Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Apr2
Puma Deviate Nitro Elite 4 Run Club Jasmine Flower
Ask: $244

Puma Deviate Nitro Elite 4 Run Club Jasmine Flower

New & Verified

$244$259 incl.
Apr2
On Running Cloudboom Strike Sunstone White
Offer: $80Ask: $273

On Running Cloudboom Strike Sunstone White

New & Verified

$273$289 incl.
Apr2
Puma Deviate Nitro Elite 4 Run Club Jasmine Flower (Women's)
Ask: $273

Puma Deviate Nitro Elite 4 Run Club Jasmine Flower (Women's)

New & Verified

$273$289 incl.
Apr1
Nike Vomero Premium White Lapis Total Orange
Offer: $179Ask: $155

Nike Vomero Premium White Lapis Total Orange

New & Verified

$155$164 incl.
Apr1
Salomon XT-6 Cloudburst Icy Pink
Offer: $175Ask: $110

Salomon XT-6 Cloudburst Icy Pink

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.
Apr1
ASICS Gel-1130 White Taro Purple
Offer: $66Ask: $73

ASICS Gel-1130 White Taro Purple

New & Verified

$73$79 incl.
Apr1
adidas Adistar XLG 2.0 Alumina Wonder Beige
Offer: $60Ask: $70

adidas Adistar XLG 2.0 Alumina Wonder Beige

New & Verified

$70$77 incl.
Mar26
Nike Air Max 90 Metallic Silver (2020/2025) (Women's)
Offer: $85Ask: $70

Nike Air Max 90 Metallic Silver (2020/2025) (Women's)

New & Verified

$70$77 incl.
Apr1
ASICS GT-2160 White Cream (2026)
Offer: $51Ask: $78

ASICS GT-2160 White Cream (2026)

New & Verified

$78$85 incl.
Apr1
Nike Air Max 95 OG White Saffron Quartz Black
Offer: $79Ask: $79

Nike Air Max 95 OG White Saffron Quartz Black

New & Verified

$79$86 incl.
Apr1
Saucony Grid Ride Millennium White Silver Black
Offer: $75Ask: $82

Saucony Grid Ride Millennium White Silver Black

New & Verified

$82$89 incl.
Apr1
Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble White Hyper Turquoise Pink Foam
Offer: $117Ask: $109

Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble White Hyper Turquoise Pink Foam

New & Verified

$109$116 incl.
Apr1
adidas Adizero Evo SL Woven Grey Screaming Green
Offer: $100Ask: $117

adidas Adizero Evo SL Woven Grey Screaming Green

New & Verified

$117$124 incl.
Apr1
adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4 Non Dyed Cardboard
Offer: $140Ask: $138

adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4 Non Dyed Cardboard

New & Verified

$138$146 incl.
Apr1
Salomon ACS Pro Shell Rainy Day Black
Offer: $150Ask: $161

Salomon ACS Pro Shell Rainy Day Black

New & Verified

$161$171 incl.
Apr1
Salomon XT-6 Black Fiery Red Silver
Offer: $165Ask: $180

Salomon XT-6 Black Fiery Red Silver

New & Verified

$180$191 incl.
Apr1
Salomon XT-6 Black White Blue Curacao
Offer: $150Ask: $185

Salomon XT-6 Black White Blue Curacao

New & Verified

$185$196 incl.
Apr1
New Balance 1906F Blue Bird Deep End
Offer: $23Ask: $60

New Balance 1906F Blue Bird Deep End

New & Verified

$60$67 incl.
Apr1
New Balance 740 Warm Skies
Ask: $60

New Balance 740 Warm Skies

New & Verified

$60$67 incl.
Apr1
adidas Adizero Evo SL White Warm Sandstone
Offer: $72Ask: $63

adidas Adizero Evo SL White Warm Sandstone

New & Verified

$63$70 incl.
Apr1
ASICS Gel-1130 Cream Carrier Grey
Offer: $75Ask: $69

ASICS Gel-1130 Cream Carrier Grey

New & Verified

$69$76 incl.
Apr1
ASICS GT-2160 Black
Offer: $60Ask: $79

ASICS GT-2160 Black

New & Verified

$79$86 incl.
Apr1
adidas Adizero Evo SL White Warm Sandstone (Women's)
Offer: $50Ask: $85

adidas Adizero Evo SL White Warm Sandstone (Women's)

New & Verified

$85$92 incl.
Apr1
ASICS Gel-NYC Sage Frost Pure Silver
Offer: $100Ask: $85

ASICS Gel-NYC Sage Frost Pure Silver

New & Verified

$85$92 incl.
Apr1
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO Collegiate Navy Black Pyrite
Offer: $75Ask: $90

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO Collegiate Navy Black Pyrite

New & Verified

$90$97 incl.
Apr1
ASICS Gel-Kayano 14 Concrete Pure Silver
Offer: $90Ask: $98

ASICS Gel-Kayano 14 Concrete Pure Silver

New & Verified

$98$105 incl.
Apr1
Salomon XT-Whisper Void Ancient Water Brunnera Blue
Offer: $72Ask: $108

Salomon XT-Whisper Void Ancient Water Brunnera Blue

New & Verified

$108$115 incl.
Apr1
New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v15 Lone Star Grey Afterglow
Ask: $110

New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v15 Lone Star Grey Afterglow

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.
Apr1
Nike Air Max 90 Pink Denim (Women's)
Offer: $121Ask: $115

Nike Air Max 90 Pink Denim (Women's)

New & Verified

$115$123 incl.
Apr1
Brooks Beast GTS 26 Oyster Mushroom Alloy Pink (Women's)
Ask: $119

Brooks Beast GTS 26 Oyster Mushroom Alloy Pink (Women's)

New & Verified

$119$126 incl.
Apr1
Hoka One One Mach Remastered Galactic Grey
Offer: $59Ask: $125

Hoka One One Mach Remastered Galactic Grey

New & Verified

$125$133 incl.
Apr1
adidas Adistar XLG 2.0 Blue Solar Yellow
Ask: $133

adidas Adistar XLG 2.0 Blue Solar Yellow

New & Verified

$133$141 incl.
Apr1
Salomon XT-4 OG Lava Falls Beach Ball
Offer: $95Ask: $141

Salomon XT-4 OG Lava Falls Beach Ball

New & Verified

$141$149 incl.
Apr1
New Balance Abzorb 2000 Warm Skies
Ask: $142

New Balance Abzorb 2000 Warm Skies

New & Verified

$142$151 incl.
Apr1
New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v15 Grey Matter Sea Salt
Offer: $30Ask: $145

New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v15 Grey Matter Sea Salt

New & Verified

$145$154 incl.
Apr1
New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v15 Sea Salt Blue Oyster (Women's)
Ask: $147

New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v15 Sea Salt Blue Oyster (Women's)

New & Verified

$147$156 incl.
Apr1
adidas Adizero Goukana Warm Sandstone Silver Metallic
Ask: $150

adidas Adizero Goukana Warm Sandstone Silver Metallic

New & Verified

$150$159 incl.
Apr1
adidas Adizero Evo SL Off White Bliss Lilac (Women's)
Offer: $90Ask: $154

adidas Adizero Evo SL Off White Bliss Lilac (Women's)

New & Verified

$154$163 incl.
Apr1
New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v15 Reflection Graphite
Ask: $156

New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v15 Reflection Graphite

New & Verified

$156$165 incl.
Apr1
New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v15 White Silver Metallic (Women's)
Ask: $158

New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v15 White Silver Metallic (Women's)

New & Verified

$158$167 incl.