Verified

$2,337$2,437 incl.
Oct10
Salomon XT-6 BSTN 5AM
Offer: $300Ask: $320

Salomon XT-6 BSTN 5AM

New & Verified

$320$339 incl.
Oct10
ASICS Gel-Kayano 20 Sneakerlah Ice Kacang
Offer: $226Ask: $433

ASICS Gel-Kayano 20 Sneakerlah Ice Kacang

New & Verified

$433$458 incl.
Oct9
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Chicago Marathon White
Offer: $185Ask: $140

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Chicago Marathon White

New & Verified

$140$150 incl.
Oct9
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Chicago Marathon Pink
Offer: $80Ask: $218

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Chicago Marathon Pink

New & Verified

$218$231 incl.
Oct9
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Chicago Marathon Navy
Ask: $221

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Chicago Marathon Navy

New & Verified

$221$234 incl.
Oct8
ASICS Gel-Ventx Gore-Tex Carrier Grey Black
Offer: $100Ask: $177

ASICS Gel-Ventx Gore-Tex Carrier Grey Black

New & Verified

$177$187 incl.
Oct8
Crocs Quick Trail Racer V2 Cordura Black Carbon
Ask: $214

Crocs Quick Trail Racer V2 Cordura Black Carbon

New & Verified

$214$227 incl.
Oct8
Salomon Genesis 2 Gore-Tex Black Fiery Red Silver
Offer: $32Ask: $277

Salomon Genesis 2 Gore-Tex Black Fiery Red Silver

New & Verified

$277$294 incl.
Oct7
Salomon XT-6 Protective Shadow Gray Iron Lilac Ash
Offer: $105Ask: $192

Salomon XT-6 Protective Shadow Gray Iron Lilac Ash

New & Verified

$192$204 incl.
Oct7
Salomon XT-Whisper Gore-Tex Gray Violet Black Silver
Offer: $111Ask: $149

Salomon XT-Whisper Gore-Tex Gray Violet Black Silver

New & Verified

$149$159 incl.
Oct7
Salomon XT-Whisper Gore-Tex Iron Shadow Gray Black Olive
Offer: $15Ask: $170

Salomon XT-Whisper Gore-Tex Iron Shadow Gray Black Olive

New & Verified

$170$180 incl.
Oct7
Salomon XT-4 OG Gore-Tex Paloma Cloudburst Silver
Offer: $120Ask: $179

Salomon XT-4 OG Gore-Tex Paloma Cloudburst Silver

New & Verified

$179$190 incl.
Oct7
Salomon XT-6 Protective Castlerock Black Paloma
Offer: $155Ask: $249

Salomon XT-6 Protective Castlerock Black Paloma

New & Verified

$249$269 incl.
Oct2
Saucony Endorphin Elite 3 Space Cowboy
Offer: $310Ask: $450

Saucony Endorphin Elite 3 Space Cowboy

New & Verified

$450$477 incl.
Oct2
Saucony Endorphin Azura Space Cowboy
Offer: $132Ask: $279

Saucony Endorphin Azura Space Cowboy

New & Verified

$279$296 incl.
Oct1
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Cow Print
Offer: $155Ask: $158

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Cow Print

New & Verified

$158$167 incl.
Oct1
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Cow Print (Women's)
Offer: $158Ask: $150

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Cow Print (Women's)

New & Verified

$150$159 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Bitter Chocolate Iron Vanilla Ice
Offer: $182Ask: $194

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Bitter Chocolate Iron Vanilla Ice

New & Verified

$194$206 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-Whisper Gore-Tex Black Silver
Offer: $108Ask: $161

Salomon XT-Whisper Gore-Tex Black Silver

New & Verified

$161$171 incl.
Oct1
New Balance 983 Shadow Blue
Offer: $75Ask: $102

New Balance 983 Shadow Blue

New & Verified

$102$109 incl.
Oct1
Nike Pegasus Plus 2 Midnight Navy Grey Mist
Offer: $80Ask: $140

Nike Pegasus Plus 2 Midnight Navy Grey Mist

New & Verified

$140$148 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Spellbound Maritime Blue Pearl Blue
Offer: $15Ask: $168

Salomon XT-6 Spellbound Maritime Blue Pearl Blue

New & Verified

$168$178 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Peat Icicle Lime Cream
Offer: $15Ask: $180

Salomon XT-6 Peat Icicle Lime Cream

New & Verified

$180$191 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Stormy Weather Mustang
Offer: $15Ask: $180

Salomon XT-6 Stormy Weather Mustang

New & Verified

$180$191 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Protective Camp Culture Pack
Offer: $100Ask: $184

Salomon XT-6 Protective Camp Culture Pack

New & Verified

$184$195 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 8x Lot
Offer: $121

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 8x Lot

New & Verified

--
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 12x Lot
Offer: $121

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 12x Lot

New & Verified

--