Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Jan15
adidas Predator 24 Elite Laceless FG Core Black Carbon
Offer: $88Ask: $129

adidas Predator 24 Elite Laceless FG Core Black Carbon

New & Verified

$129$137 incl.
Jan8
adidas F50+ Elite Laceless FG Cloud White Solar Red
Offer: $50Ask: $167

adidas F50+ Elite Laceless FG Cloud White Solar Red

New & Verified

$167$176 incl.
Jan8
Nike Premier 3 FG Metallic Gold Grain
Offer: $16Ask: $119

Nike Premier 3 FG Metallic Gold Grain

New & Verified

$119$127 incl.
Jan8
adidas F50 Elite Laceless SG Cloud White Solar Red Lucid Blue
Offer: $68Ask: $174

adidas F50 Elite Laceless SG Cloud White Solar Red Lucid Blue

New & Verified

$174$184 incl.
Jan8
Nike Phantom Luna 2 Elite LV8 FG Vortex Pack
Offer: $77Ask: $180

Nike Phantom Luna 2 Elite LV8 FG Vortex Pack

New & Verified

$180$191 incl.
Jan7
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 15 Pro TF Mad Ready Pack
Offer: $79Ask: $188

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 15 Pro TF Mad Ready Pack

New & Verified

$188$203 incl.
Jan5
Jordan 1 Retro High Golf Pollen
Offer: $104Ask: $60

Jordan 1 Retro High Golf Pollen

New & Verified

$60$67 incl.
Jan3
Nike Mercurial Vapor 15 Academy IC Mad Ready Pack
Ask: $80

Nike Mercurial Vapor 15 Academy IC Mad Ready Pack

New & Verified

$80$87 incl.
Jan3
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 9 Elite SG-Pro AC Mad Ready Pack
Offer: $78Ask: $170

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 9 Elite SG-Pro AC Mad Ready Pack

New & Verified

$170$179 incl.
Jan3
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 9 Elite AG-Pro Mad Ready Pack
Offer: $74Ask: $184

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 9 Elite AG-Pro Mad Ready Pack

New & Verified

$184$194 incl.
Jan3
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 9 Elite SG Pro Mad Ready Pack
Offer: $65Ask: $250

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 9 Elite SG Pro Mad Ready Pack

New & Verified

$250$265 incl.
Jan1
Nike Infinity Golf Black White (Wide)
Offer: $60Ask: $90

Nike Infinity Golf Black White (Wide)

New & Verified

$90$97 incl.
Jan1
New Balance Tekela v4+ Magique TF Yellow Beige
Ask: $111

New Balance Tekela v4+ Magique TF Yellow Beige

New & Verified

$111$117 incl.
Jan1
Nike Infinity Golf Black White
Offer: $16Ask: $125

Nike Infinity Golf Black White

New & Verified

$125$132 incl.
Jan1
Nike Phantom Luna 2 Pro FG Mad Ready Pack
Offer: $17Ask: $130

Nike Phantom Luna 2 Pro FG Mad Ready Pack

New & Verified

$130$138 incl.
Jan1
Nike Air Zoom Tiger Woods 20 White Black (Wide)
Offer: $159Ask: $206

Nike Air Zoom Tiger Woods 20 White Black (Wide)

New & Verified

$206$218 incl.
Dec15
adidas Predator Elite FG Solar Red Core Black Team Solar Yellow
Offer: $70Ask: $109

adidas Predator Elite FG Solar Red Core Black Team Solar Yellow

New & Verified

$109$116 incl.
Dec15
adidas Predator Elite Laceless FG Solar Red Core Black Team Solar Yellow
Offer: $15Ask: $242

adidas Predator Elite Laceless FG Solar Red Core Black Team Solar Yellow

New & Verified

$242$257 incl.
Dec15
adidas Predator Elite Ft FG Solar Red Core Black Team Solar Yellow
Offer: $85Ask: $322

adidas Predator Elite Ft FG Solar Red Core Black Team Solar Yellow

New & Verified

$322$341 incl.
Dec15
Jordan 6 Low Golf Smoke
Offer: $300Ask: $500

Jordan 6 Low Golf Smoke

New & Verified

$500$540 incl.
Dec14
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 9 Elite AG-Pro Mad Ready Pack
Offer: $81Ask: $148

