Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
May1
Jordan 1 Low Golf Spiked Varsity Red White Black
Offer: $155Ask: $150

Jordan 1 Low Golf Spiked Varsity Red White Black

New & Verified

$150$159 incl.
May1
Salomon XT-6 Vanilla Ice Oxford Tan
Offer: $198Ask: $170

Salomon XT-6 Vanilla Ice Oxford Tan

New & Verified

$170$182 incl.
May1
Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble Pink Glow (Women's)
Offer: $51Ask: $52

Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble Pink Glow (Women's)

New & Verified

$52$59 incl.
May1
Nike Air Rift Polka Dots Triple Black (Women's)
Offer: $69Ask: $90

Nike Air Rift Polka Dots Triple Black (Women's)

New & Verified

$90$97 incl.
May1
Nike ZoomX Invincible Run 3 Oreo
Offer: $99Ask: $90

Nike ZoomX Invincible Run 3 Oreo

New & Verified

$90$97 incl.
May1
adidas Taekwondo F50 Better Scarlet Silver Metallic (Women's)
Ask: $98

adidas Taekwondo F50 Better Scarlet Silver Metallic (Women's)

New & Verified

$98$105 incl.
May1
Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble
Offer: $96Ask: $99

Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble

New & Verified

$99$106 incl.
May1
Puma Klim Light Straw Black
Ask: $105

Puma Klim Light Straw Black

New & Verified

$105$112 incl.
May1
Nike Vomero Premium Barely Green (Women's)
Offer: $145Ask: $125

Nike Vomero Premium Barely Green (Women's)

New & Verified

$125$133 incl.
May1
adidas Hyper Boost Edge White EQT Green
Offer: $60Ask: $139

adidas Hyper Boost Edge White EQT Green

New & Verified

$139$147 incl.
May1
New Balance Ellipse V1 CALIA The Midnight Collection (Women's)
Ask: $236

New Balance Ellipse V1 CALIA The Midnight Collection (Women's)

New & Verified

$236$250 incl.
Apr30
Nike Air Max 90 Coconut Milk Deep Royal Blue
Offer: $146Ask: $103

Nike Air Max 90 Coconut Milk Deep Royal Blue

New & Verified

$103$110 incl.
Apr30
Nike Air Liquid Max Triple Black
Offer: $180Ask: $113

Nike Air Liquid Max Triple Black

New & Verified

$113$120 incl.
Apr30
Brooks Ghost 18 Black Grey White
Offer: $26Ask: $88

Brooks Ghost 18 Black Grey White

New & Verified

$88$95 incl.
Apr30
Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Black Summit White
Offer: $84Ask: $99

Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Black Summit White

New & Verified

$99$106 incl.
Apr30
Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Summit White Safety Orange Black
Offer: $145Ask: $120

Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Summit White Safety Orange Black

New & Verified

$120$127 incl.
Apr30
Saucony Trainer 80 Estudio Niksen
Offer: $50Ask: $120

Saucony Trainer 80 Estudio Niksen

New & Verified

$120$127 incl.
Apr30
On Running Cloudrunner 3 Ivory Robin
Offer: $62Ask: $135

On Running Cloudrunner 3 Ivory Robin

New & Verified

$135$144 incl.
Apr30
Brooks Ghost 18 White Black Rose Gold (Women's)
Offer: $26Ask: $75

Brooks Ghost 18 White Black Rose Gold (Women's)

New & Verified

$75$82 incl.
Apr30
On Running Cloudrunner 3 Sunstone Ivory (Women's)
Offer: $50Ask: $95

On Running Cloudrunner 3 Sunstone Ivory (Women's)

New & Verified

$95$102 incl.
Apr30
Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Cream Light Orewood Brown (Women's)
Offer: $36Ask: $99

Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Cream Light Orewood Brown (Women's)

New & Verified

$99$106 incl.
Apr30
Brooks Ghost 18 White Black Open Air
Offer: $75Ask: $105

Brooks Ghost 18 White Black Open Air

New & Verified

$105$112 incl.
Apr30
Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Cream Light Orewood Brown
Offer: $95Ask: $108

Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Cream Light Orewood Brown

New & Verified

$108$115 incl.
Apr30
Brooks Ghost 18 Black Ebony
Offer: $60Ask: $112

Brooks Ghost 18 Black Ebony

New & Verified

$112$119 incl.
Apr30
Brooks Ghost 18 Grey Spruce Tan
Offer: $26Ask: $113

Brooks Ghost 18 Grey Spruce Tan

New & Verified

$113$120 incl.
Apr30
On Running Cloudrunner 3 Sailor Ivory
Offer: $66Ask: $121

On Running Cloudrunner 3 Sailor Ivory

New & Verified

$121$128 incl.
Apr30
Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Ghost Sea Glass Smoke Grey (Women's)
Offer: $140Ask: $125

Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Ghost Sea Glass Smoke Grey (Women's)

New & Verified

$125$133 incl.
Apr30
Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Baltic Blue Light Orewood Brown
Offer: $85Ask: $130

Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Baltic Blue Light Orewood Brown

New & Verified

$130$138 incl.
Apr30
On Running Cloudrunner 3 Ivory Dew (Women's)
Offer: $50Ask: $133

On Running Cloudrunner 3 Ivory Dew (Women's)

New & Verified

$133$141 incl.
Apr30
Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Black Anthracite
Offer: $70Ask: $135

Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Black Anthracite

New & Verified

$135$143 incl.
Apr30
Brooks Ghost 18 Star White Cyber Peach Grey (Women's)
Ask: $143

Brooks Ghost 18 Star White Cyber Peach Grey (Women's)

New & Verified

$143$152 incl.
Apr30
Brooks Ghost 18 White Spring Bud Spruce
Ask: $145

Brooks Ghost 18 White Spring Bud Spruce

New & Verified

$145$154 incl.
Apr30
Brooks Ghost 18 Black Grey White (Women's)
Offer: $26Ask: $145

Brooks Ghost 18 Black Grey White (Women's)

New & Verified

$145$154 incl.
Apr30
Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Summit White Safety Orange Black (Women's)
Offer: $30Ask: $145

Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Summit White Safety Orange Black (Women's)

New & Verified

$145$154 incl.
Apr30
Brooks Ghost 18 Black Ebony (Women's)
Ask: $153

Brooks Ghost 18 Black Ebony (Women's)

New & Verified

$153$162 incl.
Apr30
Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Black Summit White (Women's)
Offer: $26Ask: $157

Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Black Summit White (Women's)

New & Verified

$157$166 incl.
Apr30
Brooks Ghost 18 Coconut Pearl Tigerlily
Offer: $26Ask: $167

Brooks Ghost 18 Coconut Pearl Tigerlily

New & Verified

$167$177 incl.
Apr30
Brooks Ghost 18 Peach Grape Coconut (Women's)
Offer: $26Ask: $209

Brooks Ghost 18 Peach Grape Coconut (Women's)

New & Verified

$209$222 incl.
Apr30
Brooks Ghost 18 Nantucket Tigerlily Coconut (Women's)
Ask: $213

Brooks Ghost 18 Nantucket Tigerlily Coconut (Women's)

New & Verified

$213$226 incl.
Apr30
ASICS LYSA FF Tabi Kiko Kostadinov Carbon Pure Silver (Women's)
Ask: $244

ASICS LYSA FF Tabi Kiko Kostadinov Carbon Pure Silver (Women's)

New & Verified

$244$261 incl.