Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Jan1
Nike ACG Phassad Bold Berry Black
Offer: $44Ask: $69

Nike ACG Phassad Bold Berry Black

New & Verified

$69$76 incl.
Jan1
Nike ACG Mountain Fly Low Gore-Tex SE Phantom Grey Crimson
Offer: $180Ask: $148

Nike ACG Mountain Fly Low Gore-Tex SE Phantom Grey Crimson

New & Verified

$148$157 incl.
Dec25
Hoka One One Hopara 2 Fragrant Lilac Lilac Cream (Women's)
Offer: $30Ask: $122

Hoka One One Hopara 2 Fragrant Lilac Lilac Cream (Women's)

New & Verified

$122$129 incl.
Dec25
Hoka One One Hopara 2 Slate Blue Washed Blue
Offer: $81Ask: $152

Hoka One One Hopara 2 Slate Blue Washed Blue

New & Verified

$152$161 incl.
Dec25
Hoka One One Hopara 2 White (Women's)
Ask: $174

Hoka One One Hopara 2 White (Women's)

New & Verified

$174$188 incl.
Dec25
Hoka One One Anacapa 2 Low Gore-Tex Tranquil Blue Lilac Cream (Women's)
Offer: $10Ask: $217

Hoka One One Anacapa 2 Low Gore-Tex Tranquil Blue Lilac Cream (Women's)

New & Verified

$217$229 incl.
Dec25
Hoka One One Anacapa 2 Low Gore-Tex Washed Blue Mineral Blue
Offer: $52Ask: $239

Hoka One One Anacapa 2 Low Gore-Tex Washed Blue Mineral Blue

New & Verified

$239$253 incl.
Dec25
Hoka One One Transport Hike Gore-Tex Slate Blue Stucco
Offer: $29Ask: $249

Hoka One One Transport Hike Gore-Tex Slate Blue Stucco

New & Verified

$249$263 incl.
Dec25
Hoka One One Transport Hike Gore-Tex Light Roast Eggshell
Ask: $271

Hoka One One Transport Hike Gore-Tex Light Roast Eggshell

New & Verified

$271$287 incl.
Dec25
Hoka One One Kaha 3 Low Gore-Tex Rosemary Ambient Blue (Women's)
Offer: $34Ask: $283

Hoka One One Kaha 3 Low Gore-Tex Rosemary Ambient Blue (Women's)

New & Verified

$283$300 incl.
Dec25
Hoka One One Anacapa 2 Low Gore-Tex Mustard Seed Cement
Offer: $90Ask: $295

Hoka One One Anacapa 2 Low Gore-Tex Mustard Seed Cement

New & Verified

$295$313 incl.
Dec25
Hoka One One Kaha 3 Low Gore-Tex Cement Putty
Ask: $340

Hoka One One Kaha 3 Low Gore-Tex Cement Putty

New & Verified

$340$360 incl.
Oct16
Salomon XT-MM-6 MM6 Maison Margiela Black Silver
Offer: $501Ask: $412

Salomon XT-MM-6 MM6 Maison Margiela Black Silver

New & Verified

$412$436 incl.
Oct16
Salomon XT-MM-6 MM6 Maison Margiela Vanilla Ice
Offer: $800Ask: $699

Salomon XT-MM-6 MM6 Maison Margiela Vanilla Ice

New & Verified

$699$755 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Coffee French Roast
Offer: $193Ask: $152

Salomon XT-6 Coffee French Roast

New & Verified

$152$163 incl.
Sep25
Hoka One One Kaha 2 Frost Moc Gore-Tex Midnight Blue Oyster Mushroom
Offer: $33Ask: $252

Hoka One One Kaha 2 Frost Moc Gore-Tex Midnight Blue Oyster Mushroom

New & Verified

$252$267 incl.
Sep1
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Mahogany Rose Tawny Port
Offer: $293Ask: $195

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Mahogany Rose Tawny Port

New & Verified

$195$207 incl.
Sep1
Salomon XT-6 Skyline Black Coffee Rouge Red
Offer: $180Ask: $226

