Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Oct1
Salomon XT-Whisper Expedition
Offer: $1Ask: $214

Salomon XT-Whisper Expedition

New & Verified

$214$231 incl.
Oct1
Salomon X-ALP Expedition
Ask: $237

Salomon X-ALP Expedition

New & Verified

$237$254 incl.
Sep2
Salomon XT-EVO Alloy Castlerock
Offer: $150Ask: $188

Salomon XT-EVO Alloy Castlerock

New & Verified

$188$201 incl.
Aug18
Nike ACG Zegama Hike Photon Dust Grey Fog
Offer: $59Ask: $200

Nike ACG Zegama Hike Photon Dust Grey Fog

New & Verified

$200$212 incl.
Aug12
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Black Icy Pink Dawn Pink
Offer: $182Ask: $152

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Black Icy Pink Dawn Pink

New & Verified

$152$161 incl.
Jul16
Nike ACG Zegama Hike British Khaki Light Crimson
Offer: $150Ask: $163

Nike ACG Zegama Hike British Khaki Light Crimson

New & Verified

$163$173 incl.
Jul16
Nike ACG Zegama Hike Life Lime Barely Volt
Offer: $80Ask: $153

Nike ACG Zegama Hike Life Lime Barely Volt

New & Verified

$153$162 incl.
Jul16
Nike ACG Zegama Hike Cream Light Orewood Brown
Offer: $100Ask: $174

Nike ACG Zegama Hike Cream Light Orewood Brown

New & Verified

$174$184 incl.
Jul1
Salomon XT-Quest Vanilla Ice Black Bistro Green
Offer: $85Ask: $142

Salomon XT-Quest Vanilla Ice Black Bistro Green

New & Verified

$142$151 incl.
Jul1
Salomon XT-Quest Tapioca/Walnut/Black Coffee
Offer: $170Ask: $158

Salomon XT-Quest Tapioca/Walnut/Black Coffee

New & Verified

$158$167 incl.
May4
Salomon X-ALP Woven Walnut Silver Cloud
Offer: $110Ask: $144

Salomon X-ALP Woven Walnut Silver Cloud

New & Verified

$144$153 incl.
Apr29
Salomon XT-MM-6 MM6 Maison Margiela Black
Offer: $385Ask: $298

Salomon XT-MM-6 MM6 Maison Margiela Black

New & Verified

$298$316 incl.
Apr29
Salomon XT-MM-6 MM6 Maison Margiela Asparagus Green
Offer: $350Ask: $337

Salomon XT-MM-6 MM6 Maison Margiela Asparagus Green

New & Verified

$337$357 incl.
Apr29
Salomon XT-MM-6 MM6 Maison Margiela Sunny Lime
Offer: $300Ask: $298

Salomon XT-MM-6 MM6 Maison Margiela Sunny Lime

New & Verified

$298$316 incl.
Apr23
Nike ACG LDV Dark Sulfur Photo Blue
Offer: $130Ask: $63

Nike ACG LDV Dark Sulfur Photo Blue

New & Verified

$63$70 incl.
Apr23
Nike ACG LDV Brilliant Blue Turf Orange
Offer: $137Ask: $50

Nike ACG LDV Brilliant Blue Turf Orange

New & Verified

$50$57 incl.
Apr10
Hoka One One Tor Summit + Pirate Black
Offer: $121Ask: $142

Hoka One One Tor Summit + Pirate Black

New & Verified

$142$151 incl.
Apr10
Hoka One One Tor Summit + White Onyx
Offer: $100Ask: $127

Hoka One One Tor Summit + White Onyx

New & Verified

$127$135 incl.
Mar6
adidas Terrex Shmoofoil Skychaser GTX Mark Gonzalez White Lucid Pink
Offer: $29Ask: $87

adidas Terrex Shmoofoil Skychaser GTX Mark Gonzalez White Lucid Pink

New & Verified

$87$94 incl.
Mar1
adidas Glenburn Charcoal Rustic Orange
Ask: $105

adidas Glenburn Charcoal Rustic Orange

New & Verified

$105$112 incl.
Mar1
On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Ash Cinder
Offer: $70Ask: $168

