Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Apr9
Nike Pegasus 42 Bleached Lilac Work Blue Barely Green Blue Void (Women's)
Offer: $26Ask: $84

Nike Pegasus 42 Bleached Lilac Work Blue Barely Green Blue Void (Women's)

New & Verified

$84$91 incl.
Apr9
Nike ACG Pegasus Trail Black Summit White (Women's)
Offer: $41Ask: $79

Nike ACG Pegasus Trail Black Summit White (Women's)

New & Verified

$79$86 incl.
Apr9
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Lava Glow Light Magenta (Women's)
Ask: $85

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Lava Glow Light Magenta (Women's)

New & Verified

$85$92 incl.
Apr9
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Orange Pulse Bright Violet (Women's)
Ask: $85

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Orange Pulse Bright Violet (Women's)

New & Verified

$85$92 incl.
Apr9
Nike ACG Pegasus Trail Jade Horizon Light Silver (Women's)
Offer: $35Ask: $89

Nike ACG Pegasus Trail Jade Horizon Light Silver (Women's)

New & Verified

$89$96 incl.
Apr9
Nike ACG Pegasus Trail Baltic Blue Summit White
Offer: $41Ask: $90

Nike ACG Pegasus Trail Baltic Blue Summit White

New & Verified

$90$97 incl.
Apr9
Nike Pegasus 42 White Wolf Grey Cool Grey Metallic Silver (Women's)
Ask: $90

Nike Pegasus 42 White Wolf Grey Cool Grey Metallic Silver (Women's)

New & Verified

$90$97 incl.
Apr9
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 White Lapis Total Orange
Offer: $70Ask: $96

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 White Lapis Total Orange

New & Verified

$96$103 incl.
Apr9
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Volt Tint Sapphire
Offer: $30Ask: $98

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Volt Tint Sapphire

New & Verified

$98$105 incl.
Apr9
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Malachite Barely Green (Women's)
Ask: $99

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Malachite Barely Green (Women's)

New & Verified

$99$106 incl.
Apr9
Nike ACG Pegasus Trail Jade Horizon Light Silver
Offer: $70Ask: $104

Nike ACG Pegasus Trail Jade Horizon Light Silver

New & Verified

$104$111 incl.
Apr9
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 White Mineral Slate
Offer: $75Ask: $113

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 White Mineral Slate

New & Verified

$113$120 incl.
Apr9
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 White Photon Dust
Offer: $66Ask: $115

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 White Photon Dust

New & Verified

$115$122 incl.
Apr9
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Black White (Women's)
Ask: $119

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Black White (Women's)

New & Verified

$119$126 incl.
Apr9
Nike ACG Pegasus Trail Ghost Mineral Slate (Women's)
Offer: $27Ask: $119

Nike ACG Pegasus Trail Ghost Mineral Slate (Women's)

New & Verified

$119$126 incl.
Apr9
Nike ACG Pegasus Trail Black Summit White
Offer: $37Ask: $120

Nike ACG Pegasus Trail Black Summit White

New & Verified

$120$127 incl.
Apr9
New Balance 475 JJJJound Yellow
Offer: $240Ask: $135

New Balance 475 JJJJound Yellow

New & Verified

$135$143 incl.
Apr9
Nike ACG Pegasus Trail Cream Light Orewood Brown
Offer: $37Ask: $139

Nike ACG Pegasus Trail Cream Light Orewood Brown

New & Verified

$139$147 incl.
Apr9
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Light Bone Arctic Orange (Women's)
Ask: $155

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Light Bone Arctic Orange (Women's)

New & Verified

$155$164 incl.
Apr9
On Running Cloudmonster 3 LN1 Ivory Ray
Offer: $64Ask: $266

On Running Cloudmonster 3 LN1 Ivory Ray

New & Verified

$266$287 incl.
Apr9
On Running Cloudmonster 3 LN1 Ivory Ray (Women's)
Offer: $59Ask: $271

On Running Cloudmonster 3 LN1 Ivory Ray (Women's)

