Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Jul15
Salomon XT-4 OG Silver Black Fiery Red
Offer: $140Ask: $124

Salomon XT-4 OG Silver Black Fiery Red

New & Verified

$124$131 incl.
Jul15
Salomon XT-4 OG Silver Black Lemon
Offer: $100Ask: $133

Salomon XT-4 OG Silver Black Lemon

New & Verified

$133$142 incl.
Jul13
Nike Vomero Premium Off-White Grey Fog Dark Obsidian
Offer: $190Ask: $164

Nike Vomero Premium Off-White Grey Fog Dark Obsidian

New & Verified

$164$174 incl.
Jul10
Hoka One One Speedgoat 2 Neon Yuzu Bay Leaf
Ask: $100

Hoka One One Speedgoat 2 Neon Yuzu Bay Leaf

New & Verified

$100$108 incl.
Jul9
Puma Velocity Nitro 5 Sage Glow Inky Depths (Women's)
Ask: $162

Puma Velocity Nitro 5 Sage Glow Inky Depths (Women's)

New & Verified

$162$172 incl.
Jul9
Puma Velocity Nitro 5 Zen Blue / Sunny Lime
Ask: $171

Puma Velocity Nitro 5 Zen Blue / Sunny Lime

New & Verified

$171$181 incl.
Jul7
ASICS Novablast 6 Free People Movement Women's
Offer: $70Ask: $214

ASICS Novablast 6 Free People Movement Women's

New & Verified

$214$227 incl.
Jul7
ASICS Gel-Nimbus 28 Free People Movement (Women's)
Ask: $240

ASICS Gel-Nimbus 28 Free People Movement (Women's)

New & Verified

$240$254 incl.
Jul6
adidas Adizero Evo SL Zip White Zero Metalic Orbit Grey (Women's)
Ask: $95

adidas Adizero Evo SL Zip White Zero Metalic Orbit Grey (Women's)

New & Verified

$95$102 incl.
Jul3
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Neon Lights
Offer: $90Ask: $187

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Neon Lights

New & Verified

$187$198 incl.
Jul3
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Neon Lights Blue
Offer: $95Ask: $188

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Neon Lights Blue

New & Verified

$188$201 incl.
Jul3
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Neon Lights Pink
Offer: $190Ask: $235

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Neon Lights Pink

New & Verified

$235$254 incl.
Jul1
Nike Vomero Premium Black Bright Crimson
Offer: $185Ask: $139

Nike Vomero Premium Black Bright Crimson

New & Verified

$139$147 incl.
Jul1
Salomon XT-6 Vanilla Ice Silver Lilac Ash
Offer: $180Ask: $150

Salomon XT-6 Vanilla Ice Silver Lilac Ash

New & Verified

$150$159 incl.
Jul1
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Black Asphalt
Offer: $150Ask: $151

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Black Asphalt

New & Verified

$151$160 incl.
Jul1
Salomon XT-Quest Vanilla Ice Black Bistro Green
Offer: $222Ask: $142

Salomon XT-Quest Vanilla Ice Black Bistro Green

New & Verified

$142$151 incl.
Jul1
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO Suede White Royal Clear Sky
Offer: $100Ask: $100

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO Suede White Royal Clear Sky

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Jul1
Puma Velocity Nitro 5 HYROX Intense Mint (Women's)
Ask: $153

Puma Velocity Nitro 5 HYROX Intense Mint (Women's)

New & Verified

$153$162 incl.
Jul1
Puma Velocity Nitro 5 HYROX Intense Mint
Ask: $153

Puma Velocity Nitro 5 HYROX Intense Mint

New & Verified

$153$162 incl.
Jul1
Salomon XT-Quest Tapioca/Walnut/Black Coffee
Offer: $170Ask: $158

Salomon XT-Quest Tapioca/Walnut/Black Coffee

New & Verified

$158$167 incl.
Jul1
Salomon XT-Whisper Vanilla Ice Silver Lilac Ash
Offer: $60Ask: $193

Salomon XT-Whisper Vanilla Ice Silver Lilac Ash

New & Verified

$193$205 incl.
Jul1
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Alpine Snow Warm White
Offer: $100Ask: $118

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Alpine Snow Warm White

New & Verified

$118$125 incl.
Jul1
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO Suede White Collegiate Green Cream
Ask: $140

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO Suede White Collegiate Green Cream

New & Verified

$140$148 incl.
Jul1
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Sandstone Lucite
Ask: $147

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Sandstone Lucite

New & Verified

$147$156 incl.
Jul1
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 White Lucite Vapor Gray (Women's)
Ask: $147

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 White Lucite Vapor Gray (Women's)

New & Verified

$147$156 incl.
Jul1
Puma Activate Nitro HYROX Intense Mint
Ask: $152

Puma Activate Nitro HYROX Intense Mint

New & Verified

$152$161 incl.
Jul1
Salomon XT-4 OG Black Desert Tan
Offer: $100Ask: $156

Salomon XT-4 OG Black Desert Tan

New & Verified

$156$167 incl.
Jul1
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Jasmine Flower White (Women's)
Ask: $159

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Jasmine Flower White (Women's)

New & Verified

$159$169 incl.
Jul1
Salomon XT-4 OG Pearl Blue Grisaille
Offer: $203Ask: $160

Salomon XT-4 OG Pearl Blue Grisaille

New & Verified

$160$169 incl.
Jul1
Puma Activate Nitro HYROX Intense Mint (Women's)
Ask: $162

Puma Activate Nitro HYROX Intense Mint (Women's)

New & Verified

$162$171 incl.
Jul1
Salomon XT-6 Walnut Maritime Blue
Offer: $172Ask: $169

Salomon XT-6 Walnut Maritime Blue

New & Verified

$169$179 incl.
Jul1
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 HYROX Intense Mint
Ask: $176

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 HYROX Intense Mint

New & Verified

$176$188 incl.
Jul1
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 HYROX Intense Mint (Women's)
Ask: $176

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 HYROX Intense Mint (Women's)

New & Verified

$176$187 incl.
Jul1
Puma Magnify Nitro 3 Light Lavender Silver (Women's)
Ask: $180

Puma Magnify Nitro 3 Light Lavender Silver (Women's)

New & Verified

$180$190 incl.
Jul1
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Gray Violet/Cosmic Sky/White
Offer: $125Ask: $189

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Gray Violet/Cosmic Sky/White

New & Verified

$189$200 incl.
Jul1
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Vibrant Silver Lux Lime
Ask: $191

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Vibrant Silver Lux Lime

New & Verified

$191$202 incl.
Jul1
Puma Magnify Nitro 3 Zen Blue Gray Echo
Ask: $191

Puma Magnify Nitro 3 Zen Blue Gray Echo

New & Verified

$191$202 incl.
Jul1
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Alpine Snow Misty Pink (Women's)
Ask: $198

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Alpine Snow Misty Pink (Women's)

New & Verified

$198$210 incl.
Jul1
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Light Lavender Inky Depths (Women's)
Ask: $225

Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Light Lavender Inky Depths (Women's)

New & Verified

$225$239 incl.
Jul1
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Zen Blue Gray Echo
Ask: $242

Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Zen Blue Gray Echo

New & Verified

$242$257 incl.