Salomon XT-6 Skyline Black Coffee Rouge Red

New & Verified

$226$240 incl.
Sep1
Salomon X-ALP LTR Winter Bloom Plum Perfect
Offer: $56Ask: $124

Salomon X-ALP LTR Winter Bloom Plum Perfect

New & Verified

$124$131 incl.
Sep1
Salomon XT-6 Antique Gold Transparent Yellow
Offer: $65Ask: $130

Salomon XT-6 Antique Gold Transparent Yellow

New & Verified

$130$138 incl.
Sep1
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Tea Peat
Offer: $152Ask: $141

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Tea Peat

New & Verified

$141$151 incl.
Sep1
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Kelp Wren Safari
Offer: $220Ask: $149

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Kelp Wren Safari

New & Verified

$149$158 incl.
Sep1
Salomon XT-4 OG Black Asphalt Eden
Offer: $112Ask: $172

Salomon XT-4 OG Black Asphalt Eden

New & Verified

$172$182 incl.
Sep1
Salomon XT-6 Skyline Black Sharp Green
Offer: $151Ask: $184

Salomon XT-6 Skyline Black Sharp Green

New & Verified

$184$195 incl.
Sep1
Salomon XT-4 OG Vanilla Ice Clearly Aqua
Offer: $100Ask: $157

Salomon XT-4 OG Vanilla Ice Clearly Aqua

New & Verified

$157$166 incl.
Sep1
Salomon XT-4 OG Black Nautical Blue
Offer: $200Ask: $229

Salomon XT-4 OG Black Nautical Blue

New & Verified

$229$243 incl.
Aug25
Salomon XT-6 Rainy Day Chinchilla
Offer: $100Ask: $109

Salomon XT-6 Rainy Day Chinchilla

New & Verified

$109$116 incl.
Aug23
Salomon XT-4 OG Bodega The Glider
Offer: $166Ask: $229

Salomon XT-4 OG Bodega The Glider

New & Verified

$229$243 incl.
Aug22
Salomon XT-6 atmos Exclusive Koi
Offer: $100Ask: $178

Salomon XT-6 atmos Exclusive Koi

New & Verified

$178$189 incl.
Aug22
Salomon XT-6 atmos Exclusive Crane
Offer: $265Ask: $261

Salomon XT-6 atmos Exclusive Crane

New & Verified

$261$277 incl.
Aug14
Salomon XT-6 Silver Cloud Iron Ultramarine
Offer: $200Ask: $213

Salomon XT-6 Silver Cloud Iron Ultramarine

New & Verified

$213$225 incl.
Aug12
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Almond Milk Soft Clay
Offer: $88Ask: $176

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Almond Milk Soft Clay

New & Verified

$176$187 incl.
Aug9
Timberland 6" Premium Waterproof Boot Sonic The Hedgehog
Offer: $100Ask: $1,835

Timberland 6" Premium Waterproof Boot Sonic The Hedgehog

New & Verified

$1,835$1,934 incl.
Aug7
Salomon XT-6 JJJJound Nautical Blue Lemon
Offer: $337Ask: $377

Salomon XT-6 JJJJound Nautical Blue Lemon

New & Verified

$377$407 incl.
Aug7
Salomon XT-6 JJJJound Black Fiery Red
Offer: $375Ask: $268

Salomon XT-6 JJJJound Black Fiery Red

New & Verified

$268$289 incl.
Aug5
Salomon Orava Advanced Black Sedona Sage
Offer: $76Ask: $193

Salomon Orava Advanced Black Sedona Sage

New & Verified

$193$204 incl.
Jul30
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex North Atlantic Black
Offer: $199Ask: $226

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex North Atlantic Black

New & Verified

$226$240 incl.
Jul29
Salomon XT-6 Dusty Yellow French Roast
Offer: $140Ask: $236

Salomon XT-6 Dusty Yellow French Roast

New & Verified

$236$252 incl.
Jul24
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Black Flame Scarlet
Offer: $200Ask: $177

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Black Flame Scarlet

New & Verified

$177$187 incl.
Dec25
Hoka One One Anacapa 2 Low Gore-Tex Putty Stucco (Women's)

Hoka One One Anacapa 2 Low Gore-Tex Putty Stucco (Women's)

New & Verified

--