Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Mar25
Hoka One One Challenger 8 Vintage Yellow Midnight Blue (Women's)
Offer: $61Ask: $176

Hoka One One Challenger 8 Vintage Yellow Midnight Blue (Women's)

New & Verified

$176$190 incl.
Mar25
Hoka One One Mafate 5 Midnight Blue Starlight Glow (Women's)
Ask: $176

Hoka One One Mafate 5 Midnight Blue Starlight Glow (Women's)

New & Verified

$176$187 incl.
Mar25
Hoka One One Bondi 9 Carbon Black Yellow Gold
Offer: $62Ask: $178

Hoka One One Bondi 9 Carbon Black Yellow Gold

New & Verified

$178$190 incl.
Mar25
Hoka One One Gaviota 6 Midnight Blue Varsity Navy (Women's)
Ask: $187

Hoka One One Gaviota 6 Midnight Blue Varsity Navy (Women's)

New & Verified

$187$198 incl.
Mar25
Hoka One One Mach 7 Berry Jam Berry Patch (Women's)
Offer: $52Ask: $204

Hoka One One Mach 7 Berry Jam Berry Patch (Women's)

New & Verified

$204$216 incl.
Mar25
Hoka One One Solimar 2 Midnight Blue Starlight Glow (Women's)
Ask: $214

Hoka One One Solimar 2 Midnight Blue Starlight Glow (Women's)

New & Verified

$214$231 incl.
Mar25
Hoka One One Challenger 8 Dry Chili Oatgrass
Offer: $52Ask: $216

Hoka One One Challenger 8 Dry Chili Oatgrass

New & Verified

$216$229 incl.
Mar25
Hoka One One Solimar 2 Oyster Mushroom Vintage Yellow
Offer: $30Ask: $218

Hoka One One Solimar 2 Oyster Mushroom Vintage Yellow

New & Verified

$218$231 incl.
Mar25
Hoka One One Mafate 5 Tidal Wave Mustard Seed
Offer: $98Ask: $234

Hoka One One Mafate 5 Tidal Wave Mustard Seed

New & Verified

$234$247 incl.
Mar25
Hoka One One Gaviota 6 Bay Leaf Tidal Wave
Offer: $66Ask: $244

Hoka One One Gaviota 6 Bay Leaf Tidal Wave

New & Verified

$244$259 incl.
Mar23
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Pearl Pink Hyper Pink Summit White (Women's)
Offer: $41Ask: $70

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Pearl Pink Hyper Pink Summit White (Women's)

New & Verified

$70$77 incl.
Mar23
adidas F50 League IC Ice Cold Precision Pack
Ask: $74

adidas F50 League IC Ice Cold Precision Pack

New & Verified

$74$81 incl.
Mar23
adidas Predator League Fold-Over Tongue TF Ice Cold Precision Pack
Ask: $80

adidas Predator League Fold-Over Tongue TF Ice Cold Precision Pack

New & Verified

$80$87 incl.
Mar23
adidas F50 League TF Ice Cold Precision Pack
Ask: $91

adidas F50 League TF Ice Cold Precision Pack

New & Verified

$91$98 incl.
Mar23
adidas F50 League TF Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)
Ask: $97

adidas F50 League TF Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)

New & Verified

$97$104 incl.
Mar23
Nike Vomero 18 Summit White Black Silver
Offer: $90Ask: $99

Nike Vomero 18 Summit White Black Silver

New & Verified

$99$106 incl.
Mar23
adidas Copa Pure 4 League TF Ice Cold Precision Pack
Ask: $107

adidas Copa Pure 4 League TF Ice Cold Precision Pack

New & Verified

$107$114 incl.
Mar23
adidas Copa Pure 4 League TF Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)
Ask: $118

adidas Copa Pure 4 League TF Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)

New & Verified

$118$127 incl.
Mar23
adidas F50 Pro TF Ice Cold Precision Pack
Ask: $122

adidas F50 Pro TF Ice Cold Precision Pack

New & Verified

$122$129 incl.
Mar23
adidas F50 Sparkfusion League Mid Cut TF Ice Cold Precision Pack (Women's)
Ask: $131

adidas F50 Sparkfusion League Mid Cut TF Ice Cold Precision Pack (Women's)

