Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Feb6
Salomon XT-Voyager 2 Kith Black
Offer: $147Ask: $300

Salomon XT-Voyager 2 Kith Black

New & Verified

$300$324 incl.
Feb5
On Running Cloudrock Low Waterproof Sky High Farm Goods Sphinx
Offer: $89Ask: $99

On Running Cloudrock Low Waterproof Sky High Farm Goods Sphinx

New & Verified

$99$106 incl.
Feb5
On Running Cloudrock Low Waterproof Sky High Farm Goods Sphinx (Women's)
Offer: $56Ask: $135

On Running Cloudrock Low Waterproof Sky High Farm Goods Sphinx (Women's)

New & Verified

$135$143 incl.
Feb5
On Running Cloudrock Low Waterproof Sky High Farm Goods Celery
Offer: $83Ask: $247

On Running Cloudrock Low Waterproof Sky High Farm Goods Celery

New & Verified

$247$261 incl.
Feb5
On Running Cloudrock Low Waterproof Sky High Farm Goods Celery (Women's)
Offer: $56Ask: $285

On Running Cloudrock Low Waterproof Sky High Farm Goods Celery (Women's)

New & Verified

$285$302 incl.
Feb4
Salomon XT-Whisper Almond Milk Lava Falls
Offer: $115Ask: $135

Salomon XT-Whisper Almond Milk Lava Falls

New & Verified

$135$143 incl.
Feb4
Salomon XT-Whisper Vanilla Ice Persian Jewel
Offer: $100Ask: $120

Salomon XT-Whisper Vanilla Ice Persian Jewel

New & Verified

$120$127 incl.
Feb3
adidas Predator League Fold-Over Tongue Turf Jude Bellingham Icon Takeover Pack
Ask: $123

adidas Predator League Fold-Over Tongue Turf Jude Bellingham Icon Takeover Pack

New & Verified

$123$130 incl.
Feb2
adidas Five Ten Guide Tennie Cardboard White Black
Offer: $11Ask: $164

adidas Five Ten Guide Tennie Cardboard White Black

New & Verified

$164$175 incl.
Feb2
adidas Five Ten Guide Tennie Wonder Taupe Earth Strata (Women's)
Offer: $106Ask: $200

adidas Five Ten Guide Tennie Wonder Taupe Earth Strata (Women's)

New & Verified

$200$212 incl.
Jan26
Nike Tiempo Maestro Club TF Shadow Pack
Ask: $64

Nike Tiempo Maestro Club TF Shadow Pack

New & Verified

$64$71 incl.
Jan26
Nike Tiempo Streetgato IC Shadow Pack
Ask: $66

Nike Tiempo Streetgato IC Shadow Pack

New & Verified

$66$73 incl.
Jan26
Nike Tiempo Reactgato Shadow Pack
Ask: $90

Nike Tiempo Reactgato Shadow Pack

New & Verified

$90$97 incl.
Jan26
Nike Tiempo Streetgato IC Attack Pack (GS)
Ask: $92

Nike Tiempo Streetgato IC Attack Pack (GS)

New & Verified

$92$98 incl.
Jan26
Nike Tiempo Maestro Club IC Attack Pack
Ask: $93

Nike Tiempo Maestro Club IC Attack Pack

New & Verified

$93$99 incl.
Jan26
Nike Tiempo Maestro Academy TF Attack Pack (GS)
Ask: $95

Nike Tiempo Maestro Academy TF Attack Pack (GS)

New & Verified

$95$102 incl.
Jan26
Nike Tiempo Maestro Club TF Attack Pack
Ask: $96

Nike Tiempo Maestro Club TF Attack Pack

New & Verified

$96$103 incl.
Jan26
Nike Tiempo Maestro Club IC Attack Pack (GS)
Ask: $97

Nike Tiempo Maestro Club IC Attack Pack (GS)

