Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Apr30
On Running Cloudrunner 3 Sunstone Ivory (Women's)
Offer: $50Ask: $95

On Running Cloudrunner 3 Sunstone Ivory (Women's)

New & Verified

$95$102 incl.
Apr30
Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Cream Light Orewood Brown (Women's)
Offer: $109Ask: $99

Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Cream Light Orewood Brown (Women's)

New & Verified

$99$106 incl.
Apr30
Brooks Ghost 18 Grey Spruce Tan
Offer: $26Ask: $100

Brooks Ghost 18 Grey Spruce Tan

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Apr30
Brooks Ghost 18 White Black Open Air
Offer: $45Ask: $105

Brooks Ghost 18 White Black Open Air

New & Verified

$105$112 incl.
Apr30
Brooks Ghost 18 Black Ebony
Offer: $50Ask: $112

Brooks Ghost 18 Black Ebony

New & Verified

$112$119 incl.
Apr30
Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Ghost Sea Glass Smoke Grey (Women's)
Offer: $140Ask: $125

Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Ghost Sea Glass Smoke Grey (Women's)

New & Verified

$125$133 incl.
Apr30
Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Black Anthracite
Offer: $80Ask: $125

Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Black Anthracite

New & Verified

$125$133 incl.
Apr30
On Running Cloudrunner 3 Ivory Dew (Women's)
Offer: $50Ask: $126

On Running Cloudrunner 3 Ivory Dew (Women's)

New & Verified

$126$134 incl.
Apr30
On Running Cloudrunner 3 Ivory Robin
Offer: $62Ask: $135

On Running Cloudrunner 3 Ivory Robin

New & Verified

$135$143 incl.
Apr30
Brooks Ghost 18 Star White Cyber Peach Grey (Women's)
Ask: $141

Brooks Ghost 18 Star White Cyber Peach Grey (Women's)

New & Verified

$141$149 incl.
Apr30
Brooks Ghost 18 Black Grey White (Women's)
Offer: $26Ask: $142

Brooks Ghost 18 Black Grey White (Women's)

New & Verified

$142$151 incl.
Apr30
Brooks Ghost 18 White Spring Bud Spruce
Ask: $144

Brooks Ghost 18 White Spring Bud Spruce

New & Verified

$144$153 incl.
Apr30
Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Summit White Safety Orange Black (Women's)
Offer: $30Ask: $145

Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Summit White Safety Orange Black (Women's)

New & Verified

$145$154 incl.
Apr30
Brooks Ghost 18 Black Ebony (Women's)
Ask: $146

Brooks Ghost 18 Black Ebony (Women's)

New & Verified

$146$155 incl.
Apr30
Brooks Ghost 18 Coconut Pearl Tigerlily
Offer: $26Ask: $149

Brooks Ghost 18 Coconut Pearl Tigerlily

New & Verified

$149$158 incl.
Apr30
Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Black Summit White (Women's)
Offer: $26Ask: $152

Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Black Summit White (Women's)

New & Verified

$152$161 incl.
Apr30
Brooks Ghost 18 Peach Grape Coconut (Women's)
Offer: $70Ask: $209

Brooks Ghost 18 Peach Grape Coconut (Women's)

New & Verified

$209$222 incl.
Apr29
Salomon XT-MM-6 MM6 Maison Margiela Black
Offer: $385Ask: $298

Salomon XT-MM-6 MM6 Maison Margiela Black

New & Verified

$298$316 incl.
Apr29
Salomon XT-MM-6 MM6 Maison Margiela Asparagus Green
Offer: $380Ask: $337

Salomon XT-MM-6 MM6 Maison Margiela Asparagus Green

New & Verified

$337$357 incl.
Apr29
adidas Terrex Agravic 4 Trail Blue Burst Off White Lime (Women's)
Ask: $152

adidas Terrex Agravic 4 Trail Blue Burst Off White Lime (Women's)

New & Verified

$152$161 incl.
Apr29
Salomon XT-MM-6 MM6 Maison Margiela Sunny Lime
Offer: $300Ask: $298