New & Verified

$131$139 incl.
Mar23
Nike ZoomX StreakFly 2 Barely Green Volt Ice
Ask: $135

Nike ZoomX StreakFly 2 Barely Green Volt Ice

New & Verified

$135$143 incl.
Mar23
Nike Air Zoom Alphafly Next% 3 FP Barely Green Volt Tint
Offer: $100Ask: $139

Nike Air Zoom Alphafly Next% 3 FP Barely Green Volt Tint

New & Verified

$139$147 incl.
Mar23
Nike ZoomX Vaporfly Next% 4 Barely Green Volt Sapphire
Offer: $174Ask: $140

Nike ZoomX Vaporfly Next% 4 Barely Green Volt Sapphire

New & Verified

$140$148 incl.
Mar23
adidas Copa Pure 4 Pro TF Ice Cold Precision Pack
Ask: $140

adidas Copa Pure 4 Pro TF Ice Cold Precision Pack

New & Verified

$140$148 incl.
Mar23
adidas F50 Sparkfusion League Mid Cut TF Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)
Ask: $181

adidas F50 Sparkfusion League Mid Cut TF Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)

New & Verified

$181$191 incl.
Mar23
adidas Predator League Fold-Over Tongue IC Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)
Ask: $229

adidas Predator League Fold-Over Tongue IC Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)

New & Verified

$229$243 incl.
Mar21
New Balance Fresh Foam X Hierro v9 Afterglow Dark Olivine
Offer: $25Ask: $89

New Balance Fresh Foam X Hierro v9 Afterglow Dark Olivine

New & Verified

$89$96 incl.
Mar20
adidas Adizero Boston 13 Boston Marathon (2026) (Women's)
Offer: $10Ask: $94

adidas Adizero Boston 13 Boston Marathon (2026) (Women's)

New & Verified

$94$101 incl.
Mar19
Nike Mind 002 Flyknit Fragment Particle Grey
Offer: $350Ask: $280

Nike Mind 002 Flyknit Fragment Particle Grey

New & Verified

$280$302 incl.
Mar19
On Running Cloudmonster 3 Hyper Lily Limelight
Offer: $128Ask: $191

On Running Cloudmonster 3 Hyper Lily Limelight

New & Verified

$191$204 incl.
Mar19
ASICS Gel-Kinetic Fluent Y YOASOBI Piedmont Grey
Offer: $193Ask: $228

ASICS Gel-Kinetic Fluent Y YOASOBI Piedmont Grey

New & Verified

$228$246 incl.
Mar19
On Running Cloudmonster 3 Hyper Lily Limelight (Women's)
Offer: $71Ask: $276

On Running Cloudmonster 3 Hyper Lily Limelight (Women's)

New & Verified

$276$293 incl.
Mar19
ASICS Gel-Kinetic Fluent Y YOASOBI Navy Pink
Offer: $183Ask: $332

ASICS Gel-Kinetic Fluent Y YOASOBI Navy Pink

New & Verified

$332$359 incl.
Mar19
ASICS Gel-Kinetic Fluent Y YOASOBI Black
Offer: $162Ask: $340

ASICS Gel-Kinetic Fluent Y YOASOBI Black

New & Verified

$340$366 incl.
Mar16
Nike Vomero Plus White Black Cool Grey
Offer: $130Ask: $109

Nike Vomero Plus White Black Cool Grey

New & Verified

$109$116 incl.
Mar15
Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 White Black
Offer: $166Ask: $222

Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 White Black

New & Verified

$222$235 incl.
Mar15
adidas Adizero Evo SL Mercedes-AMG Petronas Formula One Aurora Onix Acid Yellow
Offer: $100Ask: $118

adidas Adizero Evo SL Mercedes-AMG Petronas Formula One Aurora Onix Acid Yellow

New & Verified

$118$124 incl.
Mar15
Brooks Glycerin 23 Untamed Tofu Creme (Women's)
Offer: $27Ask: $135

Brooks Glycerin 23 Untamed Tofu Creme (Women's)

New & Verified

$135$143 incl.
Mar15
adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4 Seoul Marathon
Ask: $184

adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4 Seoul Marathon

New & Verified

$184$195 incl.
Mar15
Brooks Glycerin 23 Untamed Black Iced Coffee (Women's)
Offer: $26Ask: $200

Brooks Glycerin 23 Untamed Black Iced Coffee (Women's)

New & Verified

$200$216 incl.