Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Mar1
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex White Green Milieu
Offer: $151Ask: $184

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex White Green Milieu

New & Verified

$184$195 incl.
Mar1
Brooks Glycerin Max 2 White Coral Peach (Women's)
Ask: $185

Brooks Glycerin Max 2 White Coral Peach (Women's)

New & Verified

$185$196 incl.
Mar1
ASICS Gel-Cumulus 28 Black Anzu
Offer: $50Ask: $186

ASICS Gel-Cumulus 28 Black Anzu

New & Verified

$186$197 incl.
Mar1
Brooks Ghost Max 3 Peach Sand Coconut (Women's)
Offer: $26Ask: $186

Brooks Ghost Max 3 Peach Sand Coconut (Women's)

New & Verified

$186$197 incl.
Mar1
On Running Cloud X 4 AD Salt Lily (Women's)
Offer: $60Ask: $190

On Running Cloud X 4 AD Salt Lily (Women's)

New & Verified

$190$201 incl.
Mar1
On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Blackblack
Offer: $50Ask: $190

On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Blackblack

New & Verified

$190$201 incl.
Mar1
Brooks Anthem 8 Blue Spellbound Starfish
Ask: $193

Brooks Anthem 8 Blue Spellbound Starfish

New & Verified

$193$205 incl.
Mar1
adidas Adizero Goukana Warm Vanilla Blue Bird
Ask: $201

adidas Adizero Goukana Warm Vanilla Blue Bird

New & Verified

$201$213 incl.
Mar1
adidas Adizero Evo SL White Clear Aqua (Women's)
Ask: $209

adidas Adizero Evo SL White Clear Aqua (Women's)

New & Verified

$209$222 incl.
Mar1
Brooks Glycerin Max 2 Mist Atlantic Deep Coconut
Offer: $28Ask: $210

Brooks Glycerin Max 2 Mist Atlantic Deep Coconut

New & Verified

$210$223 incl.
Mar1
Brooks Glycerin 23 Atlantic Deep Grey Mist Coconut
Ask: $220

Brooks Glycerin 23 Atlantic Deep Grey Mist Coconut

New & Verified

$220$233 incl.
Mar1
On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Black Black (Women's)
Offer: $50Ask: $223

On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Black Black (Women's)

New & Verified

$223$236 incl.
Mar1
On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Olive Shadow
Offer: $52Ask: $228

On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Olive Shadow

New & Verified

$228$242 incl.
Mar1
On Running Cloud X 4 AD Cinder Desert
Offer: $56Ask: $233

On Running Cloud X 4 AD Cinder Desert

New & Verified

$233$249 incl.
Mar1
Brooks Glycerin GTS 23 Shocking Orange Blue White
Offer: $26Ask: $242

Brooks Glycerin GTS 23 Shocking Orange Blue White

New & Verified

$242$257 incl.
Mar1
Brooks Glycerin 23 Shocking Orange Blue White
Ask: $242

Brooks Glycerin 23 Shocking Orange Blue White

New & Verified

$242$257 incl.
Mar1
Brooks Glycerin GTS 23 Coral Peach Spellbound (Women's)
Ask: $250

Brooks Glycerin GTS 23 Coral Peach Spellbound (Women's)

New & Verified

$250$265 incl.
Mar1
Salomon Aero Glide 4 GRVL Safari Vanilla Ice (Women's)
Offer: $27Ask: $305

Salomon Aero Glide 4 GRVL Safari Vanilla Ice (Women's)

New & Verified

$305$326 incl.
Mar1
Brooks Cascadia Elite Star White Bluefish Black
Offer: $150Ask: $355

Brooks Cascadia Elite Star White Bluefish Black

New & Verified

$355$376 incl.
Feb28
adidas Adizero Goukana Sneaker Politics Roadkill
Ask: $85

adidas Adizero Goukana Sneaker Politics Roadkill

New & Verified

$85$92 incl.
Feb28
ASICS Gel-Nimbus 28 Sunny Sizzle
Offer: $19Ask: $155

ASICS Gel-Nimbus 28 Sunny Sizzle

New & Verified

$155$164 incl.
Feb27
New Balance Fresh Foam X Hierro Trek Slate Grey Lone Star Grey
Ask: $146