Salomon XT-MM-6 MM6 Maison Margiela Sunny Lime

New & Verified

$298$316 incl.
Jan17
Nike Vomero Plus Doernbecher Molly Bell (Women's)
Offer: $177Ask: $113

Nike Vomero Plus Doernbecher Molly Bell (Women's)

New & Verified

$113$120 incl.
Apr25
Hoka One One Skyward X 2 Grout Cobalt
Offer: $110Ask: $216

Hoka One One Skyward X 2 Grout Cobalt

New & Verified

$216$231 incl.
Apr25
Hoka One One Skyward X 2 Lilac Cream Tangerine Glow (Women's)
Offer: $10Ask: $258

Hoka One One Skyward X 2 Lilac Cream Tangerine Glow (Women's)

New & Verified

$258$273 incl.
Apr23
Nike ACG LDV Dark Sulfur Photo Blue
Offer: $130Ask: $63

Nike ACG LDV Dark Sulfur Photo Blue

New & Verified

$63$70 incl.
Apr23
Nike ACG LDV Brilliant Blue Turf Orange
Offer: $137Ask: $50

Nike ACG LDV Brilliant Blue Turf Orange

New & Verified

$50$57 incl.
Apr23
Brooks Glycerin 23 runDisney Genie
Offer: $185Ask: $350

Brooks Glycerin 23 runDisney Genie

New & Verified

$350$375 incl.
Apr23
Nike Vomero 18 Volt Tint Sapphire
Offer: $63Ask: $88

Nike Vomero 18 Volt Tint Sapphire

New & Verified

$88$95 incl.
Apr23
Nike Vomero 18 Spruce Aura Jade Horizon Black Spruce
Offer: $75Ask: $116

Nike Vomero 18 Spruce Aura Jade Horizon Black Spruce

New & Verified

$116$123 incl.
Apr23
Nike Vomero 18 Barely Green Steam Light Silver (Women's)
Ask: $117

Nike Vomero 18 Barely Green Steam Light Silver (Women's)

New & Verified

$117$124 incl.
Apr23
Nike Vomero 18 White Work Blue Barely Green (Women's)
Ask: $118

Nike Vomero 18 White Work Blue Barely Green (Women's)

New & Verified

$118$125 incl.
Apr23
Brooks Ghost 17 runDisney Winnie the Pooh (Women's)
Offer: $262Ask: $201

Brooks Ghost 17 runDisney Winnie the Pooh (Women's)

New & Verified

$201$217 incl.
Apr23
Brooks Glycerin 23 runDisney Genie (Women's)
Offer: $167Ask: $205

Brooks Glycerin 23 runDisney Genie (Women's)

New & Verified

$205$217 incl.
Apr23
Brooks Ghost 17 runDisney Winnie the Pooh
Offer: $187Ask: $224

Brooks Ghost 17 runDisney Winnie the Pooh

New & Verified

$224$237 incl.
Apr22
Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 CARNIVAL Dusk Terra
Ask: $450

Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 CARNIVAL Dusk Terra

New & Verified

$450$481 incl.
Apr20
Nike Vomero Plus Volt Tint Lime Blast Sapphire
Offer: $100Ask: $92

Nike Vomero Plus Volt Tint Lime Blast Sapphire

New & Verified

$92$99 incl.
Apr20
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Pale Ivory Jade Horizon
Offer: $141Ask: $137

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Pale Ivory Jade Horizon

New & Verified

$137$145 incl.
Apr20
Nike Vomero Plus Light Silver Barely Green Sea Glass (Women's)
Offer: $50Ask: $99

Nike Vomero Plus Light Silver Barely Green Sea Glass (Women's)

New & Verified

$99$106 incl.
Apr24
adidas Adizero Evo SL The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Dayglow Orange White
Offer: $60

adidas Adizero Evo SL The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Dayglow Orange White

New & Verified

--
Apr24
adidas Adizero Evo SL The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Dayglow Blue Clay

adidas Adizero Evo SL The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Dayglow Blue Clay

New & Verified

--