New & Verified

$97$103 incl.
Jan26
Nike Tiempo Maestro Club IC Shadow Pack
Ask: $102

Nike Tiempo Maestro Club IC Shadow Pack

New & Verified

$102$108 incl.
Jan26
Nike Tiempo Maestro Academy TF Attack Pack
Ask: $105

Nike Tiempo Maestro Academy TF Attack Pack

New & Verified

$105$112 incl.
Jan26
Nike Tiempo Maestro Academy TF Shadow Pack
Ask: $111

Nike Tiempo Maestro Academy TF Shadow Pack

New & Verified

$111$119 incl.
Jan26
Nike Tiempo Reactgato Attack Pack
Ask: $119

Nike Tiempo Reactgato Attack Pack

New & Verified

$119$126 incl.
Jan26
Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro TF Attack Pack
Offer: $10Ask: $124

Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro TF Attack Pack

New & Verified

$124$133 incl.
Jan26
Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro TF Shadow Pack
Offer: $10Ask: $158

Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro TF Shadow Pack

New & Verified

$158$168 incl.
Jan23
adidas Adizero F50 CT Scan
Ask: $100

adidas Adizero F50 CT Scan

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Jan20
Nike Phantom 6 High Academy TF Shadow Pack
Offer: $10Ask: $106

Nike Phantom 6 High Academy TF Shadow Pack

New & Verified

$106$113 incl.
Jan27
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Safari
Offer: $201Ask: $137

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Safari

New & Verified

$137$145 incl.
Jan15
Salomon XT-Quest OAMC Black Silver
Offer: $261Ask: $290

Salomon XT-Quest OAMC Black Silver

New & Verified

$290$310 incl.
Jan1
Nike ACG Phassad Bold Berry Black
Offer: $44Ask: $59

Nike ACG Phassad Bold Berry Black

New & Verified

$59$66 incl.
Jan1
Puma Ultra 6 Match+ LL TT+ Mid Jr Ultra Blue 108529 01 White Glowing Red (GS)
Ask: $95

Puma Ultra 6 Match+ LL TT+ Mid Jr Ultra Blue 108529 01 White Glowing Red (GS)

New & Verified

$95$102 incl.
Jan1
Puma Future 9 Match Glowing Red Silver
Ask: $111

Puma Future 9 Match Glowing Red Silver

New & Verified

$111$118 incl.
Jan1
Puma Future 9 Match Black Glowing Red
Ask: $137

Puma Future 9 Match Black Glowing Red

New & Verified

$137$145 incl.
Jan1
Nike ACG Mountain Fly Low Gore-Tex SE Phantom Grey Crimson
Offer: $180Ask: $149

Nike ACG Mountain Fly Low Gore-Tex SE Phantom Grey Crimson

New & Verified

$149$158 incl.
Dec29
Nike Mercurial Vapor 16 Club TF Attack Pack (GS)
Ask: $89

Nike Mercurial Vapor 16 Club TF Attack Pack (GS)

New & Verified

$89$96 incl.
Dec29
Nike Mercurial Vapor 16 Club TF Attack Pack
Ask: $97

Nike Mercurial Vapor 16 Club TF Attack Pack

New & Verified

$97$104 incl.
Dec29
Nike Mercurial Vapor 16 Club IC Attack Pack
Ask: $102

Nike Mercurial Vapor 16 Club IC Attack Pack

New & Verified

$102$109 incl.
Dec29
Nike Mercurial Superfly 10 Club TF Attack Pack
Ask: $108

Nike Mercurial Superfly 10 Club TF Attack Pack

New & Verified

$108$115 incl.
Dec25
Hoka One One Hopara 2 Fragrant Lilac Lilac Cream (Women's)
Offer: $30Ask: $124

Hoka One One Hopara 2 Fragrant Lilac Lilac Cream (Women's)

New & Verified

$124$131 incl.
Dec25
Hoka One One Hopara 2 White (Women's)
Ask: $159

Hoka One One Hopara 2 White (Women's)

New & Verified

$159$172 incl.
Dec25
Hoka One One Anacapa 2 Low Gore-Tex Putty Stucco (Women's)

Hoka One One Anacapa 2 Low Gore-Tex Putty Stucco (Women's)

New & Verified

--