Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Mar19
Moncler Trailgrip LP Beige
Ask: $550

Moncler Trailgrip LP Beige

New & Verified

$550$583 incl.
Mar19
Moncler Trailgrip LP Light Beige
Ask: $588

Moncler Trailgrip LP Light Beige

New & Verified

$588$623 incl.
Mar19
Moncler Trailgrip LP White
Ask: $614

Moncler Trailgrip LP White

New & Verified

$614$651 incl.
Mar19
Moncler Trailgrip LP Navy Blue
Ask: $614

Moncler Trailgrip LP Navy Blue

New & Verified

$614$651 incl.
Mar19
Moncler Trailgrip LP Grey
Ask: $767

Moncler Trailgrip LP Grey

New & Verified

$767$812 incl.
Mar13
ASICS Gel-Nunobiki White Cream
Offer: $19Ask: $114

ASICS Gel-Nunobiki White Cream

New & Verified

$114$122 incl.
Mar6
adidas Terrex Shmoofoil Skychaser GTX Mark Gonzalez White Lucid Pink
Offer: $29Ask: $87

adidas Terrex Shmoofoil Skychaser GTX Mark Gonzalez White Lucid Pink

New & Verified

$87$94 incl.
Mar5
Crocs EXP Terre Tech Twilight (Women's)
Offer: $10Ask: $86

Crocs EXP Terre Tech Twilight (Women's)

New & Verified

$86$93 incl.
Mar5
Crocs EXP Terre Tech Black (Women's)
Offer: $10Ask: $105

Crocs EXP Terre Tech Black (Women's)

New & Verified

$105$112 incl.
Mar5
Salomon XA Pro 3D Rier White
Offer: $146Ask: $319

Salomon XA Pro 3D Rier White

New & Verified

$319$345 incl.
Mar5
Salomon XA Jungle Rier White
Offer: $96Ask: $347

Salomon XA Jungle Rier White

New & Verified

$347$368 incl.
Mar2
Salomon ACS Pro Red Ashes
Offer: $124Ask: $172

Salomon ACS Pro Red Ashes

New & Verified

$172$182 incl.
Mar1
On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Waterproof Black
Offer: $110Ask: $160

On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Waterproof Black

New & Verified

$160$171 incl.
Mar1
adidas Glenburn Charcoal Rustic Orange
Ask: $81

adidas Glenburn Charcoal Rustic Orange

New & Verified

$81$88 incl.
Mar1
On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Ash Cinder
Offer: $70Ask: $169

On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Ash Cinder

New & Verified

$169$179 incl.
Mar1
Salomon ACS+ OG Alpen Blossom Vanilla Ice
Offer: $106Ask: $175

Salomon ACS+ OG Alpen Blossom Vanilla Ice

New & Verified

$175$185 incl.
Mar1
On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Pearl Fog
Offer: $112Ask: $183

On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Pearl Fog

New & Verified

$183$196 incl.
Mar1
On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Waterproof Rock Alloy
Offer: $103Ask: $191

On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Waterproof Rock Alloy

New & Verified

$191$202 incl.
Mar1
adidas Five Ten Guide Tennie Pro Gore-Tex Approach Cardboard Black
Offer: $33Ask: $193

adidas Five Ten Guide Tennie Pro Gore-Tex Approach Cardboard Black

New & Verified

$193$205 incl.
Mar1
Salomon Quest Echo Gore-Tex Black Coffee Shadow Gray (Women's)
Offer: $37Ask: $201

Salomon Quest Echo Gore-Tex Black Coffee Shadow Gray (Women's)

New & Verified

$201$213 incl.
Mar1
Salomon Quest Echo Gore-Tex Gull Paloma (Women's)
Offer: $47Ask: $218

Salomon Quest Echo Gore-Tex Gull Paloma (Women's)

New & Verified

$218$231 incl.
Mar1
On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Alloy Rock
Offer: $50Ask: $226

On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Alloy Rock

New & Verified

$226$240 incl.
Mar1
Salomon Quest 5 Gore-Tex Asphalt Black
Offer: $150Ask: $231

Salomon Quest 5 Gore-Tex Asphalt Black

New & Verified

$231$245 incl.
Mar1
adidas Five Ten Guide Tennie Approach Core Black Carbon
Ask: $231

adidas Five Ten Guide Tennie Approach Core Black Carbon

New & Verified

$231$247 incl.
Mar1
Salomon Quest 5 Gore-Tex Dark Earth Black
Offer: $80Ask: $232

Salomon Quest 5 Gore-Tex Dark Earth Black

New & Verified

$232$246 incl.
Mar1
Salomon Quest 5 Gore-Tex Black Deep Lichen Green
Offer: $80Ask: $245

Salomon Quest 5 Gore-Tex Black Deep Lichen Green

New & Verified

$245$260 incl.
Mar1
On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Waterproof Cinder Truffle
Offer: $100Ask: $252

On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Waterproof Cinder Truffle

New & Verified

$252$267 incl.
Feb26
Crocs EXP Trailbreak 2 Tech Bone
Ask: $59

Crocs EXP Trailbreak 2 Tech Bone

New & Verified

$59$66 incl.
Feb26
Crocs EXP Quick Trail Low Tech Khaki Orange
Offer: $45Ask: $125

Crocs EXP Quick Trail Low Tech Khaki Orange

New & Verified

$125$133 incl.
Feb25
Hoka One One Mafate Hike Ambient Blue Blueberry (Women's)
Offer: $33Ask: $259

Hoka One One Mafate Hike Ambient Blue Blueberry (Women's)

New & Verified

$259$275 incl.
Feb25
Hoka One One Mafate Hike Mineral Blue Tumeric
Offer: $28Ask: $262

Hoka One One Mafate Hike Mineral Blue Tumeric

New & Verified

$262$278 incl.
Feb25
Hoka One One Mafate Hike Black Asteroid
Offer: $28Ask: $295

Hoka One One Mafate Hike Black Asteroid

New & Verified

$295$319 incl.
Feb20
Nike Air Max Goadome Low Taupe
Offer: $155Ask: $103

Nike Air Max Goadome Low Taupe

New & Verified

$103$110 incl.
Feb18
2025 Topps Gilded Collection Baseball Hobby Box
Offer: $851Ask: $1,150

2025 Topps Gilded Collection Baseball Hobby Box

New & Verified

$1,150$1,242 incl.
Feb25
Hoka One One Mafate Hike Vintage Yellow Black (Women's)

Hoka One One Mafate Hike Vintage Yellow Black (Women's)

New & Verified

--
Feb11
2026 Topps Series 1 Baseball Super Box 2x Lot

2026 Topps Series 1 Baseball Super Box 2x Lot

New & Verified

--
Feb11
2026 Topps Series 1 Baseball 3 Pack Tins 4x Lot

2026 Topps Series 1 Baseball 3 Pack Tins 4x Lot

Graded

--
Feb11
2026 Topps Series 1 Baseball Super Box 4x Lot

2026 Topps Series 1 Baseball Super Box 4x Lot

Graded

--
Feb11
2026 Topps Series 1 Baseball 3 Pack Tins

2026 Topps Series 1 Baseball 3 Pack Tins

New & Verified

--
Feb11
2026 Topps Series 1 Baseball 3 Pack Tins 2x Lot

2026 Topps Series 1 Baseball 3 Pack Tins 2x Lot

Graded

--