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 9 Elite AG-Pro Mad Ready Pack

New & Verified

$148$156 incl.
Dec12
Nike Air Max 1 '86 OG Golf White Black Gum
Offer: $85Ask: $84

Nike Air Max 1 '86 OG Golf White Black Gum

New & Verified

$84$91 incl.
Dec12
Nike Air Max 1 '86 OG Golf Big Bubble Black White Gum
Offer: $56Ask: $62

Nike Air Max 1 '86 OG Golf Big Bubble Black White Gum

New & Verified

$62$69 incl.
Dec12
Nike Air Max 1 '86 OG Golf White Black
Offer: $82Ask: $118

Nike Air Max 1 '86 OG Golf White Black

New & Verified

$118$125 incl.
Dec8
Nike Tiger Woods TW '13 Retro Masters
Offer: $253Ask: $149

Nike Tiger Woods TW '13 Retro Masters

New & Verified

$149$158 incl.
Dec8
Nike Tiger Woods TW '13 Retro Masters (Wide)
Offer: $169Ask: $251

Nike Tiger Woods TW '13 Retro Masters (Wide)

New & Verified

$251$266 incl.
Dec8
adidas Predator 30 Elite FT FG 30th Anniversary
Offer: $221Ask: $699

adidas Predator 30 Elite FT FG 30th Anniversary

New & Verified

$699$755 incl.
Dec4
Nike Phantom Luna Elite SE FG Thunder Pack (Women's)
Offer: $100Ask: $300

Nike Phantom Luna Elite SE FG Thunder Pack (Women's)

New & Verified

$300$318 incl.
Dec4
Nike Phantom GX Elite SE FG Thunder Pack
Offer: $188Ask: $387

Nike Phantom GX Elite SE FG Thunder Pack

New & Verified

$387$414 incl.
Nov20
Nike Tiempo Legend 9 Academy TF Siren Red Citron Tint Bleached Coral Summit White
Ask: $99

Nike Tiempo Legend 9 Academy TF Siren Red Citron Tint Bleached Coral Summit White

New & Verified

$99$106 incl.
Nov17
Jordan 6 Low Golf Gift Giving Pack
Offer: $134Ask: $106

Jordan 6 Low Golf Gift Giving Pack

New & Verified

$106$113 incl.
Nov17
Jordan 1 High Golf Gift Giving Pack
Offer: $120Ask: $109

Jordan 1 High Golf Gift Giving Pack

New & Verified

$109$116 incl.
Nov17
Jordan 1 Retro Low Golf Gift Giving Pack
Offer: $110Ask: $138

Jordan 1 Retro Low Golf Gift Giving Pack

New & Verified

$138$146 incl.
Nov13
Nike MDS Mercurial Vapor 15 Elite FG Dream Speed Light Crimson
Offer: $90Ask: $120

Nike MDS Mercurial Vapor 15 Elite FG Dream Speed Light Crimson

New & Verified

$120$127 incl.
Nov13
Nike Zoom Superfly 9 MDS Elite FG Dream Speed Light Crimson
Offer: $75Ask: $135

Nike Zoom Superfly 9 MDS Elite FG Dream Speed Light Crimson

New & Verified

$135$143 incl.
Oct31
Nike Zoom Superfly 9 Pro FG Marcus Rashford Better Believe It (GS)
Offer: $20Ask: $220

Nike Zoom Superfly 9 Pro FG Marcus Rashford Better Believe It (GS)

New & Verified

$220$233 incl.
Oct31
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 9 Elite FG Marcus Rashford Better Believe It
Offer: $125Ask: $339

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 9 Elite FG Marcus Rashford Better Believe It

New & Verified

$339$363 incl.
Oct24
Nike Tiempo Legend 10 Elite FG Mad Ready Pack
Offer: $65Ask: $89

Nike Tiempo Legend 10 Elite FG Mad Ready Pack

New & Verified

$89$96 incl.
Oct24
adidas 11Pro FG Toni Kroos 10th Anniversary
Ask: $1,053

adidas 11Pro FG Toni Kroos 10th Anniversary

New & Verified

$1,053$1,136 incl.
Jan1
Nike Phantom Elite FG Euphoria Pack Racer Blue
Offer: $57

Nike Phantom Elite FG Euphoria Pack Racer Blue

New & Verified

--