Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Mar2
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 16 Academy AG Kylian Mbappé Plum Eclipse (GS)
Ask: $90

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 16 Academy AG Kylian Mbappé Plum Eclipse (GS)

New & Verified

$90$96 incl.
Mar2
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 10 Academy AG Kylian Mbappé Plum Eclipse (GS)
Ask: $91

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 10 Academy AG Kylian Mbappé Plum Eclipse (GS)

New & Verified

$91$98 incl.
Mar2
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 16 Academy FG/MG Kylian Mbappé Plum Eclipse (GS)
Ask: $93

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 16 Academy FG/MG Kylian Mbappé Plum Eclipse (GS)

New & Verified

$93$100 incl.
Mar2
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 10 Academy TF Kylian Mbappé Plum Eclipse (GS)
Ask: $96

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 10 Academy TF Kylian Mbappé Plum Eclipse (GS)

New & Verified

$96$103 incl.
Mar2
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 10 Academy TF Kylian Mbappé Plum Eclipse
Offer: $10Ask: $105

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 10 Academy TF Kylian Mbappé Plum Eclipse

New & Verified

$105$112 incl.
Mar2
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 16 Academy TF Kylian Mbappé Plum Eclipse
Offer: $10Ask: $109

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 16 Academy TF Kylian Mbappé Plum Eclipse

New & Verified

$109$115 incl.
Mar2
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 16 Pro FG Kylian Mbappé Plum Eclipse (GS)
Ask: $112

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 16 Pro FG Kylian Mbappé Plum Eclipse (GS)

New & Verified

$112$119 incl.
Mar2
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 10 Academy AG Kylian Mbappé Plum Eclipse
Ask: $124

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 10 Academy AG Kylian Mbappé Plum Eclipse

New & Verified

$124$131 incl.
Mar2
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 10 Elite FG Kylian Mbappé Plum Eclipse
Offer: $30Ask: $177

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 10 Elite FG Kylian Mbappé Plum Eclipse

New & Verified

$177$188 incl.
Mar2
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 16 Elite AG-Pro Kylian Mbappé Plum Eclipse
Ask: $268

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 16 Elite AG-Pro Kylian Mbappé Plum Eclipse

New & Verified

$268$284 incl.
Mar1
adidas Samba OG Aurora Coffee Sandy Pink (Women's)
Offer: $54Ask: $87

adidas Samba OG Aurora Coffee Sandy Pink (Women's)

New & Verified

$87$94 incl.
Mar1
adidas Samba 62 Super Night Indigo Chalk White
Ask: $67

adidas Samba 62 Super Night Indigo Chalk White

New & Verified

$67$74 incl.
Mar1
adidas Climacool SPW Wonder White Cyber Metallic (Women's)
Ask: $94

adidas Climacool SPW Wonder White Cyber Metallic (Women's)

New & Verified

$94$101 incl.
Mar1
adidas Tekkira Cup White Maroon Clear Sky
Ask: $97

adidas Tekkira Cup White Maroon Clear Sky

New & Verified

$97$104 incl.
Mar1
adidas Climacool SPW Carbon Iron Metallic Black
Ask: $98

adidas Climacool SPW Carbon Iron Metallic Black

New & Verified

$98$105 incl.
Mar1
adidas Tekkira Cup Aurora Onix Solar Slime
Ask: $115

adidas Tekkira Cup Aurora Onix Solar Slime

New & Verified

$115$122 incl.
Mar1
adidas Climacool SPW Carbon Iron Metallic Black (Women's)
Ask: $118

adidas Climacool SPW Carbon Iron Metallic Black (Women's)

New & Verified

$118$125 incl.
Mar1
Jordan 1 Low Golf White Legend Blue
Offer: $116Ask: $131

Jordan 1 Low Golf White Legend Blue

New & Verified

$131$139 incl.
Feb20
adidas MC70 Golf Metalwood Studio Silver Metallic
Offer: $100Ask: $225

adidas MC70 Golf Metalwood Studio Silver Metallic

New & Verified

$225$239 incl.
Feb19
adidas Samba LT Shadow Red Cream White Pony (Women's)
Offer: $48Ask: $90

adidas Samba LT Shadow Red Cream White Pony (Women's)