New Balance Fresh Foam X Hierro Trek Slate Grey Lone Star Grey

New & Verified

$146$156 incl.
Feb27
adidas Terrex Agravic Speed 2 Trail Blue Dash Grey Lime Burst
Ask: $169

adidas Terrex Agravic Speed 2 Trail Blue Dash Grey Lime Burst

New & Verified

$169$179 incl.
Feb27
New Balance Fresh Foam X Hierro Trek Slate Grey Lone Star Grey (Women's)
Ask: $189

New Balance Fresh Foam X Hierro Trek Slate Grey Lone Star Grey (Women's)

New & Verified

$189$200 incl.
Feb27
New Balance Fresh Foam X Hierro Trek Cortado Toasted Sesame
Offer: $60Ask: $196

New Balance Fresh Foam X Hierro Trek Cortado Toasted Sesame

New & Verified

$196$208 incl.
Feb26
Brooks Glycerin 23 runDisney Belle
Offer: $190Ask: $151

Brooks Glycerin 23 runDisney Belle

New & Verified

$151$163 incl.
Feb26
Puma Deviate Nitro Elite 4 Fresh Water Lemon Crush (Women's)
Ask: $182

Puma Deviate Nitro Elite 4 Fresh Water Lemon Crush (Women's)

New & Verified

$182$192 incl.
Feb26
Puma Deviate Nitro Elite 4 Fresh Water Lemon Crush
Offer: $120Ask: $200

Puma Deviate Nitro Elite 4 Fresh Water Lemon Crush

New & Verified

$200$211 incl.
Feb26
Brooks Ghost 17 runDisney Rapunzel
Offer: $550Ask: $220

Brooks Ghost 17 runDisney Rapunzel

New & Verified

$220$238 incl.
Feb26
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25 runDisney Moana (Women's)
Offer: $250Ask: $227

Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25 runDisney Moana (Women's)

New & Verified

$227$245 incl.
Feb26
Brooks Ghost 17 runDisney Rapunzel (Women's)
Offer: $250Ask: $239

Brooks Ghost 17 runDisney Rapunzel (Women's)

New & Verified

$239$258 incl.
Feb26
Brooks Glycerin 23 runDisney Belle (Women's)
Offer: $182Ask: $259

Brooks Glycerin 23 runDisney Belle (Women's)

New & Verified

$259$277 incl.
Feb26
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25 runDisney Moana
Offer: $135Ask: $289

Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25 runDisney Moana

New & Verified

$289$312 incl.
Feb25
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Natural Mushroom
Offer: $135Ask: $69

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Natural Mushroom

New & Verified

$69$76 incl.
Feb25
Nike Vomero Plus Black Anthracite
Offer: $151Ask: $106

Nike Vomero Plus Black Anthracite

New & Verified

$106$113 incl.
Feb25
Nike Vomero Premium SP Black Mini Chrome Swoosh
Offer: $365Ask: $295

Nike Vomero Premium SP Black Mini Chrome Swoosh

New & Verified

$295$316 incl.
Feb25
Hoka One One Mach 7 Ash Grey Cobalt Blue
Offer: $52Ask: $96

Hoka One One Mach 7 Ash Grey Cobalt Blue

New & Verified

$96$103 incl.
Feb25
Hoka One One Clifton 10 Ash Grey Neon Green
Offer: $63Ask: $100

Hoka One One Clifton 10 Ash Grey Neon Green

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Feb25
Hoka One One Arahi 8 Cobalt Blue Neon Green
Offer: $55Ask: $106

Hoka One One Arahi 8 Cobalt Blue Neon Green

New & Verified

$106$113 incl.
Feb26
Brooks Glycerin 23 runDisney Belle (Wide) (Women's)
Offer: $100

Brooks Glycerin 23 runDisney Belle (Wide) (Women's)

New & Verified

--