On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Ash Cinder

New & Verified

$168$178 incl.
Mar1
On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Pearl Fog
Offer: $127Ask: $182

On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Pearl Fog

New & Verified

$182$195 incl.
Mar1
On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Waterproof Black
Offer: $95Ask: $183

On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Waterproof Black

New & Verified

$183$196 incl.
Mar1
On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Waterproof Rock Alloy
Offer: $100Ask: $190

On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Waterproof Rock Alloy

New & Verified

$190$201 incl.
Mar1
adidas Five Ten Guide Tennie Pro Gore-Tex Approach Cardboard Black
Offer: $33Ask: $193

adidas Five Ten Guide Tennie Pro Gore-Tex Approach Cardboard Black

New & Verified

$193$205 incl.
Mar1
On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Alloy Rock
Offer: $50Ask: $225

On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Alloy Rock

New & Verified

$225$238 incl.
Mar1
adidas Five Ten Guide Tennie Approach Core Black Carbon
Ask: $229

adidas Five Ten Guide Tennie Approach Core Black Carbon

New & Verified

$229$245 incl.
Mar1
On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Waterproof Cinder Truffle
Offer: $100Ask: $245

On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Waterproof Cinder Truffle

New & Verified

$245$259 incl.
Feb6
Salomon XT-Voyager 2 Kith Vanilla Ice
Offer: $222Ask: $273

Salomon XT-Voyager 2 Kith Vanilla Ice

New & Verified

$273$295 incl.
Feb6
Salomon XT-Voyager 2 Kith Black
Offer: $147Ask: $300

Salomon XT-Voyager 2 Kith Black

New & Verified

$300$324 incl.
Feb5
On Running Cloudrock Low Waterproof Sky High Farm Goods Sphinx
Offer: $89Ask: $99

On Running Cloudrock Low Waterproof Sky High Farm Goods Sphinx

New & Verified

$99$106 incl.
Feb5
On Running Cloudrock Low Waterproof Sky High Farm Goods Sphinx (Women's)
Offer: $56Ask: $135

On Running Cloudrock Low Waterproof Sky High Farm Goods Sphinx (Women's)

New & Verified

$135$143 incl.
Feb5
On Running Cloudrock Low Waterproof Sky High Farm Goods Celery
Offer: $83Ask: $247

On Running Cloudrock Low Waterproof Sky High Farm Goods Celery

New & Verified

$247$261 incl.
Feb5
On Running Cloudrock Low Waterproof Sky High Farm Goods Celery (Women's)
Offer: $56Ask: $285

On Running Cloudrock Low Waterproof Sky High Farm Goods Celery (Women's)

New & Verified

$285$302 incl.
Feb4
Salomon XT-Whisper Almond Milk Lava Falls
Offer: $115Ask: $134

Salomon XT-Whisper Almond Milk Lava Falls

New & Verified

$134$142 incl.
Feb4
Salomon XT-Whisper Vanilla Ice Persian Jewel
Offer: $100Ask: $120

Salomon XT-Whisper Vanilla Ice Persian Jewel

New & Verified

$120$127 incl.
Feb2
adidas Five Ten Guide Tennie Cardboard White Black
Offer: $11Ask: $164

adidas Five Ten Guide Tennie Cardboard White Black

New & Verified

$164$175 incl.
Feb2
adidas Five Ten Guide Tennie Wonder Taupe Earth Strata (Women's)
Offer: $106Ask: $200

adidas Five Ten Guide Tennie Wonder Taupe Earth Strata (Women's)

New & Verified

$200$212 incl.
Jan27
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Safari
Offer: $201Ask: $137

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Safari

New & Verified

$137$145 incl.
Jan15
Salomon XT-Quest OAMC Black Silver
Offer: $261Ask: $290

Salomon XT-Quest OAMC Black Silver

New & Verified

$290$310 incl.