New & Verified

$90$97 incl.
Feb18
2025 Topps Gilded Collection Baseball Hobby Box
Offer: $851Ask: $1,150

2025 Topps Gilded Collection Baseball Hobby Box

New & Verified

$1,150$1,242 incl.
Feb17
adidas Samba Messi Halo Mint Pink
Offer: $75Ask: $38

adidas Samba Messi Halo Mint Pink

New & Verified

$38$45 incl.
Feb17
adidas F50 Walkable Gold Metallic Maroon (Women's)
Offer: $26Ask: $62

adidas F50 Walkable Gold Metallic Maroon (Women's)

New & Verified

$62$69 incl.
Feb17
adidas F50 Club FG/MG Messi Aurora Radiante Pack (GS)
Ask: $68

adidas F50 Club FG/MG Messi Aurora Radiante Pack (GS)

New & Verified

$68$75 incl.
Feb17
adidas F50 League TF Messi Aurora Radiante Pack (GS)
Ask: $70

adidas F50 League TF Messi Aurora Radiante Pack (GS)

New & Verified

$70$77 incl.
Feb17
adidas F50 League FG/MG Messi Aurora Radiante Pack (GS)
Ask: $75

adidas F50 League FG/MG Messi Aurora Radiante Pack (GS)

New & Verified

$75$82 incl.
Feb17
adidas F50 League Turf Messi Aurora Radiante Pack
Ask: $84

adidas F50 League Turf Messi Aurora Radiante Pack

New & Verified

$84$91 incl.
Feb17
adidas F50 Club FG/MG Messi Aurora Radiante Pack
Ask: $85

adidas F50 Club FG/MG Messi Aurora Radiante Pack

New & Verified

$85$92 incl.
Feb17
adidas F50 Club IC Messi Aurora Radiante Pack (GS)
Ask: $89

adidas F50 Club IC Messi Aurora Radiante Pack (GS)

New & Verified

$89$96 incl.
Feb17
adidas F50 Pro FG Messi Aurora Radiante Pack
Offer: $50Ask: $93

adidas F50 Pro FG Messi Aurora Radiante Pack

New & Verified

$93$100 incl.
Feb17
adidas F50 League Firm/Multi-Ground Messi Aurora Radiante Pack
Ask: $94

adidas F50 League Firm/Multi-Ground Messi Aurora Radiante Pack

New & Verified

$94$101 incl.
Feb17
adidas F50 Club Turf Messi Aurora Radiante Pack
Ask: $99

adidas F50 Club Turf Messi Aurora Radiante Pack

New & Verified

$99$105 incl.
Feb17
adidas F50 Elite FG Messi Aurora Radiante Pack (GS)
Ask: $137

adidas F50 Elite FG Messi Aurora Radiante Pack (GS)

New & Verified

$137$145 incl.
Feb17
adidas F50 Elite FG Messi Aurora Radiante Pack
Ask: $168

adidas F50 Elite FG Messi Aurora Radiante Pack

New & Verified

$168$178 incl.
Feb16
adidas Samba OG White Earth Strata Gum
Offer: $92Ask: $98

adidas Samba OG White Earth Strata Gum

New & Verified

$98$105 incl.
Feb13
adidas Samba OG Bob Marley Football Is Freedom
Offer: $60Ask: $189

adidas Samba OG Bob Marley Football Is Freedom

New & Verified

$189$204 incl.
Feb11
2026 Topps Series 1 Baseball Super Box
Ask: $69

2026 Topps Series 1 Baseball Super Box

Graded

$69$76 incl.
Feb25
2025/26 Topps Palatial Manchester United Hobby Box

2025/26 Topps Palatial Manchester United Hobby Box

New & Verified

--
Feb16
Sun Day Red Presidio LE Black Red

Sun Day Red Presidio LE Black Red

New & Verified

--
Feb13
2025-26 Panini Contenders Euroleage Hobby Box

2025-26 Panini Contenders Euroleage Hobby Box

New & Verified

--