Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Apr15
Saucony ProGrid Omni 9 Floral Beige Blue
Offer: $150Ask: $122

Saucony ProGrid Omni 9 Floral Beige Blue

New & Verified

$122$129 incl.
Apr15
Nike V5 RNR Jackie Robinson Day
Offer: $80Ask: $65

Nike V5 RNR Jackie Robinson Day

New & Verified

$65$72 incl.
Apr15
Saucony ProGrid Triumph 4 Floral Blue Beige
Offer: $172Ask: $132

Saucony ProGrid Triumph 4 Floral Blue Beige

New & Verified

$132$141 incl.
Apr15
Nike Air Zoom Alphafly Next% 3 White Black Volt
Offer: $133Ask: $139

Nike Air Zoom Alphafly Next% 3 White Black Volt

New & Verified

$139$147 incl.
Apr15
Saucony Ride 19 Kissaten
Ask: $159

Saucony Ride 19 Kissaten

New & Verified

$159$169 incl.
Apr15
Saucony Shadow 5000 Floral Beige Blue
Offer: $160Ask: $169

Saucony Shadow 5000 Floral Beige Blue

New & Verified

$169$181 incl.
Apr15
Saucony Ride 19 Kissaten (Women's)
Ask: $181

Saucony Ride 19 Kissaten (Women's)

New & Verified

$181$192 incl.
Apr15
2026 Panini FIFA World Cup Sticker Collection Amazon Exclusive Orange Parallel Edition
Ask: $200

2026 Panini FIFA World Cup Sticker Collection Amazon Exclusive Orange Parallel Edition

New & Verified

$200$212 incl.
Apr15
Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 Kissaten
Offer: $80Ask: $229

Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 Kissaten

New & Verified

$229$245 incl.
Apr15
Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 Kissaten (Women's)
Ask: $231

Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 Kissaten (Women's)

New & Verified

$231$247 incl.
Apr15
2025 Topps Midnight UFC Hobby Box
Offer: $151Ask: $646

2025 Topps Midnight UFC Hobby Box

New & Verified

$646$684 incl.
Apr14
Nike Air Max 90 Ultramarine (2026)
Offer: $136Ask: $79

Nike Air Max 90 Ultramarine (2026)

New & Verified

$79$86 incl.
Apr14
adidas F50 Club FG/MG Messi Hora Dorada Pack (Kids)
Ask: $69

adidas F50 Club FG/MG Messi Hora Dorada Pack (Kids)

New & Verified

$69$76 incl.
Apr14
adidas Glenburn Black White Gum
Ask: $76

adidas Glenburn Black White Gum

New & Verified

$76$83 incl.
Apr14
adidas Glenburn White Crew Green Gum
Ask: $86

adidas Glenburn White Crew Green Gum

New & Verified

$86$93 incl.
Apr14
adidas F50 League FG/MG Messi Hora Dorada Pack
Ask: $113

adidas F50 League FG/MG Messi Hora Dorada Pack

New & Verified

$113$120 incl.
Apr14
adidas F50 League FG/MG Messi Hora Dorada Pack (Kids)
Ask: $113

adidas F50 League FG/MG Messi Hora Dorada Pack (Kids)

New & Verified

$113$122 incl.
Apr14
adidas F50 Elite FG Messi Hora Dorada Pack (Kids)
Offer: $27Ask: $141

adidas F50 Elite FG Messi Hora Dorada Pack (Kids)

New & Verified

$141$149 incl.
Apr14
Altra Experience Flow 3 Pleasures Satellite
Offer: $32Ask: $150

Altra Experience Flow 3 Pleasures Satellite

New & Verified

$150$159 incl.
Apr14
adidas F50 Pro FG Messi Hora Dorada Pack
Ask: $179

adidas F50 Pro FG Messi Hora Dorada Pack

New & Verified

$179$190 incl.
Apr14
Salomon ACS Pro L'Art de L'Automobile
Offer: $103Ask: $183

Salomon ACS Pro L'Art de L'Automobile

New & Verified

$183$194 incl.
Apr14
adidas F50 Elite FG Messi Hora Dorada Pack
Ask: $199

adidas F50 Elite FG Messi Hora Dorada Pack

New & Verified

$199$211 incl.
Apr14
Salomon S/Lab Phantasm 3 L'Art de L'Automobile
Offer: $230Ask: $312

Salomon S/Lab Phantasm 3 L'Art de L'Automobile

New & Verified

$312$330 incl.
Apr13
Nike Daybreak SP Black Metallic Gold
Ask: $101

Nike Daybreak SP Black Metallic Gold

New & Verified

$101$109 incl.
Apr13
Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro FG Metallic Silver Black
Offer: $45Ask: $115

Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro FG Metallic Silver Black

New & Verified

$115$122 incl.
Apr12
New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Pink Heat Rosewood
Offer: $80Ask: $169

New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Pink Heat Rosewood

New & Verified

$169$181 incl.
Apr12
New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Pink Heat Rosewood (Women's)
Ask: $138

New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Pink Heat Rosewood (Women's)

New & Verified

$138$146 incl.
Apr11
adidas Samba Eric Shake James 414 Day Viewfinder Milwaukee
Offer: $275Ask: $299

adidas Samba Eric Shake James 414 Day Viewfinder Milwaukee

New & Verified

$299$323 incl.
Apr10
Nike Air Rift Polka Dots Light Magenta Crimson (Women's)
Offer: $170Ask: $132

Nike Air Rift Polka Dots Light Magenta Crimson (Women's)

New & Verified

$132$141 incl.
Apr10
New Balance Infinion 1080v15 District Vision Linen
Offer: $170Ask: $136

New Balance Infinion 1080v15 District Vision Linen

New & Verified

$136$144 incl.
Apr10
ASICS Gel-Kinetic 2.0 Pure Silver Blue Coast
Offer: $39Ask: $145

ASICS Gel-Kinetic 2.0 Pure Silver Blue Coast

New & Verified

$145$154 incl.
Apr10
New Balance Infinion 1080v15 District Vision Cortado
Offer: $315Ask: $230

New Balance Infinion 1080v15 District Vision Cortado

New & Verified

$230$248 incl.
Apr10
New Balance 471 Rosewood Fire Cracker
Offer: $14Ask: $65

New Balance 471 Rosewood Fire Cracker

New & Verified

$65$72 incl.
Apr10
New Balance 740 White Cinnamon
Ask: $104

New Balance 740 White Cinnamon

New & Verified

$104$111 incl.
Apr10
adidas Megaride AG Black Night Grey
Ask: $118

adidas Megaride AG Black Night Grey

New & Verified

$118$125 incl.
Apr10
adidas Megaride AG Magenta Black
Offer: $52Ask: $121

adidas Megaride AG Magenta Black

New & Verified

$121$128 incl.
Apr10
adidas Megaride AG White Cream White
Offer: $89Ask: $128

adidas Megaride AG White Cream White

New & Verified

$128$136 incl.
Apr14
Altra Experience Flow 3 Pleasures Satellite (Women's)

Altra Experience Flow 3 Pleasures Satellite (Women's)

New & Verified

--
Apr11
adidas Napoli Forza
Offer: $148

adidas Napoli Forza

New & Verified

--
Apr10
2026 Panini FIFA World Cup (Orange Parallel) Sticker Collection Box

2026 Panini FIFA World Cup (Orange Parallel) Sticker Collection Box

New & Verified

--