New & Verified

$271$287 incl.
Apr8
Nike Zoom Vomero 5 Barely Green Steam Metallic Silver (Women's)
Offer: $130Ask: $97

Nike Zoom Vomero 5 Barely Green Steam Metallic Silver (Women's)

New & Verified

$97$104 incl.
Apr8
New Balance Ellipse V1 Gabby Thomas Lone Star Grey
Offer: $40Ask: $189

New Balance Ellipse V1 Gabby Thomas Lone Star Grey

New & Verified

$189$200 incl.
Apr8
New Balance Ellipse V1 Gabby Thomas Lone Star Grey (Women's)
Ask: $204

New Balance Ellipse V1 Gabby Thomas Lone Star Grey (Women's)

New & Verified

$204$216 incl.
Apr7
New Balance P400 Permafrost
Offer: $80Ask: $109

New Balance P400 Permafrost

New & Verified

$109$116 incl.
Apr7
On Running Cloud X 4 AD Gourami Cerulean
Offer: $54Ask: $118

On Running Cloud X 4 AD Gourami Cerulean

New & Verified

$118$125 incl.
Apr7
Converse 1908 Jogger GOLF le FLEUR* Tyler, The Creator Cameo Blue Deep Dive
Offer: $110Ask: $119

Converse 1908 Jogger GOLF le FLEUR* Tyler, The Creator Cameo Blue Deep Dive

New & Verified

$119$126 incl.
Apr7
New Balance Abzorb 2000 Silver Metallic Oregano Pink Sand
Ask: $132

New Balance Abzorb 2000 Silver Metallic Oregano Pink Sand

New & Verified

$132$140 incl.
Apr7
New Balance Abzorb 2000 Silver Metallic Orb Pink Cortado
Ask: $136

New Balance Abzorb 2000 Silver Metallic Orb Pink Cortado

New & Verified

$136$144 incl.
Apr7
adidas Lightblaze POD Entire Studios Triple Black
Ask: $193

adidas Lightblaze POD Entire Studios Triple Black

New & Verified

$193$205 incl.
Apr6
Nike P-6000 Sail Linen Dark Hazel (Women's)
Ask: $69

Nike P-6000 Sail Linen Dark Hazel (Women's)

New & Verified

$69$76 incl.
Apr6
Nike P-6000 Soft Pearl Arctic Orange (Women's)
Offer: $10Ask: $89

Nike P-6000 Soft Pearl Arctic Orange (Women's)

New & Verified

$89$96 incl.
Apr6
Reebok Nano Golf Pink White
Ask: $179

Reebok Nano Golf Pink White

New & Verified

$179$193 incl.
Apr5
adidas Megaride S2 Royal Lucid Aquamarine
Offer: $143Ask: $169

adidas Megaride S2 Royal Lucid Aquamarine

New & Verified

$169$179 incl.
Apr4
Nike Vomero Premium Renegade
Offer: $225Ask: $200

Nike Vomero Premium Renegade

New & Verified

$200$212 incl.
Apr4
Nike ZoomX Vaporfly Next% 4 Renegade
Offer: $150Ask: $135

Nike ZoomX Vaporfly Next% 4 Renegade

New & Verified

$135$143 incl.
Apr4
adidas Adistar Control 5 404 Day (2026)
Ask: $164

adidas Adistar Control 5 404 Day (2026)

New & Verified

$164$177 incl.
Apr3
Nike Moon Shoe Soft Pearl Black (Women's)
Offer: $35Ask: $50

Nike Moon Shoe Soft Pearl Black (Women's)

New & Verified

$50$57 incl.
Apr7
Saucony Shadow 5000 Greyson Clothiers Blush Green
Offer: $30

Saucony Shadow 5000 Greyson Clothiers Blush Green

New & Verified

--
Apr3
adidas Atlanta 96 OG The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate 404 Peachtree

adidas Atlanta 96 OG The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate 404 Peachtree

New & Verified

--